Ligue du Grand Est
Haut Rhin 1 Jeunes
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ce Thur 7 1 Lutterbach samedi 24/11/18 14:00 Thann
Philidor 5 3 Brossolette samedi 24/11/18 14:00 Mulhouse Philidor
Ill Regence 6 F Hochstatt samedi 24/11/18 00:00 Ensisheim
Sundgau Echecs 1 3 2 Sundgau Echecs 2 samedi 01/12/18 14:00 Altkirch
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lutterbach 6 F Sundgau Echecs 2 samedi 12/01/19 00:00 Lutterbach
Ill Regence 7 1 Sundgau Echecs 1 samedi 08/12/18 14:00 Ensisheim
Hochstatt 7 1 Brossolette samedi 08/12/18 14:00 Hochstatt
Ce Thur 1 7 Philidor samedi 08/12/18 14:00 Thann
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lutterbach 0 8 Philidor samedi 12/01/19 14:00 Lutterbach
Hochstatt 3 4 Ce Thur samedi 22/12/18 09:00 Hochstatt
Sundgau Echecs 1 2 5 Brossolette samedi 22/12/18 09:00 Altkirch
Sundgau Echecs 2 2 2 Ill Regence samedi 22/12/18 09:00 Altkirch
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lutterbach 4 4 Ill Regence dimanche 20/01/19 09:00 Lutterbach
Brossolette 6 F Sundgau Echecs 2 dimanche 20/01/19 09:00 Brossolette
Ce Thur 3 5 Sundgau Echecs 1 dimanche 20/01/19 09:00 Thann
Philidor 5 3 Hochstatt dimanche 20/01/19 09:00 Mulhouse Philidor
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lutterbach 0 8 Hochstatt dimanche 03/02/19 09:00 Lutterbach
Sundgau Echecs 1 0 8 Philidor dimanche 03/02/19 09:00 Altkirch
Sundgau Echecs 2 F 6 Ce Thur dimanche 03/02/19 09:00 Altkirch
Brossolette 5 2 Ill Regence dimanche 03/02/19 09:00 Brossolette
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Brossolette 6 F Lutterbach samedi 02/03/19 14:00 Brossolette
Ce Thur 6 2 Ill Regence samedi 02/03/19 14:00 Thann
Philidor 6 F Sundgau Echecs 2 samedi 02/03/19 14:00 Mulhouse Philidor
Hochstatt 6 1 Sundgau Echecs 1 samedi 02/03/19 14:00 Hochstatt
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sundgau Echecs 1 4 3 Lutterbach samedi 30/03/19 14:00 Altkirch
Sundgau Echecs 2 F 6 Hochstatt samedi 30/03/19 14:00 Altkirch
Ill Regence 0 8 Philidor samedi 30/03/19 14:00 Ensisheim
Brossolette 3 5 Ce Thur samedi 30/03/19 14:00 Brossolette