Ligue du Grand Est
Haut Rhin 2 Jeunes
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Philidor 1 8 0 Philidor 2 samedi 18/11/17 14:00 Mulhouse
Brossolette 1 3 2 Brossolette 2 samedi 25/11/17 14:00 Brossolette
Munster 3 5 Lutterbach samedi 25/11/17 14:00 Luttenbach
Brossolette 3 6 F Sundgau Echecs samedi 25/11/17 14:00 Brossolette
Hochstatt 4 3 Kingersheim samedi 25/11/17 14:00 Hochstatt
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Philidor 2 6 2 Kingersheim samedi 09/12/17 14:00 Mulhouse
Sundgau Echecs     Hochstatt samedi 09/12/17 14:00 Mulhouse
Lutterbach 2 6 Brossolette 3 samedi 09/12/17 14:00 Mulhouse
Brossolette 2 8 0 Munster samedi 09/12/17 14:00 Mulhouse
Philidor 1 5 2 Brossolette 1 samedi 09/12/17 14:00 Mulhouse
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Brossolette 1 6 2 Philidor 2 samedi 09/12/17 16:00 Mulhouse
Munster 0 8 Philidor 1 samedi 09/12/17 16:00 Mulhouse
Brossolette 3 4 3 Brossolette 2 samedi 09/12/17 16:00 Mulhouse
Hochstatt 4 3 Lutterbach samedi 09/12/17 16:00 Mulhouse
Kingersheim     Sundgau Echecs samedi 09/12/17 16:00 Mulhouse
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Philidor 2 5 3 Sundgau Echecs samedi 20/01/18 14:00 Brossolette
Lutterbach 3 5 Kingersheim samedi 20/01/18 14:00 Brossolette
Brossolette 2 6 1 Hochstatt samedi 20/01/18 14:00 Brossolette
Philidor 1 3 5 Brossolette 3 samedi 20/01/18 14:00 Brossolette
Brossolette 1 8 0 Munster samedi 20/01/18 14:00 Brossolette
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Munster 2 6 Philidor 2 samedi 20/01/18 16:00 Brossolette
Brossolette 3 0 7 Brossolette 1 samedi 20/01/18 16:00 Brossolette
Hochstatt 0 8 Philidor 1 samedi 20/01/18 16:00 Brossolette
Kingersheim 1 7 Brossolette 2 samedi 20/01/18 16:00 Brossolette
Sundgau Echecs 6 2 Lutterbach samedi 20/01/18 16:00 Brossolette
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Philidor 2 3 3 Lutterbach samedi 03/02/18 14:00 Lutterbach
Brossolette 2 6 F Sundgau Echecs samedi 03/02/18 14:00 Lutterbach
Philidor 1 8 0 Kingersheim samedi 03/02/18 14:00 Lutterbach
Brossolette 1 6 1 Hochstatt samedi 03/02/18 14:00 Lutterbach
Munster 1 7 Brossolette 3 samedi 03/02/18 14:00 Lutterbach
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Brossolette 3 5 3 Philidor 2 samedi 03/02/18 16:00 Lutterbach
Hochstatt 7 1 Munster samedi 03/02/18 16:00 Lutterbach
Kingersheim 2 5 Brossolette 1 samedi 03/02/18 16:00 Lutterbach
Sundgau Echecs F 6 Philidor 1 samedi 03/02/18 16:00 Lutterbach
Lutterbach 3 5 Brossolette 2 samedi 03/02/18 16:00 Lutterbach
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Philidor 2 3 4 Brossolette 2 samedi 17/02/18 14:00 Kingersheim
Philidor 1 8 0 Lutterbach samedi 17/02/18 14:00 Kingersheim
Brossolette 1 8 0 Sundgau Echecs samedi 17/02/18 14:00 Kingersheim
Munster 2 6 Kingersheim samedi 17/02/18 14:00 Kingersheim
Brossolette 3 5 2 Hochstatt samedi 17/02/18 14:00 Kingersheim
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Hochstatt 5 2 Philidor 2 samedi 17/02/18 16:00 Kingersheim
Kingersheim 1 7 Brossolette 3 samedi 17/02/18 16:00 Kingersheim
Sundgau Echecs 5 3 Munster samedi 17/02/18 16:00 Kingersheim
Lutterbach 1 7 Brossolette 1 samedi 17/02/18 16:00 Kingersheim
Brossolette 2 5 2 Philidor 1 samedi 17/02/18 16:00 Kingersheim