Ligue du Grand Est
Haut Rhin 2 Jeunes
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Philidor 1 5 3 Philidor 2 dimanche 01/12/19 00:00 Mulhouse Philidor
Brossolette 1 5 1 Brossolette 2 samedi 23/11/19 14:00 Brossolette
Munster 3 5 Lutterbach samedi 23/11/19 14:00 Luttenbach
Sundgau Echecs 5 2 Eschentzwiller samedi 23/11/19 14:00 Altkirch
Colmar 4 4 Kingersheim samedi 23/11/19 14:00 Colmar
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Philidor 2 4 4 Kingersheim samedi 07/12/19 14:00 Mulhouse Philidor
Eschentzwiller 2 6 Colmar samedi 07/12/19 14:00 Mulhouse Philidor
Lutterbach 6 F Sundgau Echecs samedi 07/12/19 14:00 Mulhouse Philidor
Brossolette 2 4 4 Munster samedi 07/12/19 14:00 Mulhouse Philidor
Philidor 1 5 3 Brossolette 1 samedi 07/12/19 14:00 Mulhouse Philidor
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Brossolette 1 5 2 Philidor 2 samedi 07/12/19 16:00 Mulhouse Philidor
Munster F 6 Philidor 1 samedi 07/12/19 16:00 Mulhouse Philidor
Sundgau Echecs F 6 Brossolette 2 samedi 07/12/19 16:00 Mulhouse Philidor
Colmar 6 1 Lutterbach samedi 07/12/19 16:00 Mulhouse Philidor
Kingersheim 3 5 Eschentzwiller samedi 07/12/19 16:00 Mulhouse Philidor
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Philidor 2 6 0 Eschentzwiller samedi 11/01/20 14:00 Lutterbach
Lutterbach 3 5 Kingersheim samedi 11/01/20 14:00 Lutterbach
Brossolette 2 1 5 Colmar samedi 11/01/20 14:00 Lutterbach
Philidor 1 6 2 Sundgau Echecs samedi 11/01/20 14:00 Lutterbach
Brossolette 1 7 1 Munster samedi 11/01/20 14:00 Lutterbach
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Munster 0 7 Philidor 2 samedi 11/01/20 16:00 Lutterbach
Sundgau Echecs 1 7 Brossolette 1 samedi 11/01/20 16:00 Lutterbach
Colmar 1 5 Philidor 1 samedi 11/01/20 16:00 Lutterbach
Kingersheim 4 4 Brossolette 2 samedi 11/01/20 16:00 Lutterbach
Eschentzwiller 2 6 Lutterbach samedi 11/01/20 16:00 Lutterbach
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Philidor 2 5 2 Lutterbach samedi 25/01/20 14:00 Brossolette
Brossolette 2     Eschentzwiller samedi 25/01/20 14:00 Brossolette
Philidor 1 4 2 Kingersheim samedi 25/01/20 14:00 Brossolette
Brossolette 1 2 5 Colmar samedi 25/01/20 14:00 Brossolette
Munster 3 5 Sundgau Echecs samedi 25/01/20 14:00 Brossolette
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sundgau Echecs 4 4 Philidor 2 samedi 25/01/20 16:00 Brossolette
Colmar 7 0 Munster samedi 25/01/20 16:00 Brossolette
Kingersheim 1 7 Brossolette 1 samedi 25/01/20 16:00 Brossolette
Eschentzwiller     Philidor 1 samedi 25/01/20 16:00 Brossolette
Lutterbach 5 3 Brossolette 2 samedi 07/12/19 16:00 Brossolette
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Philidor 2     Brossolette 2 samedi 07/03/20 14:00 Kingersheim
Philidor 1     Lutterbach samedi 07/03/20 14:00 Kingersheim
Brossolette 1     Eschentzwiller samedi 07/03/20 14:00 Kingersheim
Munster     Kingersheim samedi 07/03/20 14:00 Kingersheim
Sundgau Echecs     Colmar samedi 07/03/20 14:00 Kingersheim
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Colmar     Philidor 2 samedi 07/03/20 16:00 Kingersheim
Kingersheim     Sundgau Echecs samedi 07/03/20 16:00 Kingersheim
Eschentzwiller     Munster samedi 07/03/20 16:00 Kingersheim
Lutterbach     Brossolette 1 samedi 07/03/20 16:00 Kingersheim
Brossolette 2     Philidor 1 samedi 07/03/20 16:00 Kingersheim