Ligue d'Auvergne Rhone-Alpes
Challenge Philippe Vignal
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Calade Echecs 2 1 2 Mont D Or Echecs dimanche 12/01/20 13:00 Couzon
Calade Echecs 3 1 3 A.C.E.L. Couzon dimanche 12/01/20 13:00 Couzon
Calade Echecs 1 0 4 C.E. Ranchal dimanche 12/01/20 13:00 Couzon
Ste Foy Echecs 5 4 0 Ste Foy Echecs 6 dimanche 12/01/20 13:00 Couzon
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mont D Or Echecs 2 2 Ste Foy Echecs 6 dimanche 12/01/20 15:00 Couzon
C.E. Ranchal 4 0 Ste Foy Echecs 5 dimanche 12/01/20 15:00 Couzon
A.C.E.L. Couzon 2 2 Calade Echecs 1 dimanche 12/01/20 15:00 Couzon
Calade Echecs 2 3 1 Calade Echecs 3 dimanche 12/01/20 15:00 Couzon
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Calade Echecs 3 0 4 Mont D Or Echecs dimanche 12/01/20 17:00 Couzon
Calade Echecs 1 4 0 Calade Echecs 2 dimanche 12/01/20 17:00 Couzon
Ste Foy Echecs 5 0 4 A.C.E.L. Couzon dimanche 12/01/20 17:00 Couzon
Ste Foy Echecs 6 0 4 C.E. Ranchal dimanche 12/01/20 17:00 Couzon
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mont D Or Echecs 0 4 C.E. Ranchal dimanche 08/03/20 13:00 Villefranche-sur-Saône
A.C.E.L. Couzon 2 1 Ste Foy Echecs 6 dimanche 08/03/20 13:00 Villefranche-sur-Saône
Calade Echecs 2 2 2 Ste Foy Echecs 5 dimanche 08/03/20 13:00 Villefranche-sur-Saône
Calade Echecs 3 0 3 Calade Echecs 1 dimanche 08/03/20 13:00 Villefranche-sur-Saône
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Calade Echecs 1 2 2 Mont D Or Echecs dimanche 08/03/20 15:00 Villefranche-sur-Saône
Ste Foy Echecs 5 2 2 Calade Echecs 3 dimanche 08/03/20 15:00 Villefranche-sur-Saône
Ste Foy Echecs 6 0 4 Calade Echecs 2 dimanche 08/03/20 15:00 Villefranche-sur-Saône
C.E. Ranchal 4 0 A.C.E.L. Couzon dimanche 08/03/20 15:00 Villefranche-sur-Saône
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mont D Or Echecs 4 0 A.C.E.L. Couzon dimanche 08/03/20 17:00 Villefranche-sur-Saône
Calade Echecs 2 2 2 C.E. Ranchal dimanche 08/03/20 17:00 Villefranche-sur-Saône
Calade Echecs 3 3 0 Ste Foy Echecs 6 dimanche 08/03/20 17:00 Villefranche-sur-Saône
Calade Echecs 1 3 1 Ste Foy Echecs 5 dimanche 08/03/20 17:00 Villefranche-sur-Saône
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ste Foy Echecs 5     Mont D Or Echecs
Ste Foy Echecs 6     Calade Echecs 1
C.E. Ranchal     Calade Echecs 3
A.C.E.L. Couzon     Calade Echecs 2