Ligue du Lyonnais
Nationale III Jeunes
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Calade 5 1 Genas dimanche 27/11/16 10:00 LOE
Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne 0 8 Echiquier des Lions 3 dimanche 27/11/16 10:00 LOE
Avinkha 2 4 Corbas 4 dimanche 27/11/16 10:00 LOE
Lagnieu 1 0 8 Echiquier des Lions 4 dimanche 27/11/16 10:00 LOE
Loe 8 0 Lagnieu 2 dimanche 27/11/16 10:00 LOE
Meximieux 0 8 Echiquier des Lions 5 dimanche 27/11/16 10:00 LOE
Couzon 0 8 Oyonnax dimanche 27/11/16 10:00 LOE
Sainte Foy 2 2 6 Corbas 3 dimanche 27/11/16 10:00 LOE
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier des Lions 5 4 4 Calade dimanche 27/11/16 13:00 LOE
Echiquier des Lions 3 0 8 Corbas 3 dimanche 27/11/16 13:00 LOE
Echiquier des Lions 4 5 3 Corbas 4 dimanche 27/11/16 13:00 LOE
Oyonnax 4 4 Loe dimanche 27/11/16 13:00 LOE
Lagnieu 1 6 2 Avinkha dimanche 27/11/16 13:00 LOE
Lagnieu 2 5 3 Couzon dimanche 27/11/16 13:00 LOE
Genas 6 2 Meximieux dimanche 27/11/16 13:00 LOE
Sainte Foy 2 8 0 Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne dimanche 27/11/16 13:00 LOE
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Corbas 3 5 3 Echiquier des Lions 4 dimanche 27/11/16 15:30 LOE
Calade 4 4 Oyonnax dimanche 27/11/16 15:30 LOE
Loe 0 8 Echiquier des Lions 5 dimanche 27/11/16 15:30 LOE
Echiquier des Lions 3 6 2 Lagnieu 1 dimanche 27/11/16 15:30 LOE
Lagnieu 2 5 2 Genas dimanche 27/11/16 15:30 LOE
Corbas 4 4 4 Sainte Foy 2 dimanche 27/11/16 15:30 LOE
Avinkha 3 5 Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne dimanche 27/11/16 15:30 LOE
Couzon 6 2 Meximieux dimanche 27/11/16 15:30 LOE
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier des Lions 5 4 4 Corbas 3 dimanche 22/01/17 10:00 Oyonnax
Echiquier des Lions 4 3 5 Calade dimanche 22/01/17 10:00 Oyonnax
Oyonnax 6 2 Echiquier des Lions 3 dimanche 22/01/17 10:00 Oyonnax
Corbas 4 5 3 Lagnieu 2 dimanche 22/01/17 10:00 Oyonnax
Sainte Foy 2 4 2 Loe dimanche 22/01/17 10:00 Oyonnax
Genas 4 4 Couzon dimanche 22/01/17 10:00 Oyonnax
Meximieux 4 4 Lagnieu 1 dimanche 22/01/17 10:00 Oyonnax
Avinkha 5 F Exempt dimanche 22/01/17 10:00 Oyonnax
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Corbas 3 8 0 Calade dimanche 22/01/17 13:00 Oyonnax-Dortan
Echiquier des Lions 5 4 4 Oyonnax dimanche 22/01/17 13:00 Oyonnax-Dortan
Lagnieu 2 1 7 Sainte Foy 2 dimanche 22/01/17 13:00 Oyonnax-Dortan
Echiquier des Lions 3 6 2 Corbas 4 dimanche 22/01/17 13:00 Oyonnax-Dortan
Couzon 2 6 Echiquier des Lions 4 dimanche 22/01/17 13:00 Oyonnax-Dortan
Lagnieu 1 6 2 Genas dimanche 22/01/17 13:00 Oyonnax-Dortan
Loe 3 5 Avinkha dimanche 22/01/17 13:00 Oyonnax-Dortan
Meximieux 5 F Exempt dimanche 22/01/17 13:00 Oyonnax-Dortan
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Oyonnax 0 4 Corbas 3 dimanche 22/01/17 15:30 Oyonnax-Dortan
Echiquier des Lions 4 7 1 Sainte Foy 2 dimanche 22/01/17 15:30 Oyonnax-Dortan
Calade 0 8 Echiquier des Lions 3 dimanche 22/01/17 15:30
Lagnieu 1 2 6 Echiquier des Lions 5 dimanche 22/01/17 15:30 Oyonnax-Dortan
Corbas 4 6 2 Loe dimanche 22/01/17 15:30 Oyonnax-Dortan
Meximieux 3 5 Lagnieu 2 dimanche 22/01/17 15:30 Oyonnax-Dortan
Avinkha 6 2 Couzon dimanche 22/01/17 15:30 Oyonnax-Dortan
Genas 5 F Exempt dimanche 22/01/17 15:30 Oyonnax-Dortan