Ligue d'Auvergne Rhone-Alpes
Nationale III Jeunes
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E. Meximieux 2 2 4 Calade Echecs dimanche 04/12/22 09:30 Meximieux
C.E. Meximieux 3 0 8 C.E. Bressan dimanche 04/12/22 09:30 Meximieux
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 7 1 Ste Foy Echecs 3 dimanche 04/12/22 09:30 Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon
Lyon Olympique Echecs 3 8 0 Ste Foy Echecs 5 dimanche 04/12/22 09:30 Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon
Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 F 5 Ste Foy Echecs 4 dimanche 04/12/22 09:30 Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Calade Echecs 8 0 C.E. Meximieux 3 dimanche 04/12/22 13:00 Meximieux
C.E. Bressan 6 2 C.E. Meximieux 2 dimanche 04/12/22 13:00 Meximieux
Ste Foy Echecs 4 2 6 Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 dimanche 04/12/22 13:00 Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon
Ste Foy Echecs 3 3 5 Lyon Olympique Echecs 3 dimanche 04/12/22 13:00 Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon
Ste Foy Echecs 5 4 4 Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 dimanche 04/12/22 13:00 Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E. Bressan 4 2 Calade Echecs dimanche 04/12/22 16:00 Meximieux
C.E. Meximieux 2 6 2 C.E. Meximieux 3 dimanche 04/12/22 16:00 Meximieux
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 8 0 Ste Foy Echecs 5 dimanche 04/12/22 16:00 Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon
Ste Foy Echecs 4 2 6 Lyon Olympique Echecs 3 dimanche 04/12/22 16:00 Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon
Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 2 6 Ste Foy Echecs 3 dimanche 04/12/22 16:00 Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Calade Echecs 5 3 Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 dimanche 22/01/23 09:30 Villefranche-sur-Saône
Lyon Olympique Echecs 3 6 0 Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 dimanche 22/01/23 09:30 Villefranche-sur-Saône
C.E. Meximieux 2 6 2 Ste Foy Echecs 3 dimanche 22/01/23 09:30 Bourg-en-Bresse
C.E. Meximieux 3 6 2 Ste Foy Echecs 5 dimanche 22/01/23 09:30 Bourg-en-Bresse
C.E. Bressan 8 0 Ste Foy Echecs 4 dimanche 22/01/23 09:30 Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lyon Olympique Echecs 3 6 2 Calade Echecs dimanche 22/01/23 13:00 Villefranche-sur-Saône
Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 0 6 Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 dimanche 22/01/23 13:00 Villefranche-sur-Saône
Ste Foy Echecs 4 0 8 C.E. Meximieux 2 dimanche 22/01/23 13:00 Bourg-en-Bresse
Ste Foy Echecs 3 4 4 C.E. Meximieux 3 dimanche 22/01/23 13:00 Bourg-en-Bresse
Ste Foy Echecs 5 0 8 C.E. Bressan dimanche 22/01/23 13:00 Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Calade Echecs 4 4 Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 dimanche 22/01/23 16:00 Villefranche-sur-Saône
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 1 7 Lyon Olympique Echecs 3 dimanche 22/01/23 16:00 Villefranche-sur-Saône
C.E. Meximieux 2 6 2 Ste Foy Echecs 5 dimanche 22/01/23 16:00 Bourg-en-Bresse
C.E. Meximieux 3 4 4 Ste Foy Echecs 4 dimanche 22/01/23 16:00 Bourg-en-Bresse
C.E. Bressan 6 2 Ste Foy Echecs 3 dimanche 22/01/23 16:00 Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ste Foy Echecs 3     Calade Echecs dimanche 05/03/23 09:30 Lyon
Ste Foy Echecs 4     Ste Foy Echecs 5 dimanche 05/03/23 09:30 Lyon
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2     C.E. Meximieux 2 dimanche 05/03/23 09:30 Lyon
Lyon Olympique Echecs 3     C.E. Bressan dimanche 05/03/23 09:30 Lyon
Lyon Olympique Echecs 4     C.E. Meximieux 3 dimanche 05/03/23 09:30 Lyon
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Calade Echecs     Ste Foy Echecs 4 dimanche 05/03/23 13:00 Lyon
Ste Foy Echecs 5     Ste Foy Echecs 3 dimanche 05/03/23 13:00 Lyon
C.E. Meximieux 3     Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 dimanche 05/03/23 13:00 Lyon
C.E. Meximieux 2     Lyon Olympique Echecs 3 dimanche 05/03/23 13:00 Lyon
C.E. Bressan     Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 dimanche 05/03/23 13:00 Lyon
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ste Foy Echecs 5     Calade Echecs dimanche 05/03/23 16:00 Lyon
Ste Foy Echecs 3     Ste Foy Echecs 4 dimanche 05/03/23 16:00 Lyon
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2     C.E. Bressan dimanche 05/03/23 16:00 Lyon
Lyon Olympique Echecs 3     C.E. Meximieux 3 dimanche 05/03/23 16:00 Lyon
Lyon Olympique Echecs 4     C.E. Meximieux 2 dimanche 05/03/23 16:00 Lyon