Ligue de Bourgogne Franche-Comte
Nationale III Jeunes Franche-Comte
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Belfort Echecs 2 8 0 Roi Blanc Montbeliard 3 dimanche 29/04/18 10:00 Belfort
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 1 4 4 Besancon T.P.G. dimanche 29/04/18 10:00 Belfort
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2 7 1 Echiquier Ledonien 3 dimanche 29/04/18 10:00 Belfort
Pion Tissalien Echecs 4 4 Echiquier Ledonien 2 dimanche 29/04/18 10:00 Belfort
Belfort Echecs 3 5 3 Belfort Echecs 4 dimanche 29/04/18 10:00 Belfort
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 3 0 8 Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2 dimanche 29/04/18 13:30 Belfort
Pion Tissalien Echecs 1 7 Roi Blanc Montbeliard 1 dimanche 29/04/18 13:30 Belfort
Belfort Echecs 3 2 6 Belfort Echecs 2 dimanche 29/04/18 13:30 Belfort
Belfort Echecs 4 2 6 Besancon T.P.G. dimanche 29/04/18 13:30 Belfort
Echiquier Ledonien 2 5 3 Echiquier Ledonien 3 dimanche 29/04/18 13:30 Belfort
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Ledonien 3 4 4 Roi Blanc Montbeliard 3 dimanche 29/04/18 16:00 Belfort
Besancon T.P.G. 8 0 Echiquier Ledonien 2 dimanche 29/04/18 16:00 Belfort
Belfort Echecs 2 8 0 Belfort Echecs 4 dimanche 29/04/18 16:00 Belfort
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 1 7 1 Belfort Echecs 3 dimanche 29/04/18 16:00 Belfort
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2 6 2 Pion Tissalien Echecs dimanche 29/04/18 16:00 Belfort
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 3 2 4 Pion Tissalien Echecs dimanche 20/05/18 10:00 Lons le Saunier
Belfort Echecs 3 4 4 Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2 dimanche 20/05/18 10:00 Lons le Saunier
Belfort Echecs 4 0 8 Roi Blanc Montbeliard 1 dimanche 20/05/18 10:00 Lons le Saunier
Echiquier Ledonien 2 0 8 Belfort Echecs 2 dimanche 20/05/18 10:00 Lons le Saunier
Echiquier Ledonien 3 0 8 Besancon T.P.G. dimanche 20/05/18 10:00 Lons le Saunier
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Ledonien 2 2 6 Roi Blanc Montbeliard 3 dimanche 20/05/18 13:30 Lons le Saunier
Echiquier Ledonien 3 6 2 Belfort Echecs 4 dimanche 20/05/18 13:30 Lons le Saunier
Besancon T.P.G. 8 0 Belfort Echecs 3 dimanche 20/05/18 13:30 Lons le Saunier
Belfort Echecs 2 6 2 Pion Tissalien Echecs dimanche 20/05/18 13:30 Lons le Saunier
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 1 6 2 Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2 dimanche 20/05/18 13:30 Lons le Saunier
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 3 0 6 Belfort Echecs 3 dimanche 20/05/18 16:00 Lons le Saunier
Belfort Echecs 4 3 3 Pion Tissalien Echecs dimanche 20/05/18 16:00 Lons le Saunier
Echiquier Ledonien 2 2 6 Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2 dimanche 20/05/18 16:00 Lons le Saunier
Echiquier Ledonien 3 1 7 Roi Blanc Montbeliard 1 dimanche 20/05/18 16:00 Lons le Saunier
Besancon T.P.G. 6 2 Belfort Echecs 2 dimanche 20/05/18 16:00 Lons le Saunier
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Besancon T.P.G. 6 2 Roi Blanc Montbeliard 3 dimanche 03/06/18 10:00 Pontarlier
Belfort Echecs 2 6 2 Echiquier Ledonien 3 dimanche 03/06/18 10:00 Pontarlier
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 1 8 0 Echiquier Ledonien 2 dimanche 03/06/18 10:00 Pontarlier
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2 6 2 Belfort Echecs 4 dimanche 03/06/18 10:00 Pontarlier
Pion Tissalien Echecs 2 6 Belfort Echecs 3 dimanche 03/06/18 10:00 Pontarlier
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 3 4 2 Belfort Echecs 4 dimanche 03/06/18 13:30 Pontarlier
Echiquier Ledonien 2 3 3 Belfort Echecs 3 dimanche 03/06/18 13:30 Pontarlier
Echiquier Ledonien 3 5 3 Pion Tissalien Echecs dimanche 03/06/18 13:30 Pontarlier
Besancon T.P.G. 6 2 Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2 dimanche 03/06/18 13:30 Pontarlier
Belfort Echecs 2 1 7 Roi Blanc Montbeliard 1 dimanche 03/06/18 13:30 Pontarlier
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 1 6 2 Roi Blanc Montbeliard 3 dimanche 03/06/18 16:00 Pontarlier
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2 5 1 Belfort Echecs 2 dimanche 03/06/18 16:00 Pontarlier
Pion Tissalien Echecs 0 8 Besancon T.P.G. dimanche 03/06/18 16:00 Pontarlier
Belfort Echecs 3 5 3 Echiquier Ledonien 3 dimanche 03/06/18 16:00 Pontarlier
Belfort Echecs 4 0 8 Echiquier Ledonien 2 dimanche 03/06/18 16:00 Pontarlier