Interclubs Jeunes
Nationale II
Groupe IX
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Belfort Echecs     Lons le Saunier dimanche 28/03/21 10:15 Belfort
Montbeliard     Dijon Echiquier des Ducs I dimanche 28/03/21 10:15 Belfort
Corbas-Mions III     Esbarres dimanche 28/03/21 10:15 Corbas
Lyon Olympique II     Meximieux dimanche 28/03/21 10:15 Corbas
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Montbeliard     Belfort Echecs dimanche 28/03/21 14:30 Belfort
Lons le Saunier     Dijon Echiquier des Ducs I dimanche 28/03/21 14:30 Belfort
Meximieux     Corbas-Mions III dimanche 28/03/21 14:30 Corbas
Esbarres     Lyon Olympique II dimanche 28/03/21 14:30 Corbas
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Belfort Echecs     Dijon Echiquier des Ducs I dimanche 23/05/21 14:00 Belfort
Montbeliard     Lons le Saunier dimanche 23/05/21 14:00 Montbeliard
Lyon Olympique II     Corbas-Mions III dimanche 23/05/21 14:00 Lyon
Meximieux     Esbarres dimanche 23/05/21 14:00 Meximieux
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Esbarres     Belfort Echecs dimanche 04/04/21 10:15 Esbarres
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs I     Meximieux dimanche 04/04/21 10:15 Esbarres
Lons le Saunier     Lyon Olympique II dimanche 04/04/21 10:15 Lons le Saunier
Corbas-Mions III     Montbeliard dimanche 04/04/21 10:15 Lons le Saunier
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Esbarres     Dijon Echiquier des Ducs I dimanche 04/04/21 14:30 Esbarres
Belfort Echecs     Meximieux dimanche 04/04/21 14:30 Esbarres
Corbas-Mions III     Lons le Saunier dimanche 04/04/21 14:30 Lons le Saunier
Montbeliard     Lyon Olympique II dimanche 04/04/21 14:30 Lons le Saunier
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs I     Corbas-Mions III dimanche 07/03/21 10:15 Dijon
Lyon Olympique II     Belfort Echecs dimanche 07/03/21 10:15 Dijon
Lons le Saunier     Esbarres dimanche 07/03/21 10:15 Lons le Saunier
Meximieux     Montbeliard dimanche 07/03/21 10:15 Lons le Saunier
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lyon Olympique II     Dijon Echiquier des Ducs I dimanche 07/03/21 14:30 Dijon
Belfort Echecs     Corbas-Mions III dimanche 07/03/21 14:30 Dijon
Meximieux     Lons le Saunier dimanche 07/03/21 14:30 Lons le Saunier
Montbeliard     Esbarres dimanche 07/03/21 14:30 Lons le Saunier