Ligue de l'Ile de France
Nationale III Jeunes I.D.F.
Groupe 4
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Elan Paris Echecs Club 2 7 Nomad' Echecs Club dimanche 05/11/17 14:15 Elan Paris Echecs Club
J.E.E.N. II 6 6 R2c2 dimanche 05/11/17 14:15 J.E.E.N. II
Lutece Echecs IV 8 F Rambouillet dimanche 05/11/17 14:15 Lutece Echecs IV
Orsay 12 0 Philidor-Echecs dimanche 05/11/17 14:15 Orsay
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nomad' Echecs Club 8 4 Philidor-Echecs dimanche 26/11/17 14:15 Nomad' Echecs III
Rambouillet 2 10 Orsay dimanche 26/11/17 14:15 Rambouillet
R2c2 4 8 Lutece Echecs IV dimanche 26/11/17 14:15 R2c2
Elan Paris Echecs Club 1 9 J.E.E.N. II dimanche 26/11/17 14:15 Elan Paris Echecs Club
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
J.E.E.N. II 8 4 Nomad' Echecs Club dimanche 10/12/17 14:15 J.E.E.N. II
Lutece Echecs IV 6 5 Elan Paris Echecs Club dimanche 10/12/17 14:15 Lutece Echecs IV
Orsay 9 3 R2c2 dimanche 10/12/17 14:15 Orsay
Philidor-Echecs 6 6 Rambouillet dimanche 10/12/17 14:15 Rambouillet
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nomad' Echecs Club 10 2 Rambouillet dimanche 21/01/18 14:15 Nomad' Echecs III
R2c2 5 7 Philidor-Echecs dimanche 21/01/18 14:15 R2c2
Elan Paris Echecs Club 2 8 Orsay dimanche 21/01/18 14:15 Elan Paris Echecs Club
J.E.E.N. II 8 4 Lutece Echecs IV dimanche 21/01/18 14:15 J.E.E.N. II
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lutece Echecs IV 6 6 Nomad' Echecs Club dimanche 04/02/18 14:15 Lutece Echecs IV
Orsay 2 7 J.E.E.N. II dimanche 04/02/18 14:15 Orsay
Philidor-Echecs 6 4 Elan Paris Echecs Club dimanche 04/02/18 14:15 Elan Paris Echecs Club
Rambouillet 8 4 R2c2 dimanche 04/02/18 14:15 Rambouillet
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nomad' Echecs Club 8 F R2c2 dimanche 29/04/18 14:15 Nomad' Echecs III
Elan Paris Echecs Club 8 F Rambouillet dimanche 29/04/18 14:15 Elan Paris Echecs Club
J.E.E.N. II 8 4 Philidor-Echecs dimanche 29/04/18 14:15 J.E.E.N. II
Lutece Echecs IV 4 8 Orsay dimanche 29/04/18 14:15 Lutece Echecs IV
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Orsay     Nomad' Echecs III dimanche 13/05/18 14:15 Orsay
Philidor-Echecs 6 4 Lutece Echecs IV dimanche 13/05/18 14:15 Lutece Echecs IV
Rambouillet 2 10 J.E.E.N. II dimanche 13/05/18 14:15 Rambouillet
R2c2 8 F Elan Paris Echecs Club dimanche 13/05/18 14:15 R2c2