Interclubs Jeunes
Nationale II
Groupe XI
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Toulouse Lardenne II 6 10 Cei Toulouse dimanche 24/11/19 10:00 Toulouse CEIT
Colomiers 8 6 Pau Berlioz dimanche 24/11/19 10:00 Toulouse CEIT
Condom 1 13 Pau Henri 4 dimanche 24/11/19 10:00 Condom
Agen 14 2 Pau Henri 4 II dimanche 24/11/19 10:00 Condom
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cei Toulouse 8 5 Colomiers dimanche 24/11/19 13:30 Toulouse CEIT
Pau Berlioz 8 6 Toulouse Lardenne II dimanche 24/11/19 13:30 Toulouse CEIT
Pau Henri 4 11 2 Agen dimanche 24/11/19 13:30 Condom
Pau Henri 4 II 2 14 Condom dimanche 24/11/19 13:30 Condom
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Condom 6 10 Toulouse Lardenne II dimanche 08/12/19 10:00 Agen
Agen 8 6 Colomiers dimanche 08/12/19 10:00 Agen
Pau Henri 4 11 3 Pau Berlioz dimanche 08/12/19 10:00 Pau H4
Pau Henri 4 II 2 14 Cei Toulouse dimanche 08/12/19 10:00 Pau H4
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Toulouse Lardenne II 8 6 Agen dimanche 08/12/19 13:30 Agen
Colomiers 8 8 Condom dimanche 08/12/19 13:30 Agen
Cei Toulouse 6 8 Pau Henri 4 dimanche 08/12/19 13:30 Pau H4
Pau Berlioz 10 6 Pau Henri 4 II dimanche 08/12/19 13:30 Pau H4
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Condom 6 10 Agen dimanche 12/01/20 14:00 Agen
Colomiers 9 7 Toulouse Lardenne II dimanche 12/01/20 14:00 Toulouse Lardenne
Pau Henri 4 10 4 Pau Henri 4 II dimanche 12/01/20 14:00 Pau H4
Cei Toulouse 11 5 Pau Berlioz dimanche 12/01/20 14:00 Toulouse CEIT
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Toulouse Lardenne II     Pau Henri 4 dimanche 31/05/20 10:00 Colomiers
Colomiers     Pau Henri 4 II dimanche 31/05/20 10:00 Colomiers
Condom     Cei Toulouse dimanche 31/05/20 10:00 Pau Berlioz
Agen     Pau Berlioz dimanche 31/05/20 10:00 Pau Berlioz
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Pau Henri 4     Colomiers dimanche 31/05/20 13:30 Colomiers
Pau Henri 4 II     Toulouse Lardenne II dimanche 31/05/20 13:30 Colomiers
Cei Toulouse     Agen dimanche 31/05/20 13:30 Pau Berlioz
Pau Berlioz     Condom dimanche 31/05/20 13:30 Pau Berlioz