Ligue de Lorraine
Lorraine 1
Groupe 2
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Nancy Est
3
1
Haute Moselotte
dimanche 14/10/12 14:15
Nancy
Nancy Stanislas V
2
3
Saint-Die
dimanche 14/10/12 14:15
Nancy
Seichamps II
2
4
Vandoeuvre IV
dimanche 14/10/12 14:15
Seichamps
Metz Alekine II
0
5
Metz Charlemagne
dimanche 14/10/12 14:15
Metz Alekhine
Metz Fischer IV
4
1
Nancy III
dimanche 14/10/12 14:15
Metz
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Metz Alekine II
F
4
Haute Moselotte
dimanche 18/11/12 14:15
Cornimont
Metz Charlemagne
4
2
Nancy Stanislas V
dimanche 18/11/12 14:15
Metz
Saint-Die
3
3
Metz Fischer IV
dimanche 18/11/12 14:15
Saint Die
Seichamps II
3
2
Nancy Est
dimanche 18/11/12 14:15
Seichamps
Nancy III
2
4
Vandoeuvre IV
dimanche 18/11/12 14:15
Nancy
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Metz Fischer IV
4
2
Nancy Stanislas V
dimanche 09/12/12 14:15
Metz
Nancy Est
3
2
Metz Alekine II
dimanche 09/12/12 14:15
Metz
Haute Moselotte
6
0
Nancy III
dimanche 09/12/12 14:15
Cornimont
Saint-Die
3
0
Seichamps II
dimanche 09/12/12 14:15
Saint Dié
Vandoeuvre IV
1
4
Metz Charlemagne
dimanche 09/12/12 14:15
Vandoeuvre
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Haute Moselotte
2
3
Saint-Die
dimanche 13/01/13 14:15
Saint Dié
Metz Charlemagne
1
3
Metz Fischer IV
dimanche 13/01/13 14:15
Metz Charlemagne
Nancy Stanislas V
4
2
Seichamps II
dimanche 13/01/13 14:15
Seichamps
Vandoeuvre IV
4
1
Nancy Est
dimanche 13/01/13 14:15
Nancy
Nancy III
0
6
Metz Alekine II
dimanche 13/01/13 14:15
Metz
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Metz Alekine II
2
2
Vandoeuvre IV
dimanche 27/01/13 14:15
Metz
Metz Charlemagne
5
0
Haute Moselotte
dimanche 27/01/13 14:15
Metz
Seichamps II
0
5
Metz Fischer IV
dimanche 27/01/13 14:15
Metz
Nancy Est
0
5
Nancy Stanislas V
dimanche 27/01/13 14:15
Nancy Stanislas
Nancy III
1
5
Saint-Die
dimanche 27/01/13 14:15
Nancy
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Saint-Die
4
1
Nancy Est
dimanche 10/02/13 14:15
Saint Dié
Metz Fischer IV
3
2
Metz Alekine II
dimanche 10/02/13 14:15
Metz Fischer
Haute Moselotte
4
2
Vandoeuvre IV
dimanche 10/02/13 14:15
Cornimont
Nancy Stanislas V
6
0
Nancy III
dimanche 10/02/13 14:15
Nancy Stanislas
Seichamps II
3
3
Metz Charlemagne
dimanche 10/02/13 14:15
Seichamps
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Haute Moselotte
0
5
Seichamps II
dimanche 24/02/13 14:15
Cornimont
Nancy Est
1
4
Metz Fischer IV
dimanche 24/02/13 14:15
Metz
Vandoeuvre IV
4
2
Saint-Die
dimanche 24/02/13 14:15
Vandoeuvre
Metz Alekine II
2
2
Nancy Stanislas V
dimanche 24/02/13 14:15
Metz
Nancy III
3
3
Metz Charlemagne
dimanche 24/02/13 14:15
Metz
Ronde 8
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Saint-Die
2
3
Metz Alekine II
dimanche 10/03/13 14:15
Saint Dié
Seichamps II
2
1
Nancy III
dimanche 10/03/13 14:15
Seichamps
Metz Fischer IV
1
4
Vandoeuvre IV
dimanche 10/03/13 14:15
Metz
Nancy Stanislas V
2
3
Haute Moselotte
dimanche 10/03/13 14:15
Cornimont
Metz Charlemagne
3
3
Nancy Est
dimanche 10/03/13 14:15
Metz
Ronde 9
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Saint-Die
3
2
Metz Charlemagne
dimanche 07/04/13 14:15
Saint Dié
Haute Moselotte
3
3
Metz Fischer IV
dimanche 07/04/13 14:15
Cornimont
Vandoeuvre IV
2
3
Nancy Stanislas V
dimanche 07/04/13 14:15
Vandoeuvre
Nancy Est
2
3
Nancy III
dimanche 07/04/13 14:15
Nancy III
Metz Alekine II
1
3
Seichamps II
dimanche 07/04/13 14:15
Metz