Interclubs Jeunes
Nationale II
Groupe XII
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cei Toulouse 5 11 Toulouse Lardenne III dimanche 21/11/21 14:00 Cei Toulouse
St Jean Pla de Corts 13 3 Echiquier Toulousain dimanche 19/12/21 14:00 St Jean Pla de Corts
Lattes 14 2 Pezenas dimanche 21/11/21 14:00 Lattes
Brissac 11 3 Montpellier II dimanche 21/11/21 14:00 Brissac
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Toulousain 9 6 Montpellier II dimanche 05/12/21 10:30 Echiquier Toulousain
St Jean Pla de Corts 8 6 Brissac dimanche 05/12/21 10:30 Echiquier Toulousain
Cei Toulouse 4 10 Lattes dimanche 05/12/21 10:30 Toulouse Lardenne
Toulouse Lardenne III 10 4 Pezenas dimanche 05/12/21 10:30 Toulouse Lardenne
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Brissac 11 3 Echiquier Toulousain dimanche 05/12/21 14:00 Echiquier Toulousain
Montpellier II 6 10 St Jean Pla de Corts dimanche 05/12/21 14:00 Echiquier Toulousain
Pezenas 4 12 Cei Toulouse dimanche 05/12/21 14:00 Toulouse Lardenne
Lattes 5 11 Toulouse Lardenne III dimanche 05/12/21 14:00 Toulouse Lardenne
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lattes 8 6 Montpellier II dimanche 23/01/22 10:30 Lattes
Pezenas 2 12 Brissac dimanche 23/01/22 10:30 Lattes
Echiquier Toulousain 1 13 Cei Toulouse dimanche 23/01/22 10:30 Echiquier Toulousain
St Jean Pla de Corts 6 8 Toulouse Lardenne III dimanche 23/01/22 10:30 Echiquier Toulousain
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Brissac 6 8 Lattes dimanche 23/01/22 14:00 Lattes
Montpellier II 12 4 Pezenas dimanche 23/01/22 14:00 Lattes
Toulouse Lardenne III 7 7 Echiquier Toulousain dimanche 23/01/22 14:00 Echiquier Toulousain
Cei Toulouse 7 9 St Jean Pla de Corts dimanche 23/01/22 14:00 Echiquier Toulousain
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Montpellier II 16 0 Cei Toulouse dimanche 20/03/22 10:30 Montpellier
Brissac 8 8 Toulouse Lardenne III dimanche 20/03/22 10:30 Montpellier
Lattes 9 5 Echiquier Toulousain dimanche 20/03/22 10:30 Pezenas
Pezenas 6 10 St Jean Pla de Corts dimanche 20/03/22 10:30 Pezenas
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Toulouse Lardenne III 6 10 Montpellier II dimanche 20/03/22 14:00 Montpellier
Cei Toulouse 6 10 Brissac dimanche 20/03/22 14:00 Montpellier
St Jean Pla de Corts 6 10 Lattes dimanche 20/03/22 14:00 Pezenas
Echiquier Toulousain 12 4 Pezenas dimanche 20/03/22 14:00 Pezenas