Ligue des Hauts-De-France
Regionale H.D.F.
Regionale H.D.F. II
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Isbergues 4
3
1
Saint Andre
dimanche 15/10/23 00:00
Isbergues
Rumegies 2
1
3
Lille Uc 5
dimanche 15/10/23 00:00
Rumegies
Henin Beaumont 3
2
1
Lille Mc4
dimanche 15/10/23 00:00
Henin Beaumont
Baisieux 2
2
1
Tourcoing 2
dimanche 15/10/23 00:00
Baisieux
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Saint Andre
1
3
Tourcoing 2
dimanche 12/11/23 00:00
Saint Andre
Lille Mc4
0
2
Baisieux 2
dimanche 12/11/23 00:00
Lille
Lille Uc 5
2
1
Henin Beaumont 3
dimanche 12/11/23 00:00
Lille
Isbergues 4
2
1
Rumegies 2
dimanche 12/11/23 00:00
Isbergues
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Rumegies 2
2
2
Saint Andre
dimanche 26/11/23 00:00
Rumegies
Henin Beaumont 3
0
4
Isbergues 4
dimanche 26/11/23 00:00
Henin Beaumont
Baisieux 2
3
0
Lille Uc 5
dimanche 26/11/23 00:00
Baisieux
Tourcoing 2
4
0
Lille Mc4
dimanche 26/11/23 00:00
Tourcoing
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Saint Andre
0
3
Lille Mc4
dimanche 17/12/23 00:00
Saint Andre
Lille Uc 5
0
3
Tourcoing 2
dimanche 17/12/23 00:00
Lille
Isbergues 4
1
2
Baisieux 2
dimanche 17/12/23 00:00
Isbergues
Rumegies 2
1
3
Henin Beaumont 3
dimanche 17/12/23 00:00
Rumegies
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Henin Beaumont 3
1
3
Saint Andre
dimanche 14/01/24 00:00
Henin Beaumont
Baisieux 2
3
0
Rumegies 2
dimanche 14/01/24 00:00
Baisieux
Tourcoing 2
2
0
Isbergues 4
dimanche 14/01/24 00:00
Tourcoing
Lille Mc4
3
0
Lille Uc 5
dimanche 14/01/24 00:00
Lille
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Saint Andre
3
1
Lille Uc 5
dimanche 28/01/24 00:00
Saint Andre
Isbergues 4
1
3
Lille Mc4
dimanche 28/01/24 00:00
Isbergues
Rumegies 2
0
3
Tourcoing 2
dimanche 28/01/24 00:00
Rumegies
Henin Beaumont 3
1
3
Baisieux 2
dimanche 28/01/24 00:00
Henin Beaumont
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Baisieux 2
3
0
Saint Andre
dimanche 17/03/24 00:00
Baisieux
Tourcoing 2
4
0
Henin Beaumont 3
dimanche 17/03/24 00:00
Tourcoing
Lille Mc4
2
1
Rumegies 2
dimanche 17/03/24 00:00
Lille
Lille Uc 5
0
4
Isbergues 4
dimanche 17/03/24 00:00
Lille