Ligue du Grand Est
Moselle II
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gk 3000 III 4 F Efe Metz VI dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Garche
Metz Fischer V 0 3 Forbach II dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Metz Fischer
Sarreguemines II 2 1 Rosselange dimanche 27/10/19 14:15 Sarreguemines
Tressange II 4 0 Hombourg-Budange II dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Tressange
Thionville III 3 1 Metz Fischer VI dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Thionville
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gk 3000 III 2 2 Metz Fischer V dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Garche
Thionville III 3 1 Efe Metz VI dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Thionville
Tressange II 1 3 Sarreguemines II dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Tressange
Hombourg-Budange II 0 4 Forbach II dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Forbach
Rosselange 3 1 Metz Fischer VI dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Metz
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sarreguemines II 4 0 Gk 3000 III dimanche 15/12/19 14:15 Sarreguemines
Hombourg-Budange II 1 2 Thionville III dimanche 15/12/19 14:15 Hombourg-Budange
Efe Metz VI 2 1 Metz Fischer V dimanche 15/12/19 14:15 Metz (Efe)
Rosselange 0 4 Forbach II dimanche 15/12/19 14:15 Rosselange
Metz Fischer VI     Tressange II dimanche 15/12/19 14:15 Metz
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gk 3000 III 2 2 Hombourg-Budange II dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Garche
Metz Fischer V 2 1 Thionville III dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Metz
Forbach II 4 0 Sarreguemines II dimanche 26/01/20 14:15 Forbach
Tressange II F 4 Rosselange dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Rosselange
Metz Fischer VI 3 1 Efe Metz VI dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Metz (Fischer)
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Thionville III 1 3 Forbach II dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Thionville
Efe Metz VI 2 2 Tressange II dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Metz
Rosselange 0 4 Metz Fischer V dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Metz
Sarreguemines II 4 0 Hombourg-Budange II dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Hombourg-Budange
Gk 3000 III 2 1 Metz Fischer VI dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Garche
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Forbach II     Gk 3000 III dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Forbach
Tressange II     Thionville III dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Tressange
Efe Metz VI     Rosselange dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Metz
Metz Fischer V     Sarreguemines II dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Sarreguemines
Hombourg-Budange II     Metz Fischer VI dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Hombourg-Budange
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Thionville III     Gk 3000 III dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Garche
Forbach II     Efe Metz VI dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Forbach
Tressange II     Metz Fischer V dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Tressange
Hombourg-Budange II     Rosselange dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Rosselange
Metz Fischer VI     Sarreguemines II dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Sarreguemines
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gk 3000 III     Tressange II vendredi 01/05/20 14:15 Garche
Rosselange     Thionville III vendredi 01/05/20 14:15 Thionville
Sarreguemines II     Efe Metz VI vendredi 01/05/20 14:15 Sarreguemines
Metz Fischer V     Hombourg-Budange II vendredi 01/05/20 14:15 Hombourg-Budange
Forbach II     Metz Fischer VI vendredi 01/05/20 14:15 Forbach
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Rosselange     Gk 3000 III dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Rosselange
Sarreguemines II     Thionville III dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Sarreguemines
Efe Metz VI     Hombourg-Budange II dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Metz
Forbach II     Tressange II dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Forbach
Metz Fischer VI     Metz Fischer V dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Metz