Ligue d'Auvergne Rhone-Alpes
Nationale III Jeunes
Groupe B
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
La Tour Trevoltienne
4
4
C.E. Bressan
dimanche 10/12/23 10:00
Villefranche-sur-Saône
Calade Echecs
7
1
Calade Echecs 2
dimanche 10/12/23 10:00
Villefranche-sur-Saône
La Tour Trevoltienne 2
0
8
Avinkha C.E.
dimanche 10/12/23 10:00
Lyon (ÉDL)
Echiquier des Lions 3
4
4
Meximieux Echecs 3
dimanche 10/12/23 10:00
Lyon (ÉDL)
Meximieux Echecs 2
6
2
Echiquier des Lions 4
dimanche 10/12/23 10:00
Lyon (ÉDL)
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Calade Echecs
8
0
La Tour Trevoltienne
dimanche 10/12/23 13:00
Villefranche-sur-Saône
Calade Echecs 2
2
5
C.E. Bressan
dimanche 10/12/23 13:00
Villefranche-sur-Saône
Meximieux Echecs 2
8
0
La Tour Trevoltienne 2
dimanche 10/12/23 13:00
Lyon (ÉDL)
Avinkha C.E.
8
0
Echiquier des Lions 3
dimanche 10/12/23 13:00
Lyon (ÉDL)
Meximieux Echecs 3
3
5
Echiquier des Lions 4
dimanche 10/12/23 13:00
Lyon (ÉDL)
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
La Tour Trevoltienne
0
8
Calade Echecs 2
dimanche 10/12/23 15:30
Villefranche-sur-Saône
C.E. Bressan
1
7
Calade Echecs
dimanche 10/12/23 15:30
Villefranche-sur-Saône
La Tour Trevoltienne 2
2
6
Meximieux Echecs 3
dimanche 10/12/23 15:30
Lyon (ÉDL)
Echiquier des Lions 3
0
8
Meximieux Echecs 2
dimanche 10/12/23 15:30
Lyon (ÉDL)
Echiquier des Lions 4
3
5
Avinkha C.E.
dimanche 10/12/23 15:30
Lyon (ÉDL)
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
La Tour Trevoltienne 2
2
6
La Tour Trevoltienne
dimanche 04/02/24 10:00
Trévoux
Echiquier des Lions 3
2
6
Echiquier des Lions 4
dimanche 04/02/24 00:00
Lyon
Avinkha C.E.
4
3
C.E. Bressan
dimanche 04/02/24 10:00
Villefranche-sur-Saône
Meximieux Echecs 2
1
7
Calade Echecs
dimanche 04/02/24 10:00
Villefranche-sur-Saône
Calade Echecs 2
8
0
Meximieux Echecs 3
dimanche 04/02/24 10:00
Villefranche-sur-Saône
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
La Tour Trevoltienne
2
6
Echiquier des Lions 3
dimanche 04/02/24 13:00
Trévoux
Echiquier des Lions 4
8
0
La Tour Trevoltienne 2
dimanche 04/02/24 13:00
Trévoux
C.E. Bressan
5
3
Meximieux Echecs 2
dimanche 04/02/24 13:00
Villefranche-sur-Saône
Calade Echecs
4
2
Meximieux Echecs 3
dimanche 04/02/24 13:00
Villefranche-sur-Saône
Avinkha C.E.
6
2
Calade Echecs 2
dimanche 04/02/24 13:00
Villefranche-sur-Saône
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Echiquier des Lions 4
8
0
La Tour Trevoltienne
dimanche 04/02/24 15:30
Trévoux
La Tour Trevoltienne 2
0
8
Echiquier des Lions 3
dimanche 04/02/24 15:30
Trévoux
C.E. Bressan
4
4
Meximieux Echecs 3
dimanche 04/02/24 15:30
Villefranche-sur-Saône
Calade Echecs
5
3
Avinkha C.E.
dimanche 04/02/24 15:30
Villefranche-sur-Saône
Calade Echecs 2
3
3
Meximieux Echecs 2
dimanche 04/02/24 15:30
Villefranche-sur-Saône
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
La Tour Trevoltienne
0
8
Avinkha C.E.
dimanche 07/04/24 10:00
Meximieux
Meximieux Echecs 3
3
5
Meximieux Echecs 2
dimanche 07/04/24 10:00
Meximieux
La Tour Trevoltienne 2
F
5
Calade Echecs
dimanche 07/04/24 10:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Echiquier des Lions 3
F
5
C.E. Bressan
dimanche 07/04/24 10:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Calade Echecs 2
5
F
Echiquier des Lions 4
dimanche 07/04/24 10:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Ronde 8
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Meximieux Echecs 2
8
0
La Tour Trevoltienne
dimanche 07/04/24 13:00
Meximieux
Meximieux Echecs 3
6
2
Avinkha C.E.
dimanche 07/04/24 13:00
Meximieux
C.E. Bressan
5
F
La Tour Trevoltienne 2
dimanche 07/04/24 13:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Echiquier des Lions 3
F
5
Calade Echecs 2
dimanche 07/04/24 13:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Echiquier des Lions 4
F
5
Calade Echecs
dimanche 07/04/24 13:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Ronde 9
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
La Tour Trevoltienne
0
8
Meximieux Echecs 3
dimanche 07/04/24 15:30
Meximieux
Avinkha C.E.
2
6
Meximieux Echecs 2
dimanche 07/04/24 15:30
Meximieux
Calade Echecs 2
5
F
La Tour Trevoltienne 2
dimanche 07/04/24 15:30
Bourg-en-Bresse
Calade Echecs
5
F
Echiquier des Lions 3
dimanche 07/04/24 15:30
Bourg-en-Bresse
C.E. Bressan
5
F
Echiquier des Lions 4
dimanche 07/04/24 15:30
Bourg-en-Bresse