Ligue d'Auvergne Rhone-Alpes
Nationale III Jeunes
Groupe C
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
A.E. Aix-Les-Bains 2 0 8 La Dame Blanche - Bourgoin dimanche 04/12/22 09:30 Aix-les-Bains
C.E. Annecy     Exempt dimanche 04/12/22 09:30 Aix-les-Bains
Echiquier Romanais Peageois 5 3 La Tour de Chartreuse dimanche 04/12/22 09:30 Grenoble
Lyon Echecs Avenir 1 5 3 Echiquier Grenoblois 3 dimanche 04/12/22 09:30 Grenoble
Lyon Echecs Avenir 2 5 3 Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 04/12/22 09:30 Grenoble
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Dame Blanche - Bourgoin 8 0 C.E. Annecy dimanche 04/12/22 13:00 Aix-les-Bains
Exempt     A.E. Aix-Les-Bains 2 dimanche 04/12/22 13:00 Aix-les-Bains
Echiquier Grenoblois 2 2 6 Echiquier Romanais Peageois dimanche 04/12/22 13:00 Grenoble
La Tour de Chartreuse 3 5 Lyon Echecs Avenir 1 dimanche 04/12/22 13:00 Grenoble
Echiquier Grenoblois 3 2 4 Lyon Echecs Avenir 2 dimanche 04/12/22 13:00 Grenoble
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Exempt     La Dame Blanche - Bourgoin dimanche 04/12/22 16:00 Aix-les-Bains
A.E. Aix-Les-Bains 2 1 6 C.E. Annecy dimanche 04/12/22 16:00 Aix-les-Bains
Echiquier Romanais Peageois 3 5 Echiquier Grenoblois 3 dimanche 04/12/22 16:00 Grenoble
Echiquier Grenoblois 2 0 8 Lyon Echecs Avenir 1 dimanche 04/12/22 16:00 Grenoble
Lyon Echecs Avenir 2 7 1 La Tour de Chartreuse dimanche 04/12/22 16:00 Grenoble
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lyon Echecs Avenir 1 2 6 Lyon Echecs Avenir 2 dimanche 22/01/23 00:00 Lyon (LEA)
La Dame Blanche - Bourgoin 6 2 Echiquier Romanais Peageois dimanche 22/01/23 09:30 Romans-sur-Isère
A.E. Aix-Les-Bains 2 0 6 La Tour de Chartreuse dimanche 22/01/23 14:00 Aix-les-Bains
C.E. Annecy 5 F Echiquier Grenoblois 3 samedi 21/01/23 14:00 Annecy
Exempt     Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 22/01/23 09:30
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lyon Echecs Avenir 1 3 5 La Dame Blanche - Bourgoin dimanche 22/01/23 13:00 Romans-sur-Isère
Lyon Echecs Avenir 2 4 2 Echiquier Romanais Peageois dimanche 22/01/23 13:00 Romans-sur-Isère
Echiquier Grenoblois 2 F 5 A.E. Aix-Les-Bains 2 samedi 21/01/23 14:00 Annecy
La Tour de Chartreuse 5 F C.E. Annecy dimanche 22/01/23 16:00 Aix-les-Bains
Echiquier Grenoblois 3     Exempt dimanche 22/01/23 13:00
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Dame Blanche - Bourgoin 5 3 Lyon Echecs Avenir 2 dimanche 22/01/23 16:00 Romans-sur-Isère
Echiquier Romanais Peageois 4 4 Lyon Echecs Avenir 1 dimanche 22/01/23 16:00 Romans-sur-Isère
A.E. Aix-Les-Bains 2 5 F Echiquier Grenoblois 3 samedi 21/01/23 16:00 Annecy
C.E. Annecy 5 F Echiquier Grenoblois 2 samedi 21/01/23 16:00 Annecy
Exempt     La Tour de Chartreuse dimanche 22/01/23 16:00
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Tour de Chartreuse     La Dame Blanche - Bourgoin dimanche 05/03/23 09:30 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Echiquier Grenoblois 2     Echiquier Grenoblois 3 dimanche 05/03/23 09:30 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Echiquier Romanais Peageois     A.E. Aix-Les-Bains 2 dimanche 05/03/23 09:30 Lyon (LEA)
Lyon Echecs Avenir 1     Exempt dimanche 05/03/23 09:30 Lyon (LEA)
Lyon Echecs Avenir 2     C.E. Annecy dimanche 05/03/23 09:30 Lyon (LEA)
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Dame Blanche - Bourgoin     Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 05/03/23 13:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Echiquier Grenoblois 3     La Tour de Chartreuse dimanche 05/03/23 13:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu
C.E. Annecy     Echiquier Romanais Peageois dimanche 05/03/23 13:00 Lyon (LEA)
A.E. Aix-Les-Bains 2     Lyon Echecs Avenir 1 dimanche 05/03/23 13:00 Lyon (LEA)
Exempt     Lyon Echecs Avenir 2 dimanche 05/03/23 13:00 Lyon (LEA)
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Grenoblois 3     La Dame Blanche - Bourgoin dimanche 05/03/23 16:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu
La Tour de Chartreuse     Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 05/03/23 16:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Echiquier Romanais Peageois     Exempt dimanche 05/03/23 16:00 Lyon (LEA)
Lyon Echecs Avenir 1     C.E. Annecy dimanche 05/03/23 16:00 Lyon (LEA)
Lyon Echecs Avenir 2     A.E. Aix-Les-Bains 2 dimanche 05/03/23 16:00 Lyon (LEA)