Ligue de l'Ile de France
Nationale III Jeunes I.D.F.
Groupe 5
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint-Maur 5 2 10 Saint-Mande 2 dimanche 03/11/19 14:00 Saint-Maur 5
Palamede 1 4 4 Nomad Echecs 3 dimanche 03/11/19 14:00 Palamede 1
Schlak 2 7 5 Carre Magique dimanche 03/11/19 14:00 Schlak 2
Lutece Echecs 5 2 Echecs16 2 dimanche 03/11/19 14:00 Lutece Echecs
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint-Mande 2 8 3 Echecs16 2 dimanche 24/11/19 14:00 Saint-Mande 2
Carre Magique 10 2 Lutece Echecs dimanche 24/11/19 14:00 Carre Magique
Nomad Echecs 3 9 3 Schlak 2 dimanche 24/11/19 14:00 Nomad Echecs 3
Saint-Maur 5 2 10 Palamede 1 dimanche 24/11/19 14:00 Saint-Maur 5
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Palamede 1 9 3 Saint-Mande 2 dimanche 08/12/19 14:00 Palamede 1
Schlak 2 8 2 Saint-Maur 5 dimanche 08/12/19 14:00 Schlak 2
Lutece Echecs 0 12 Nomad Echecs 3 dimanche 08/12/19 14:00 Lutece Echecs
Echecs16 2 8 4 Carre Magique dimanche 08/12/19 14:00 Echecs16 2
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint-Mande 2 12 0 Carre Magique dimanche 12/01/20 14:00 Saint-Mande 2
Nomad Echecs 3 9 1 Echecs16 2 dimanche 12/01/20 14:00 Nomad Echecs 3
Saint-Maur 5 6 4 Lutece Echecs dimanche 12/01/20 14:00 Saint-Maur 5
Palamede 1 10 2 Schlak 2 dimanche 12/01/20 14:00 Palamede 1
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Schlak 2     Saint-Mande 2 dimanche 08/03/20 14:00 Schlak 2
Lutece Echecs     Palamede 1 dimanche 08/03/20 14:00 Lutece Echecs
Echecs16 2     Saint-Maur 5 dimanche 08/03/20 14:00 Echecs16 2
Carre Magique 2 10 Nomad Echecs 3 dimanche 08/03/20 14:00 Carre Magique
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint-Mande 2     Nomad Echecs 3 dimanche 22/03/20 14:00 Saint-Mande 2
Saint-Maur 5     Carre Magique dimanche 22/03/20 14:00 Saint-Maur 5
Palamede 1     Echecs16 2 dimanche 22/03/20 14:00 Palamede 1
Schlak 2     Lutece Echecs dimanche 22/03/20 14:00 Schlak 2
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lutece Echecs     Saint-Mande 2 dimanche 31/05/20 14:00 Saint-Mande 2
Echecs16 2     Schlak 2 dimanche 31/05/20 14:00 Echecs16 2
Carre Magique     Palamede 1 dimanche 31/05/20 14:00 Carre Magique
Nomad Echecs 3     Saint-Maur 5 dimanche 31/05/20 14:00 Saint-Maur 5