Interclubs Adultes
Nationale I
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cherbourg Octeville 1 4 J.E.E.N. - Paris samedi 08/10/16 16:00 Cherbourg
Guingamp 0 5 Villejuif samedi 08/10/16 16:00 Cherbourg
Lesparre-Medoc 2 2 Juvisy samedi 08/10/16 16:00 La Membrolle sur Choisille
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 0 7 Evry Grand Roque samedi 08/10/16 16:00 La Membrolle sur Choisille
La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille 6 1 Echiquier de l'Erdre samedi 08/10/16 16:00 La Membrolle sur Choisille
Tours 3 2 Sautron samedi 08/10/16 16:15 Tours
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Villejuif 5 2 Cherbourg Octeville dimanche 09/10/16 10:00 Cherbourg
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3 2 Guingamp dimanche 09/10/16 10:00 Cherbourg
Evry Grand Roque 6 0 Lesparre-Medoc dimanche 09/10/16 10:00 La Membrolle sur Choisille
Juvisy 1 4 Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 dimanche 09/10/16 10:00 La Membrolle sur Choisille
Sautron 4 2 La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille dimanche 09/10/16 10:00 La Membrolle sur Choisille
Echiquier de l'Erdre 1 4 Tours dimanche 09/10/16 10:00 Tours
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Juvisy 1 4 J.E.E.N. - Paris samedi 19/11/16 16:00 Juvisy
Evry Grand Roque 5 2 Villejuif samedi 19/11/16 16:00 Juvisy
Cherbourg Octeville 3 4 Sautron samedi 19/11/16 16:00 Cherbourg
Guingamp 4 3 Echiquier de l'Erdre samedi 19/11/16 16:00 Cherbourg
Lesparre-Medoc 4 2 Tours samedi 19/11/16 16:00 Lesparre-Medoc
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 0 3 La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille samedi 19/11/16 16:00 Lesparre-Medoc
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Villejuif 5 2 Juvisy dimanche 20/11/16 10:00 Juvisy
J.E.E.N. - Paris 1 4 Evry Grand Roque dimanche 20/11/16 10:00 Juvisy
Echiquier de l'Erdre 4 2 Cherbourg Octeville dimanche 20/11/16 10:00 Cherbourg
Sautron 4 3 Guingamp dimanche 20/11/16 10:00 Cherbourg
La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille 3 2 Lesparre-Medoc dimanche 20/11/16 10:00 Lesparre-Medoc
Tours 2 4 Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 dimanche 20/11/16 10:00 Lesparre-Medoc
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Juvisy 6 1 Tours samedi 03/12/16 16:00 Evry
Evry Grand Roque 3 1 La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille samedi 03/12/16 16:00 Evry
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3 1 Sautron samedi 03/12/16 16:00 Sautron
Villejuif 5 3 Echiquier de l'Erdre samedi 03/12/16 16:00 Sautron
Cherbourg Octeville 5 2 Lesparre-Medoc samedi 03/12/16 16:00 Sautron
Guingamp 3 1 Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 samedi 03/12/16 16:00 Sautron
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille     Juvisy dimanche 04/12/16 10:00 Evry
Tours     Evry Grand Roque dimanche 04/12/16 10:00 Evry
Echiquier de l'Erdre     J.E.E.N. - Paris dimanche 04/12/16 10:00 Sautron
Sautron     Villejuif dimanche 04/12/16 10:00 Sautron
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1     Cherbourg Octeville dimanche 04/12/16 10:00 Sautron
Lesparre-Medoc     Guingamp dimanche 04/12/16 10:00 Sautron
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Juvisy     Evry Grand Roque dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Juvisy
Guingamp     Cherbourg Octeville dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Guingamp
Lesparre-Medoc     Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Lesparre-Medoc
La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille     Tours dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 La Membrolle sur Choisille
Echiquier de l'Erdre     Sautron dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 Sucé sur Erdre
J.E.E.N. - Paris     Villejuif dimanche 29/01/17 14:15 JEEN - Paris
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tours     J.E.E.N. - Paris samedi 11/03/17 16:00 JEEN - Paris
Villejuif     La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille samedi 11/03/17 16:00 Villejuif
Sautron     Lesparre-Medoc samedi 11/03/17 16:00 Migné-Auxances
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1     Echiquier de l'Erdre samedi 11/03/17 16:00 Migné-Auxances
Cherbourg Octeville     Juvisy samedi 11/03/17 16:00 Guingamp
Evry Grand Roque     Guingamp samedi 11/03/17 16:00 Guingamp
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
J.E.E.N. - Paris     La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille dimanche 12/03/17 10:00 JEEN - Paris
Tours     Villejuif dimanche 12/03/17 10:00 Villejuif
Sautron     Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 dimanche 12/03/17 10:00 Migné-Auxances
Lesparre-Medoc     Echiquier de l'Erdre dimanche 12/03/17 10:00 Migné-Auxances
Guingamp     Juvisy dimanche 12/03/17 10:00 Guingamp
Evry Grand Roque     Cherbourg Octeville dimanche 12/03/17 10:00 Guingamp
 
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lesparre-Medoc     J.E.E.N. - Paris samedi 01/04/17 16:00 Tours
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1     Villejuif samedi 01/04/17 16:00 Tours
Cherbourg Octeville     Tours samedi 01/04/17 16:00 Tours
La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille     Guingamp samedi 01/04/17 16:00 Tours
Juvisy     Sautron samedi 01/04/17 16:00 Sucé sur Erdre
Echiquier de l'Erdre     Evry Grand Roque samedi 01/04/17 16:00 Sucé sur Erdre
 
Ronde 11
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
J.E.E.N. - Paris     Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 dimanche 02/04/17 10:00 Tours
Villejuif     Lesparre-Medoc dimanche 02/04/17 10:00 Tours
Guingamp     Tours dimanche 02/04/17 10:00 Tours
La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille     Cherbourg Octeville dimanche 02/04/17 10:00 Tours
Evry Grand Roque     Sautron dimanche 02/04/17 10:00 Sucé sur Erdre
Echiquier de l'Erdre     Juvisy dimanche 02/04/17 10:00 Sucé sur Erdre