Interclubs Adultes
Nationale 1
Groupe A
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Brest Usam     Cergy-Pontoise Echecs samedi 16/10/21 16:00 BREST
Guingamp     Franconville samedi 16/10/21 16:00 BREST
Lisieux     Arras samedi 16/10/21 16:00 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
Gonfreville l'Orcher     Agneaux Saint-Lo samedi 16/10/21 16:00 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
Cappelle-La-Grande     Lille Universite Club samedi 16/10/21 16:00 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Guingamp     Cergy-Pontoise Echecs dimanche 17/10/21 10:00 GUINGAMP
Franconville     Brest Usam dimanche 17/10/21 10:00 BREST
Lisieux     Cappelle-La-Grande dimanche 17/10/21 10:00 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
Lille Universite Club     Gonfreville l'Orcher dimanche 17/10/21 10:00 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
Agneaux Saint-Lo     Arras dimanche 17/10/21 10:00 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lille Universite Club     Cergy-Pontoise Echecs samedi 13/11/21 16:00 LILLE
Franconville     Cappelle-La-Grande samedi 13/11/21 16:00 LILLE
Gonfreville l'Orcher     Arras samedi 13/11/21 16:00 LILLE
Guingamp     Lisieux samedi 13/11/21 16:00 LISIEUX
Agneaux Saint-Lo     Brest Usam samedi 13/11/21 16:00 LISIEUX
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gonfreville l'Orcher     Cappelle-La-Grande dimanche 14/11/21 10:00 LILLE
Arras     Cergy-Pontoise Echecs dimanche 14/11/21 10:00 LILLE
Lille Universite Club     Franconville dimanche 14/11/21 10:00 LILLE
Brest Usam     Guingamp dimanche 14/11/21 10:00 LISIEUX
Lisieux     Agneaux Saint-Lo dimanche 14/11/21 10:00 LISIEUX
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Brest Usam     Lisieux dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 GUINGAMP
Gonfreville l'Orcher     Guingamp dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 GUINGAMP
Cappelle-La-Grande     Agneaux Saint-Lo dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 DIEPPE
Cergy-Pontoise Echecs     Franconville dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 FRANCONVILLE
Lille Universite Club     Arras dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 ARRAS
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cergy-Pontoise Echecs     Gonfreville l'Orcher samedi 12/03/22 16:00 CERGY PONTOISE
Franconville     Lisieux samedi 12/03/22 16:00 CERGY PONTOISE
Guingamp     Agneaux Saint-Lo samedi 12/03/22 16:00 AGNEAUX - SAINT LO
Brest Usam     Lille Universite Club samedi 12/03/22 16:00 AGNEAUX - SAINT LO
Arras     Cappelle-La-Grande samedi 12/03/22 16:00 AGNEAUX - SAINT LO
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cergy-Pontoise Echecs     Lisieux dimanche 13/03/22 10:00 CERGY PONTOISE
Franconville     Gonfreville l'Orcher dimanche 13/03/22 10:00 CERGY PONTOISE
Agneaux Saint-Lo     Lille Universite Club dimanche 13/03/22 10:00 AGNEAUX - SAINT LO
Arras     Guingamp dimanche 13/03/22 10:00 AGNEAUX - SAINT LO
Cappelle-La-Grande     Brest Usam dimanche 13/03/22 10:00 AGNEAUX - SAINT LO
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cergy-Pontoise Echecs     Cappelle-La-Grande samedi 14/05/22 16:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
Franconville     Agneaux Saint-Lo samedi 14/05/22 16:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
Lisieux     Gonfreville l'Orcher samedi 14/05/22 16:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
Arras     Brest Usam samedi 14/05/22 16:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
Guingamp     Lille Universite Club samedi 14/05/22 16:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agneaux Saint-Lo     Cergy-Pontoise Echecs dimanche 15/05/22 10:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
Arras     Franconville dimanche 15/05/22 10:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
Lille Universite Club     Lisieux dimanche 15/05/22 10:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
Cappelle-La-Grande     Guingamp dimanche 15/05/22 10:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
Brest Usam     Gonfreville l'Orcher dimanche 15/05/22 10:00 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER