Interclubs Adultes
Nationale I
Groupe B
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cappelle-La-Grande 4 2 Mundolsheim 1 samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Lille
Lille Universite Club 1 1 3 Strasbourg 1 samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Lille
Chalons-En-Champagne 4 2 Nancy Stanislas 1 samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Chalons en Champagne
Noyon 4 1 Mulhouse Philidor 2 samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Chalons en Champagne
J.E.E.N. 1- Paris 1 3 Club 608 - Paris samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Club 608
Villejuif 4 2 Rueil-Malmaison 1 samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Villejuif
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Strasbourg 1 5 1 Cappelle-La-Grande dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Lille
Mundolsheim 1 2 2 Lille Universite Club 1 dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Lille
Mulhouse Philidor 2 1 3 Chalons-En-Champagne dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Chalons en Champagne
Nancy Stanislas 1 1 4 Noyon dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Chalons en Champagne
Rueil-Malmaison 1 1 5 J.E.E.N. 1- Paris dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Rueil Malmaison
Club 608 - Paris 1 4 Villejuif dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Club 608
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mundolsheim 1 4 3 Club 608 - Paris samedi 17/11/18 16:00 Mundolsheim
Strasbourg 1 5 1 Rueil-Malmaison 1 samedi 17/11/18 16:00 Mundolsheim
Nancy Stanislas 1 2 4 J.E.E.N. 1- Paris samedi 17/11/18 16:00 Mulhouse
Mulhouse Philidor 2 2 3 Villejuif samedi 17/11/18 16:00 Mulhouse
Cappelle-La-Grande     Chalons-En-Champagne samedi 17/11/18 16:00 Cappelle la Grande
Lille Universite Club 1     Noyon samedi 17/11/18 16:00 Cappelle la Grande
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Rueil-Malmaison 1 3 2 Mundolsheim 1 dimanche 18/11/18 10:00 Mundolsheim
Club 608 - Paris 2 3 Strasbourg 1 dimanche 18/11/18 10:00 Mundolsheim
Villejuif 3 4 Nancy Stanislas 1 dimanche 18/11/18 10:00 Mulhouse
J.E.E.N. 1- Paris 3 2 Mulhouse Philidor 2 dimanche 18/11/18 10:00 Mulhouse
Noyon     Cappelle-La-Grande dimanche 18/11/18 10:00 Cappelle la Grande
Chalons-En-Champagne     Lille Universite Club 1 dimanche 18/11/18 10:00 Cappelle la Grande
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
J.E.E.N. 1- Paris     Mundolsheim 1 samedi 15/12/18 16:00 Chalons en Champagne
Villejuif     Strasbourg 1 samedi 15/12/18 16:00 Chalons en Champagne
Club 608 - Paris     Chalons-En-Champagne samedi 15/12/18 16:00 Chalons en Champagne
Noyon     Rueil-Malmaison 1 samedi 15/12/18 16:00 Chalons en Champagne
Nancy Stanislas 1     Cappelle-La-Grande samedi 15/12/18 16:00 Nancy
Mulhouse Philidor 2     Lille Universite Club 1 samedi 15/12/18 16:00 Nancy
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Strasbourg 1     J.E.E.N. 1- Paris dimanche 16/12/18 10:00 Chalons en Champagne
Mundolsheim 1     Villejuif dimanche 16/12/18 10:00 Chalons en Champagne
Noyon     Club 608 - Paris dimanche 16/12/18 10:00 Chalons en Champagne
Chalons-En-Champagne     Rueil-Malmaison 1 dimanche 16/12/18 10:00 Chalons en Champagne
Lille Universite Club 1     Nancy Stanislas 1 dimanche 16/12/18 10:00 Nancy
Cappelle-La-Grande     Mulhouse Philidor 2 dimanche 16/12/18 10:00 Nancy
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cappelle-La-Grande     Lille Universite Club 1 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Cappelle la Grande
Chalons-En-Champagne     Noyon dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Noyon
J.E.E.N. 1- Paris     Villejuif dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Villejuif
Club 608 - Paris     Rueil-Malmaison 1 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Rueil Malmaison
Nancy Stanislas 1     Mulhouse Philidor 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Mulhouse
Strasbourg 1     Mundolsheim 1 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Strasbourg
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mundolsheim 1     Nancy Stanislas 1 samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Mulhouse
Mulhouse Philidor 2     Strasbourg 1 samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Mulhouse
Cappelle-La-Grande     Club 608 - Paris samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Lille
Rueil-Malmaison 1     Lille Universite Club 1 samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Lille
Chalons-En-Champagne     J.E.E.N. 1- Paris samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Noyon
Noyon     Villejuif samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Noyon
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mundolsheim 1     Mulhouse Philidor 2 dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Mulhouse
Strasbourg 1     Nancy Stanislas 1 dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Mulhouse
Rueil-Malmaison 1     Cappelle-La-Grande dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Lille
Lille Universite Club 1     Club 608 - Paris dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Lille
Villejuif     Chalons-En-Champagne dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Noyon
J.E.E.N. 1- Paris     Noyon dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Noyon
 
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Chalons-En-Champagne     Mundolsheim 1 samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Strasbourg
Noyon     Strasbourg 1 samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Strasbourg
Cappelle-La-Grande     J.E.E.N. 1- Paris samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Club 608
Lille Universite Club 1     Villejuif samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Villejuif
Club 608 - Paris     Nancy Stanislas 1 samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Club 608
Rueil-Malmaison 1     Mulhouse Philidor 2 samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Rueil Malmaison
 
Ronde 11
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Strasbourg 1     Chalons-En-Champagne dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 Strasbourg
Mundolsheim 1     Noyon dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 Strasbourg
Lille Universite Club 1     J.E.E.N. 1- Paris dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 J.E.E.N.
Villejuif     Cappelle-La-Grande dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 Villejuif
Club 608 - Paris     Mulhouse Philidor 2 dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 Club 608
Nancy Stanislas 1     Rueil-Malmaison 1 dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 Rueil Malmaison