Interclubs Adultes
Nationale I
Groupe B
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cappelle-La-Grande 3 1 Nancy Stanislas samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Chalons en Champagne
Lille Universite Club 6 2 Besancon T.P.G. samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Chalons en Champagne
Bois-Colombes 1 6 Tremblay-En-France samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Chalons en Champagne
Rueil-Malmaison 0 5 Chalons-En-Champagne samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Chalons en Champagne
Juvisy 2 3 Strasbourg samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Chalons en Champagne
Drancy 1 1 Mundolsheim 1 samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Chalons en Champagne
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Besancon T.P.G. 0 7 Cappelle-La-Grande dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Chalons en Champagne
Nancy Stanislas 3 3 Lille Universite Club dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Chalons en Champagne
Chalons-En-Champagne 5 1 Bois-Colombes dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Chalons en Champagne
Tremblay-En-France 5 1 Rueil-Malmaison dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Rueil Malmaison
Mundolsheim 1 1 3 Juvisy dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Chalons en Champagne
Strasbourg 5 1 Drancy dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Chalons en Champagne
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nancy Stanislas     Strasbourg samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Besançon
Besancon T.P.G.     Mundolsheim 1 samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Besançon
Tremblay-En-France     Juvisy samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Tremblay en France
Chalons-En-Champagne     Drancy samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Tremblay en France
Cappelle-La-Grande     Bois-Colombes samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Cappelle la Grande
Lille Universite Club     Rueil-Malmaison samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Cappelle la Grande
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mundolsheim 1     Nancy Stanislas dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Besançon
Strasbourg     Besancon T.P.G. dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Besançon
Drancy     Tremblay-En-France dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Tremblay en France
Juvisy     Chalons-En-Champagne dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Tremblay en France
Rueil-Malmaison     Cappelle-La-Grande dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Cappelle la Grande
Bois-Colombes     Lille Universite Club dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Cappelle la Grande
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cappelle-La-Grande     Lille Universite Club dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Cappelle la Grande
Bois-Colombes     Rueil-Malmaison dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Bois Colombes
Juvisy     Drancy dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Juvisy
Strasbourg     Mundolsheim 1 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Strasbourg
Chalons-En-Champagne     Tremblay-En-France dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Tremblay en France
Nancy Stanislas     Besancon T.P.G. dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Besançon
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bois-Colombes     Nancy Stanislas samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Bois Colombes
Rueil-Malmaison     Besancon T.P.G. samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Rueil Malmaison
Cappelle-La-Grande     Juvisy samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Lille
Lille Universite Club     Drancy samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Lille
Strasbourg     Tremblay-En-France samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Mundolsheim
Mundolsheim 1     Chalons-En-Champagne samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Mundolsheim
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Besancon T.P.G.     Bois-Colombes dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Bois Colombes
Nancy Stanislas     Rueil-Malmaison dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Rueil Malmaison
Lille Universite Club     Juvisy dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Lille
Drancy     Cappelle-La-Grande dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Lille
Chalons-En-Champagne     Strasbourg dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Mundolsheim
Tremblay-En-France     Mundolsheim 1 dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Mundolsheim
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Juvisy     Nancy Stanislas samedi 14/03/20 16:00 Nancy
Drancy     Besancon T.P.G. samedi 14/03/20 16:00 Nancy
Strasbourg     Bois-Colombes samedi 14/03/20 16:00 Strasbourg
Mundolsheim 1     Rueil-Malmaison samedi 14/03/20 16:00 Strasbourg
Tremblay-En-France     Cappelle-La-Grande samedi 14/03/20 16:00 Tremblay en France
Chalons-En-Champagne     Lille Universite Club samedi 14/03/20 16:00 Tremblay en France
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Besancon T.P.G.     Juvisy dimanche 15/03/20 10:00 Nancy
Nancy Stanislas     Drancy dimanche 15/03/20 10:00 Nancy
Rueil-Malmaison     Strasbourg dimanche 15/03/20 10:00 Strasbourg
Bois-Colombes     Mundolsheim 1 dimanche 15/03/20 10:00 Strasbourg
Lille Universite Club     Tremblay-En-France dimanche 15/03/20 10:00 Tremblay en France
Cappelle-La-Grande     Chalons-En-Champagne dimanche 15/03/20 10:00 Tremblay en France
 
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tremblay-En-France     Nancy Stanislas samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Chalons en Champagne
Besancon T.P.G.     Chalons-En-Champagne samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Chalons en Champagne
Strasbourg     Cappelle-La-Grande samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Chalons en Champagne
Mundolsheim 1     Lille Universite Club samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Chalons en Champagne
Bois-Colombes     Juvisy samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Juvisy
Rueil-Malmaison     Drancy samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Drancy
 
Ronde 11
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Chalons-En-Champagne     Nancy Stanislas dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Chalons en Champagne
Besancon T.P.G.     Tremblay-En-France dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Chalons en Champagne
Mundolsheim 1     Cappelle-La-Grande dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Chalons en Champagne
Lille Universite Club     Strasbourg dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Chalons en Champagne
Drancy     Bois-Colombes dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Drancy
Juvisy     Rueil-Malmaison dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Juvisy