Interclubs Adultes
Nationale 2
Groupe Centre-Est
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs 4 2 Gueugnon dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Clermont
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire 4 3 Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Cluses
Esbarres 3 4 Meximieux dimanche 06/11/22 14:15 Esbarres
Sainte-Foy Echecs 2 4 Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Ste Foy
Genas 0 6 Corbas dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Corbas
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs 3 4 Cluses-Saint-Jeoire samedi 26/11/22 16:00 LOE
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 4 0 Genas samedi 26/11/22 16:00 LOE
Oyonnax Dortan 3 0 Esbarres samedi 26/11/22 16:00 LOE
Gueugnon 0 7 Corbas samedi 26/11/22 16:00 Ste Foy
Meximieux 1 6 Sainte-Foy Echecs samedi 26/11/22 16:00 Ste Foy
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Oyonnax Dortan 6 1 Clermont-Ferrand Echecs dimanche 27/11/22 10:00 LOE
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 6 1 Esbarres dimanche 27/11/22 10:00 LOE
Corbas 1 6 Sainte-Foy Echecs dimanche 27/11/22 10:00 Ste Foy
Genas 6 1 Gueugnon dimanche 27/11/22 10:00 LOE
Meximieux 6 1 Cluses-Saint-Jeoire dimanche 27/11/22 10:00 Ste Foy
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gueugnon 0 5 Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 dimanche 11/12/22 00:00 Gueugnon
Meximieux 3 5 Corbas dimanche 11/12/22 00:00 Meximieux
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire 0 5 Esbarres dimanche 11/12/22 00:00 Meximieux
Oyonnax Dortan 5 1 Genas dimanche 11/12/22 00:00 Oyonnax
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs 3 3 Sainte-Foy Echecs dimanche 11/12/22 00:00 Clermont
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Esbarres 6 1 Gueugnon dimanche 15/01/23 00:00 Esbarres
Sainte-Foy Echecs 2 4 Cluses-Saint-Jeoire dimanche 15/01/23 00:00 Cluses
Genas 3 5 Clermont-Ferrand Echecs dimanche 15/01/23 00:00 Clermont
Corbas 2 3 Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 15/01/23 00:00 Oyonnax
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 4 3 Meximieux dimanche 15/01/23 00:00 Meximieux
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gueugnon 3 5 Meximieux dimanche 29/01/23 00:00 Gueugnon
Oyonnax Dortan 1 5 Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 dimanche 29/01/23 00:00 Oyonnax
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire 4 3 Genas dimanche 29/01/23 00:00 Oyonnax
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs 2 6 Corbas dimanche 29/01/23 00:00 Corbas
Esbarres 4 3 Sainte-Foy Echecs dimanche 29/01/23 00:00 Esbarres
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire     Gueugnon samedi 11/03/23 00:00 Ste Foy
Esbarres     Clermont-Ferrand Echecs samedi 11/03/23 00:00 Ste Foy
Sainte-Foy Echecs     Oyonnax Dortan samedi 11/03/23 00:00 Ste Foy
Genas     Meximieux samedi 11/03/23 00:00 LOE
Corbas     Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 samedi 11/03/23 00:00 LOE
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Esbarres     Corbas dimanche 12/03/23 00:00 Ste Foy
Sainte-Foy Echecs     Genas dimanche 12/03/23 00:00 Ste Foy
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs     Meximieux dimanche 12/03/23 00:00 LOE
Gueugnon     Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 12/03/23 00:00 LOE
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire     Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 dimanche 12/03/23 00:00 LOE
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gueugnon     Sainte-Foy Echecs dimanche 02/04/23 00:00 M√Ęcon
Genas     Esbarres dimanche 02/04/23 00:00 Genas
Corbas     Cluses-Saint-Jeoire dimanche 02/04/23 00:00 Cluses
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2     Clermont-Ferrand Echecs dimanche 02/04/23 00:00 Clermont
Meximieux     Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 02/04/23 00:00 Meximieux