Interclubs Adultes
Nationale II
Groupe Est
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lutece Echecs - Paris 3 1 Bischwiller 2 samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Metz EFE
St-Georges sur Baulche 0 7 Mulhouse Philidor 2 samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Gueugnon
Metz E.F.E. 3 0 Forbach samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Metz EFE
Gueugnon 1 3 Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Gueugnon
Metz Fischer 2 2 2 Vandoeuvre 2 samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Metz Fischer
Mundolsheim 2     Exempt samedi 12/10/19 16:00
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mundolsheim 2 2 5 Lutece Echecs - Paris dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Metz EFE
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch 5 2 St-Georges sur Baulche dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Gueugnon
Mulhouse Philidor 2 6 0 Gueugnon dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Gueugnon
Vandoeuvre 2 5 2 Metz E.F.E. dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Metz EFE
Forbach 4 3 Metz Fischer 2 dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Metz Fischer
Bischwiller 2     Exempt dimanche 13/10/19 10:00
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Forbach     Lutece Echecs - Paris samedi 16/11/19 16:30 Vandoeuvre
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch     Bischwiller 2 samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Mulhouse
Mulhouse Philidor 2     Mundolsheim 2 samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Mulhouse
St-Georges sur Baulche     Metz E.F.E. samedi 16/11/19 16:00 St-Georges sur Baulche
Gueugnon     Metz Fischer 2 samedi 16/11/19 16:00 St-Georges sur Baulche
Vandoeuvre 2     Exempt samedi 16/11/19 16:00
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lutece Echecs - Paris     Vandoeuvre 2 dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Vandoeuvre
Mundolsheim 2     Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Mulhouse
Bischwiller 2     Mulhouse Philidor 2 dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Mulhouse
Metz Fischer 2     St-Georges sur Baulche dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 St-Georges sur Baulche
Metz E.F.E.     Gueugnon dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 St-Georges sur Baulche
Forbach     Exempt dimanche 17/11/19 10:00
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
St-Georges sur Baulche     Gueugnon dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Gueugnon
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch     Mulhouse Philidor 2 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Bischwiller 2     Mundolsheim 2 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Bischwiller
Metz Fischer 2     Metz E.F.E. dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Metz Fischer
Vandoeuvre 2     Forbach dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Forbach
Lutece Echecs - Paris     Exempt dimanche 19/01/20 14:15
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gueugnon     Lutece Echecs - Paris samedi 01/02/20 16:00 St-Georges sur Baulche
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch     Metz E.F.E. samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Mulhouse Philidor 2     Metz Fischer 2 samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Vandoeuvre 2     Mundolsheim 2 samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Mundolsheim
Forbach     Bischwiller 2 samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Bischwiller
St-Georges sur Baulche     Exempt samedi 01/02/20 16:00
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lutece Echecs - Paris     St-Georges sur Baulche dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 St-Georges sur Baulche
Metz E.F.E.     Mulhouse Philidor 2 dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Metz Fischer 2     Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Bischwiller 2     Vandoeuvre 2 dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Bischwiller
Mundolsheim 2     Forbach dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Mundolsheim
Gueugnon     Exempt dimanche 02/02/20 10:00
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mulhouse Philidor 2     Lutece Echecs - Paris dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Lutece Echecs - Paris
Vandoeuvre 2     St-Georges sur Baulche samedi 04/04/20 16:00 Vandoeuvre
Forbach     Gueugnon samedi 04/04/20 16:00 Vandoeuvre
Bischwiller 2     Metz E.F.E. samedi 04/04/20 16:00 Metz EFE
Mundolsheim 2     Metz Fischer 2 samedi 04/04/20 16:00 Metz Fischer
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch     Exempt samedi 04/04/20 16:00
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lutece Echecs - Paris     Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Lutece Echecs - Paris
St-Georges sur Baulche     Forbach dimanche 05/04/20 10:00 Vandoeuvre
Gueugnon     Vandoeuvre 2 dimanche 05/04/20 10:00 Vandoeuvre
Metz E.F.E.     Mundolsheim 2 dimanche 05/04/20 10:00 Metz EFE
Metz Fischer 2     Bischwiller 2 dimanche 05/04/20 10:00 Metz Fischer
Mulhouse Philidor 2     Exempt dimanche 05/04/20 10:00
 
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Metz E.F.E.     Lutece Echecs - Paris samedi 16/05/20 17:00 Lutece Echecs - Paris
St-Georges sur Baulche     Bischwiller 2 samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Dijon
Gueugnon     Mundolsheim 2 samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Dijon
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch     Vandoeuvre 2 samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Mulhouse Philidor 2     Forbach samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Mulhouse
Metz Fischer 2     Exempt samedi 16/05/20 16:00
 
Ronde 11
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lutece Echecs - Paris     Metz Fischer 2 dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Lutece Echecs - Paris
Mundolsheim 2     St-Georges sur Baulche dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Dijon
Bischwiller 2     Gueugnon dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Dijon
Forbach     Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Vandoeuvre 2     Mulhouse Philidor 2 dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Mulhouse
Metz E.F.E.     Exempt dimanche 17/05/20 14:15