Interclubs Adultes
Nationale II
Groupe Nord
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tremblay-En-France 2 1 5 Issy-Les-Moulineaux samedi 07/10/17 14:15 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 2 2 Bois-Colombes 3 samedi 07/10/17 14:15 Canal Saint Martin
Franconville 4 1 Lille Universite Club 2 samedi 07/10/17 16:00 C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Cergy-Pontoise 6 1 C.E. de Marcq et Lys samedi 07/10/17 16:00 C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Cappelle-La-Grande 3 0 Henin-Beaumont samedi 07/10/17 16:00 Cappelle-La-Grande
Reims Echec et Mat 1 0 6 Arras samedi 07/10/17 14:15 Arras
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bois-Colombes 3 3 3 Tremblay-En-France 2 dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Bois-Colombes
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 6 2 Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Lille Universite Club 2 1 2 Cergy-Pontoise dimanche 08/10/17 10:00 C.E. de Marcq et Lys
C.E. de Marcq et Lys 3 4 Franconville dimanche 08/10/17 10:00 C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Arras 0 2 Cappelle-La-Grande dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Cappelle-La-Grande
Reims Echec et Mat 1 2 2 Henin-Beaumont dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Henin-Beaumont
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tremblay-En-France 2 6 1 Reims Echec et Mat 1 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Reims
Cappelle-La-Grande 5 1 Lille Universite Club 2 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Cappelle-La-Grande
Henin-Beaumont 2 4 Issy-Les-Moulineaux dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Henin-Beaumont
Arras 3 2 C.E. de Marcq et Lys dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Arras
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 3 3 Franconville dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Canal Saint Martin
Cergy-Pontoise 5 2 Bois-Colombes 3 dimanche 19/11/17 14:00 Bois-Colombes
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cappelle-La-Grande 5 2 Tremblay-En-France 2 samedi 02/12/17 16:00 Tremblay-En-France
Lille Universite Club 2 3 2 Reims Echec et Mat 1 samedi 02/12/17 16:00 Lille
Bois-Colombes 3 1 3 Arras samedi 02/12/17 16:00 Henin-Beaumont
C.E. de Marcq et Lys 3 5 Henin-Beaumont samedi 02/12/17 16:00 Henin-Beaumont
Cergy-Pontoise 4 1 Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris samedi 02/12/17 14:15 Canal Saint Martin
Franconville 2 4 Issy-Les-Moulineaux samedi 02/12/17 14:15 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 1 5 Cappelle-La-Grande dimanche 03/12/17 10:00 Canal Saint Martin
Reims Echec et Mat 1 3 2 C.E. de Marcq et Lys dimanche 03/12/17 10:00 Lille
Henin-Beaumont 6 1 Bois-Colombes 3 dimanche 03/12/17 10:00 Henin-Beaumont
Arras 1 4 Lille Universite Club 2 dimanche 03/12/17 10:00 Lille
Tremblay-En-France 2 5 0 Franconville dimanche 03/12/17 10:00 Franconville
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 2 Cergy-Pontoise dimanche 03/12/17 13:30 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 3 3 Reims Echec et Mat 1 dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Reims
C.E. de Marcq et Lys 0 5 Cappelle-La-Grande dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Cappelle-La-Grande
Henin-Beaumont 4 2 Lille Universite Club 2 dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Henin-Beaumont
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 1 Arras dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Arras
Cergy-Pontoise 3 3 Tremblay-En-France 2 dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Tremblay-En-France
Bois-Colombes 3 1 6 Franconville dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Franconville
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tremblay-En-France 2 0 4 Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Canal Saint Martin
Bois-Colombes 3 3 1 Issy-Les-Moulineaux dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Lille Universite Club 2 3 3 C.E. de Marcq et Lys dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Lille
Franconville 5 3 Cergy-Pontoise dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Franconville
Arras 2 3 Henin-Beaumont dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Henin-Beaumont
Cappelle-La-Grande 6 2 Reims Echec et Mat 1 dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Henin-Beaumont
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lille Universite Club 2 3 2 Tremblay-En-France 2 samedi 27/01/18 16:00 C.E. de Marcq et Lys
C.E. de Marcq et Lys 3 3 Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris samedi 27/01/18 16:00 C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 3 Cappelle-La-Grande samedi 27/01/18 16:00 Lille
Reims Echec et Mat 1 2 5 Bois-Colombes 3 samedi 27/01/18 16:00 Lille
Henin-Beaumont 3 3 Franconville samedi 27/01/18 16:00 Cergy-Pontoise
Arras 0 5 Cergy-Pontoise samedi 27/01/18 16:00 Cergy-Pontoise
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tremblay-En-France 2 3 1 C.E. de Marcq et Lys dimanche 28/01/18 10:00 C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 4 4 Lille Universite Club 2 dimanche 28/01/18 10:00 C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 5 1 Reims Echec et Mat 1 dimanche 28/01/18 10:00 Lille
Bois-Colombes 3 2 2 Cappelle-La-Grande dimanche 28/01/18 10:00 Lille
Franconville 3 4 Arras dimanche 28/01/18 10:00 Cergy-Pontoise
Cergy-Pontoise 4 0 Henin-Beaumont dimanche 28/01/18 10:00 Cergy-Pontoise
 
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Henin-Beaumont 1 6 Tremblay-En-France 2 samedi 17/03/18 16:00 Tremblay-En-France
Arras 2 3 Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris samedi 17/03/18 16:00 Tremblay-En-France
Lille Universite Club 2 1 4 Issy-Les-Moulineaux samedi 17/03/18 16:00 Bois-Colombes
C.E. de Marcq et Lys 0 6 Bois-Colombes 3 samedi 17/03/18 16:00 Bois-Colombes
Cappelle-La-Grande 7 0 Franconville samedi 17/03/18 16:00 Reims
Reims Echec et Mat 1 4 2 Cergy-Pontoise samedi 17/03/18 15:00 Reims
 
Ronde 11
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tremblay-En-France 2 3 4 Arras dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Tremblay-En-France
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 3 0 Henin-Beaumont dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Tremblay-En-France
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 5 1 C.E. de Marcq et Lys dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Bois-Colombes
Bois-Colombes 3 3 3 Lille Universite Club 2 dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Bois-Colombes
Franconville 3 3 Reims Echec et Mat 1 dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Reims
Cergy-Pontoise 3 3 Cappelle-La-Grande dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Reims