Interclubs
Nationale 2
Groupe Ouest
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier de l'Erdre 1 6 Gouesnou dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Domloup
Sautron 4 3 Abc Pays de Vannes - Arradon dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Sautron
C.E. Nantes 4 4 Domloup dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Domloup
C.E. Nantes 2 5 1 Yffiniac dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 C.E. Nantes 2
Rennes Paul Bert 2 3 2 Brest Usam dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Brest
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Domloup 2 3 Echiquier de l'Erdre dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Domloup
Sautron 1 7 Gouesnou dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Domloup
Abc Pays de Vannes - Arradon 1 2 C.E. Nantes dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Arradon
Brest Usam 4 2 C.E. Nantes 2 dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Domloup
Yffiniac 2 3 Rennes Paul Bert 2 dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Yffiniac
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier de l'Erdre 0 6 C.E. Nantes samedi 25/11/23 15:00 Echiquier de l'Erdre
Rennes Paul Bert 2 3 1 Sautron samedi 25/11/23 14:15 Rennes
C.E. Nantes 2 5 3 Domloup samedi 25/11/23 15:00 Domloup
Gouesnou 5 0 Abc Pays de Vannes - Arradon samedi 25/11/23 14:15 Gouesnou
Brest Usam 2 3 Yffiniac samedi 25/11/23 15:00 Brest
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Abc Pays de Vannes - Arradon 0 6 Echiquier de l'Erdre dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Arradon
Sautron 3 2 C.E. Nantes 2 dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Sautron
C.E. Nantes 3 0 Rennes Paul Bert 2 dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Nantes
Yffiniac 1 4 Domloup dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Yffiniac
Gouesnou 5 1 Brest Usam dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Brest
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier de l'Erdre 7 0 Yffiniac dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Yffiniac
Sautron 1 4 Brest Usam dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Rennes
C.E. Nantes 2 1 3 C.E. Nantes dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Nantes
Rennes Paul Bert 2 4 3 Abc Pays de Vannes - Arradon dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Rennes
Domloup 1 4 Gouesnou dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Gouesnou
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E. Nantes 2 3 4 Echiquier de l'Erdre dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Echiquier de l'Erdre
C.E. Nantes 6 1 Sautron dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Nantes
Rennes Paul Bert 2 3 3 Domloup dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Rennes
Brest Usam 4 1 Abc Pays de Vannes - Arradon dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Brest
Yffiniac 1 5 Gouesnou dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Gouesnou
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier de l'Erdre 6 2 Sautron dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Echiquier de l'Erdre
Yffiniac 3 2 C.E. Nantes dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Yffiniac
Abc Pays de Vannes - Arradon 3 4 C.E. Nantes 2 dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Arradon
Gouesnou 3 3 Rennes Paul Bert 2 dimanche 18/02/24 14:15 Gouesnou
Domloup 0 5 Brest Usam dimanche 04/02/24 14:15 Brest
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Brest Usam     Echiquier de l'Erdre samedi 16/03/24 16:00 Domloup
Sautron     Yffiniac samedi 16/03/24 16:00 Domloup
Gouesnou     C.E. Nantes samedi 16/03/24 16:00 Domloup
Rennes Paul Bert 2     C.E. Nantes 2 samedi 16/03/24 16:00 Domloup
Abc Pays de Vannes - Arradon     Domloup samedi 16/03/24 16:00 Domloup
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier de l'Erdre     Rennes Paul Bert 2 dimanche 17/03/24 10:00 Domloup
Domloup     Sautron dimanche 17/03/24 10:00 Domloup
C.E. Nantes     Brest Usam dimanche 17/03/24 10:00 Domloup
C.E. Nantes 2     Gouesnou dimanche 17/03/24 10:00 Domloup
Yffiniac     Abc Pays de Vannes - Arradon dimanche 17/03/24 10:00 Domloup