Interclubs Adultes
Nationale II
Groupe Ouest
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ech du Gatinais - Amilly 3 4 La Bruffiere samedi 12/10/19 16:00 AMILLY
Tours 4 0 Les Sables-D'Olonne samedi 12/10/19 16:00 AMILLY
Gouesnou 4 1 Rennes Paul Bert samedi 12/10/19 16:00 GOUESNOU
Brest Usam 5 3 C.E. Nantes samedi 12/10/19 16:00 GOUESNOU
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 2 5 Arradon samedi 12/10/19 16:00 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
Le Mans 5 1 Yffiniac samedi 12/10/19 16:00 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Les Sables-D'Olonne 4 3 Ech du Gatinais - Amilly dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 AMILLY
La Bruffiere 3 2 Tours dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 AMILLY
C.E. Nantes 3 3 Gouesnou dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 GOUESNOU
Rennes Paul Bert 2 3 Brest Usam dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 GOUESNOU
Yffiniac 2 4 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
Arradon 3 2 Le Mans dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 LE MANS
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Les Sables-D'Olonne 3 2 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 samedi 16/11/19 16:00 LES SABLES D'OLONNE
La Bruffiere 4 1 Le Mans samedi 16/11/19 16:00 LES SABLES D'OLONNE
Rennes Paul Bert 4 3 Arradon samedi 16/11/19 16:00 RENNES
Ech du Gatinais - Amilly 1 2 Brest Usam samedi 16/11/19 16:00 RENNES
Tours 3 3 Gouesnou samedi 16/11/19 16:00 RENNES
C.E. Nantes 2 4 Yffiniac samedi 16/11/19 16:00 YFFINIAC
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Le Mans 3 4 Les Sables-D'Olonne dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 LES SABLES D'OLONNE
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 2 5 La Bruffiere dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 LES SABLES D'OLONNE
Gouesnou 4 2 Ech du Gatinais - Amilly dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 RENNES
Brest Usam 6 0 Tours dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 RENNES
Arradon 5 2 C.E. Nantes dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 NANTES
Yffiniac 2 4 Rennes Paul Bert dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 YFFINIAC
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tours     Ech du Gatinais - Amilly dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 AMILLY
Arradon     Yffiniac dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 ARRADON
Brest Usam     Gouesnou dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 BREST
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2     Le Mans dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
Les Sables-D'Olonne     La Bruffiere dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 LES SABLES D'OLONNE
Rennes Paul Bert     C.E. Nantes dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 NANTES
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Rennes Paul Bert     Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 samedi 01/02/20 16:00 RENNES
C.E. Nantes     Le Mans samedi 01/02/20 16:00 RENNES
Ech du Gatinais - Amilly     Yffiniac samedi 01/02/20 16:00 RENNES
Tours     Arradon samedi 01/02/20 16:00 RENNES
La Bruffiere     Brest Usam samedi 01/02/20 16:00 LA BRUFFIERE
Les Sables-D'Olonne     Gouesnou samedi 01/02/20 16:00 LA BRUFFIERE
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Le Mans     Rennes Paul Bert dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 RENNES
Arradon     Ech du Gatinais - Amilly dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 RENNES
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2     C.E. Nantes dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 RENNES
Yffiniac     Tours dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 RENNES
Gouesnou     La Bruffiere dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 LA BRUFFIERE
Brest Usam     Les Sables-D'Olonne dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 LA BRUFFIERE
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ech du Gatinais - Amilly     Le Mans dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 AMILLY
Brest Usam     Yffiniac dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 BREST
Gouesnou     Arradon dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 GOUESNOU
Tours     Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
La Bruffiere     C.E. Nantes dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 LA BRUFFIERE
Les Sables-D'Olonne     Rennes Paul Bert dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 LES SABLES D'OLONNE
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2     Ech du Gatinais - Amilly dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 AMILLY
Arradon     Brest Usam dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 BREST
Yffiniac     Gouesnou dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 GOUESNOU
Le Mans     Tours dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 LE MANS
C.E. Nantes     Les Sables-D'Olonne dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 NANTES
Rennes Paul Bert     La Bruffiere dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 RENNES
 
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Les Sables-D'Olonne     Arradon samedi 16/05/20 16:00 ARRADON
La Bruffiere     Yffiniac samedi 16/05/20 16:00 ARRADON
Le Mans     Brest Usam samedi 16/05/20 16:00 LE MANS
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2     Gouesnou samedi 16/05/20 16:00 LE MANS
Tours     Rennes Paul Bert samedi 16/05/20 16:00 TOURS
Ech du Gatinais - Amilly     C.E. Nantes samedi 16/05/20 16:00 TOURS
 
Ronde 11
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Arradon     La Bruffiere dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 ARRADON
Yffiniac     Les Sables-D'Olonne dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 ARRADON
Gouesnou     Le Mans dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 LE MANS
Brest Usam     Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 LE MANS
C.E. Nantes     Tours dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 TOURS
Rennes Paul Bert     Ech du Gatinais - Amilly dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 TOURS