Interclubs Adultes
Nationale 2
Groupe Ouest
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E. Nantes 2 3 3 C.E. Nantes dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Nantes
Yffiniac 3 3 Gouesnou dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Gouesnou
Arradon     Exempt dimanche 16/10/22 14:15
Rennes Paul Bert 2 6 1 Brest Usam dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Rennes
Le Mans 8 0 Avoine dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Le Mans
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E. Nantes 1 4 Le Mans samedi 26/11/22 16:00 Avoine
C.E. Nantes 2 3 2 Avoine samedi 26/11/22 16:00 Avoine
Brest Usam 5 3 Gouesnou samedi 26/11/22 15:00 Brest
Arradon 4 1 Yffiniac samedi 26/11/22 15:00 Arradon
Rennes Paul Bert 2     Exempt samedi 26/11/22 16:00
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avoine 2 4 C.E. Nantes dimanche 27/11/22 10:00 Avoine
Le Mans 8 0 C.E. Nantes 2 dimanche 27/11/22 10:00 Avoine
Gouesnou     Exempt dimanche 27/11/22 10:00
Yffiniac 3 3 Rennes Paul Bert 2 dimanche 27/11/22 11:00 Yffiniac
Brest Usam 0 4 Arradon dimanche 27/11/22 11:00 Brest
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gouesnou     C.E. Nantes dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Arradon
Arradon     C.E. Nantes 2 dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Arradon
Yffiniac     Le Mans dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Le Mans
Brest Usam     Exempt dimanche 11/12/22 14:15
Rennes Paul Bert 2     Avoine dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Avoine
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E. Nantes     Brest Usam dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Arradon
C.E. Nantes 2     Exempt dimanche 15/01/23 14:15
Gouesnou     Rennes Paul Bert 2 dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Rennes
Avoine     Yffiniac dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Rennes
Le Mans     Arradon dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Rennes
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E. Nantes     Exempt dimanche 29/01/23 14:15
Yffiniac     C.E. Nantes 2 dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Yffiniac
Le Mans     Gouesnou dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Rennes
Rennes Paul Bert 2     Arradon dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Arradon
Avoine     Brest Usam dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Rennes
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Arradon     C.E. Nantes samedi 11/03/23 16:00 Nantes
C.E. Nantes 2     Rennes Paul Bert 2 samedi 11/03/23 16:00 Nantes
Gouesnou     Avoine samedi 11/03/23 16:00 Nantes
Brest Usam     Yffiniac samedi 11/03/23 16:00 Yffiniac
Le Mans     Exempt samedi 11/03/23 16:00
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E. Nantes     Rennes Paul Bert 2 dimanche 12/03/23 10:00 Nantes
Gouesnou     C.E. Nantes 2 dimanche 12/03/23 10:00 Nantes
Yffiniac     Exempt dimanche 12/03/23 10:00
Avoine     Arradon dimanche 12/03/23 10:00 Nantes
Brest Usam     Le Mans dimanche 12/03/23 10:00 Yffniac
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E. Nantes     Yffiniac dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Yffiniac
C.E. Nantes 2     Brest Usam dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Arradon
Arradon     Gouesnou dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Gouesnou
Avoine     Exempt dimanche 02/04/23 14:15
Rennes Paul Bert 2     Le Mans dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Rennes