Interclubs Adultes
Nationale II
Groupe Sud
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avoine     Toulouse Lardenne samedi 07/10/17 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Bayonne Cote Basque     Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M. samedi 07/10/17 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Echiquier Bordelais     C.E.I. Toulouse 2 samedi 07/10/17 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Echiquier d'Aquitaine     Pau Henri IV samedi 07/10/17 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Limoges 1     Colomiers samedi 07/10/17 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Limoges 2     Condom samedi 07/10/17 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bayonne Cote Basque     Echiquier d'Aquitaine dimanche 08/10/17 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M.     Pau Henri IV dimanche 08/10/17 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
C.E.I. Toulouse 2     Avoine dimanche 08/10/17 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Condom     Limoges 1 dimanche 08/10/17 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Echiquier Bordelais     Toulouse Lardenne dimanche 08/10/17 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Limoges 2     Colomiers dimanche 08/10/17 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avoine     Echiquier Bordelais dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Avoine
Colomiers     Condom dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Colomiers
Echiquier d'Aquitaine     Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M. dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Bordeaux Aquitaine
Limoges 1     Limoges 2 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Limoges 2
Pau Henri IV     Bayonne Cote Basque dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Bayonne
Toulouse Lardenne     C.E.I. Toulouse 2 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Toulouse Lardenne
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E.I. Toulouse 2     Pau Henri IV samedi 02/12/17 16:00 Pau
Colomiers     Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M. samedi 02/12/17 16:00 Colomiers
Condom     Echiquier d'Aquitaine samedi 02/12/17 16:00 Colomiers
Limoges 1     Avoine samedi 02/12/17 16:00 Limoges
Limoges 2     Echiquier Bordelais samedi 02/12/17 16:00 Limoges
Toulouse Lardenne     Bayonne Cote Basque samedi 02/12/17 16:00 Pau
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avoine     Limoges 2 dimanche 03/12/17 10:00 Limoges
Bayonne Cote Basque     C.E.I. Toulouse 2 dimanche 03/12/17 10:00 Pau
Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M.     Condom dimanche 03/12/17 10:00 Colomiers
Echiquier Bordelais     Limoges 1 dimanche 03/12/17 10:00 Limoges
Echiquier d'Aquitaine     Colomiers dimanche 03/12/17 10:00 Colomiers
Pau Henri IV     Toulouse Lardenne dimanche 03/12/17 10:00 Pau
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M.     Avoine dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Avoine
C.E.I. Toulouse 2     Limoges 1 dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Toulouse CEI
Colomiers     Pau Henri IV dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Pau
Condom     Bayonne Cote Basque dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Bayonne
Echiquier d'Aquitaine     Echiquier Bordelais dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Bordeaux Aquitaine
Toulouse Lardenne     Limoges 2 dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Toulouse Lardenne
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avoine     Echiquier d'Aquitaine dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Avoine
Bayonne Cote Basque     Colomiers dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Pau
Echiquier Bordelais     Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M. dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Echiquier Bordelais
Limoges 1     Toulouse Lardenne dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Toulouse Lardenne
Limoges 2     C.E.I. Toulouse 2 dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Toulouse CEI
Pau Henri IV     Condom dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Pau
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bayonne Cote Basque     Echiquier Bordelais samedi 27/01/18 16:00 Bordeaux
Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M.     Limoges 2 samedi 27/01/18 16:00 Limoges
Colomiers     Toulouse Lardenne samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Colomiers
Condom     C.E.I. Toulouse 2 samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Condom
Echiquier d'Aquitaine     Limoges 1 samedi 27/01/18 16:00 Limoges
Pau Henri IV     Avoine samedi 27/01/18 16:00 Bordeaux
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avoine     Bayonne Cote Basque dimanche 28/01/18 10:00 Bordeaux
C.E.I. Toulouse 2     Colomiers dimanche 28/01/18 14:15
Echiquier Bordelais     Pau Henri IV dimanche 28/01/18 10:00 Bordeaux
Limoges 1     Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M. dimanche 28/01/18 10:00 Limoges
Limoges 2     Echiquier d'Aquitaine dimanche 28/01/18 10:00 Limoges
Toulouse Lardenne     Condom dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Condom
 
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bayonne Cote Basque     Limoges 2 samedi 17/03/18 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M.     Toulouse Lardenne samedi 17/03/18 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Colomiers     Avoine samedi 17/03/18 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Condom     Echiquier Bordelais samedi 17/03/18 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Echiquier d'Aquitaine     C.E.I. Toulouse 2 samedi 17/03/18 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Pau Henri IV     Limoges 1 samedi 17/03/18 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
 
Ronde 11
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avoine     Condom dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
C.E.I. Toulouse 2     Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M. dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Echiquier Bordelais     Colomiers dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Limoges 1     Bayonne Cote Basque dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Limoges 2     Pau Henri IV dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Toulouse Lardenne     Echiquier d'Aquitaine dimanche 18/03/18 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM