Interclubs Adultes
Nationale II
Groupe Sud-Ouest
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Membrolle sur Choisille 4 2 Condom samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M. 2 5 Toulouse Lardenne 1 samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Limoges 2 2 5 Aviron Bayonnais Echecs samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Limoges 1 4 4 Pau Henri IV samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Plaisance-Du-Touch 2 2 Mont de Marsan samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Colomiers 1 2 6 Echiquier d'Aquitaine 1 -Bordeaux samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs 1 3 La Membrolle sur Choisille dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M. 1 6 Plaisance-Du-Touch dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Pau Henri IV 4 3 Limoges 2 dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Limoges 1 5 2 Colomiers 1 dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Mont de Marsan 1 4 Condom dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Echiquier d'Aquitaine 1 -Bordeaux 3 2 Toulouse Lardenne 1 dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs     Pau Henri IV dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Pau
La Membrolle sur Choisille     Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M. dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 La Membrolle sur Choisille
Limoges 2     Limoges 1 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Limoges
Toulouse Lardenne 1     Colomiers 1 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Colomiers
Condom     Plaisance-Du-Touch dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Plaisance-du-Touch
Echiquier d'Aquitaine 1 -Bordeaux     Mont de Marsan dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Mont-de-Marsan
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Membrolle sur Choisille     Toulouse Lardenne 1 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Limoges
Plaisance-Du-Touch     Limoges 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Limoges
Condom     Limoges 1 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Limoges
Pau Henri IV     Echiquier d'Aquitaine 1 -Bordeaux dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Pau
Colomiers 1     Aviron Bayonnais Echecs dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Mont-de-Marsan
Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M.     Mont de Marsan dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Mont-de-Marsan
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Limoges 1     La Membrolle sur Choisille samedi 15/12/18 16:00 La Membrolle sur Choisille
Echiquier d'Aquitaine 1 -Bordeaux     Limoges 2 samedi 15/12/18 16:00 Limoges
Mont de Marsan     Pau Henri IV samedi 15/12/18 14:15 Mont-de-Marsan
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs     Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M. samedi 15/12/18 14:15 Bayonne
Toulouse Lardenne 1     Condom samedi 15/12/18 16:00 Toulouse Lardenne
Colomiers 1     Plaisance-Du-Touch samedi 15/12/18 16:00 Toulouse Lardenne
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Limoges 2     La Membrolle sur Choisille dimanche 16/12/18 11:00 La Membrolle sur Choisille
Limoges 1     Echiquier d'Aquitaine 1 -Bordeaux dimanche 16/12/18 11:00 Limoges
Pau Henri IV     Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M. dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Mont-de-Marsan
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs     Mont de Marsan dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Mont-de-Marsan
Condom     Colomiers 1 dimanche 16/12/18 10:00 Toulouse Lardenne
Plaisance-Du-Touch     Toulouse Lardenne 1 dimanche 16/12/18 10:00 Toulouse Lardenne
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Membrolle sur Choisille     Plaisance-Du-Touch dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Limoges
Mont de Marsan     Limoges 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Limoges
Toulouse Lardenne 1     Limoges 1 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Limoges
Colomiers 1     Pau Henri IV dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Colomiers
Condom     Aviron Bayonnais Echecs dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Bayonne
Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M.     Echiquier d'Aquitaine 1 -Bordeaux dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Bordeaux
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Membrolle sur Choisille     Colomiers 1 samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Limoges 1     Mont de Marsan samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Limoges 2     Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M. samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs     Toulouse Lardenne 1 samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Condom
Pau Henri IV     Condom samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Condom
Echiquier d'Aquitaine 1 -Bordeaux     Plaisance-Du-Touch samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Condom
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mont de Marsan     La Membrolle sur Choisille dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M.     Limoges 1 dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Colomiers 1     Limoges 2 dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Toulouse Lardenne 1     Pau Henri IV dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Condom
Plaisance-Du-Touch     Aviron Bayonnais Echecs dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Condom
Condom     Echiquier d'Aquitaine 1 -Bordeaux dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Condom
 
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Membrolle sur Choisille     Pau Henri IV samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M.     Colomiers 1 samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Limoges 2     Condom samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs     Echiquier d'Aquitaine 1 -Bordeaux samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Plaisance-Du-Touch     Limoges 1 samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Toulouse Lardenne 1     Mont de Marsan samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
 
Ronde 11
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier d'Aquitaine 1 -Bordeaux     La Membrolle sur Choisille dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Condom     Bordeaux A.S.P.O.M. dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Limoges 2     Toulouse Lardenne 1 dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Limoges 1     Aviron Bayonnais Echecs dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Pau Henri IV     Plaisance-Du-Touch dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM
Mont de Marsan     Colomiers 1 dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 Bordeaux ASPOM