Interclubs Adultes
Nationale IV
Ile de France III
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Rambouillet 4 2 J.E.E.N. 4 dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Rambouillet
C.S.M.E. A.C.A.L. 5 3 Clichy 4 dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 C.S.M.E. A.C.A.L.
Lutece Echecs 2 7 1 Bois-Colombes 4 dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Lutece Echecs 2
La Dame Noire 2 5 3 Suresnes dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 La Dame Noire 2
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
J.E.E.N. 4 1 6 Suresnes dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 J.E.E.N. 4
Bois-Colombes 4 4 1 La Dame Noire 2 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Bois-Colombes 4
Clichy 4 1 6 Lutece Echecs 2 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Clichy 4
Rambouillet 5 0 C.S.M.E. A.C.A.L. dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Rambouillet
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.S.M.E. A.C.A.L. 3 4 J.E.E.N. 4 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 C.S.M.E. A.C.A.L.
Lutece Echecs 2 6 1 Rambouillet dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Lutece Echecs 2
La Dame Noire 2 4 1 Clichy 4 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 La Dame Noire 2
Suresnes 2 4 Bois-Colombes 4 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Suresnes
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
J.E.E.N. 4     Bois-Colombes 4 dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 J.E.E.N. 4
Clichy 4     Suresnes dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Clichy 4
Rambouillet     La Dame Noire 2 dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Rambouillet
C.S.M.E. A.C.A.L.     Lutece Echecs 2 dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 C.S.M.E. A.C.A.L.
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lutece Echecs 2     J.E.E.N. 4 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Lutece Echecs 2
La Dame Noire 2     C.S.M.E. A.C.A.L. dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 La Dame Noire 2
Suresnes     Rambouillet dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Suresnes
Bois-Colombes 4     Clichy 4 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Bois-Colombes 4
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
J.E.E.N. 4     Clichy 4 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 J.E.E.N. 4
Rambouillet     Bois-Colombes 4 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Rambouillet
C.S.M.E. A.C.A.L.     Suresnes dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 C.S.M.E. A.C.A.L.
Lutece Echecs 2     La Dame Noire 2 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Lutece Echecs 2
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Dame Noire 2     J.E.E.N. 4 dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 La Dame Noire 2
Suresnes     Lutece Echecs 2 dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Suresnes
Bois-Colombes 4     C.S.M.E. A.C.A.L. dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Bois-Colombes 4
Clichy 4     Rambouillet dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Clichy 4