Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 1
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nice Alekhine 2     Aubagne dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Aubagne
Cannes 2     Brignoles dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Cannes
Hyeres 2     Cagnes sur Mer dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Hyères
Frejus     Mandelieu - Azur Chess Club dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Fréjus
Sanary sur Mer     Cemc Monaco 2 dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Sanary sur Mer
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aubagne     Brignoles samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Brignoles
Cagnes sur Mer     Nice Alekhine 2 samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Nice
Cemc Monaco 2     Cannes 2 samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Monaco
Frejus     Sanary sur Mer samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Sanary sur Mer
Mandelieu - Azur Chess Club     Hyeres 2 samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Hyères
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Hyeres 2     Aubagne dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Aubagne
Brignoles     Sanary sur Mer dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Brignoles
Cagnes sur Mer     Cemc Monaco 2 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Monaco
Mandelieu - Azur Chess Club     Cannes 2 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Mandelieu
Nice Alekhine 2     Frejus dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Fréjus
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aubagne     Cagnes sur Mer dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Aubagne
Brignoles     Nice Alekhine 2 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Brignoles
Cannes 2     Hyeres 2 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Cannes
Frejus     Cemc Monaco 2 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Monaco
Sanary sur Mer     Mandelieu - Azur Chess Club dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Sanary sur Mer
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mandelieu - Azur Chess Club     Aubagne dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Mandelieu
Cemc Monaco 2     Brignoles dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Monaco
Cagnes sur Mer     Sanary sur Mer dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Cagnes sur Mer
Cannes 2     Frejus dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Fréjus
Nice Alekhine 2     Hyeres 2 dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Nice
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aubagne     Cemc Monaco 2 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Monaco
Brignoles     Cagnes sur Mer dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Cagnes sur Mer
Sanary sur Mer     Cannes 2 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Sanary sur Mer
Hyeres 2     Frejus dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Hyères
Mandelieu - Azur Chess Club     Nice Alekhine 2 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Nice
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aubagne     Cannes 2 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Aubagne
Frejus     Brignoles dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Fréjus
Cagnes sur Mer     Mandelieu - Azur Chess Club dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Cagnes sur Mer
Cemc Monaco 2     Hyeres 2 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Hyères
Nice Alekhine 2     Sanary sur Mer dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Nice
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Frejus     Aubagne samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Aubagne
Brignoles     Mandelieu - Azur Chess Club samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Brignoles
Cannes 2     Cagnes sur Mer samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Cagnes sur Mer
Sanary sur Mer     Hyeres 2 samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Sanary sur Mer
Cemc Monaco 2     Nice Alekhine 2 samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Monaco
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aubagne     Sanary sur Mer dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Aubagne
Hyeres 2     Brignoles dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Brignoles
Cagnes sur Mer     Frejus dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Fréjus
Nice Alekhine 2     Cannes 2 dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Cannes
Mandelieu - Azur Chess Club     Cemc Monaco 2 dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Mandelieu