Interclubs
Nationale 3
Groupe 1
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Farlede-Toulon 5 2 Meyreuil 1 dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 MEYREUIL
Brignoles 3 2 Sanary dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 SANARY
Allauch Hay Chess 5 1 Grasse Echecs 3 dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 ALLAUCH HAY CHESS
Nice Riviera Chess Club 0 6 Marseille Passion dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 MARSEILLE PASSION
Echiquier Nicois 2 5 0 Gap dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 MEYREUIL
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gap 3 4 La Farlede-Toulon dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 MEYREUIL
Grasse Echecs 3 4 3 Sanary dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 GRASSE ECHECS
Meyreuil 1 2 2 Brignoles dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 MEYREUIL
Allauch Hay Chess 2 4 Nice Riviera Chess Club dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 NICE RIVIERA CHESS CLUB
Echiquier Nicois 2 4 1 Marseille Passion dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 GRASSE ECHECS
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Farlede-Toulon 1 7 Nice Riviera Chess Club samedi 25/11/23 14:15 NICE RIVIERA CHESS CLUB
Sanary 4 3 Meyreuil 1 samedi 25/11/23 14:15 MEYREUIL
Brignoles 0 6 Echiquier Nicois 2 samedi 25/11/23 14:15 ECHIQUIER NICOIS
Marseille Passion 3 3 Allauch Hay Chess samedi 25/11/23 14:15 MARSEILLE PASSION
Grasse Echecs 3 4 2 Gap samedi 25/11/23 14:15 MEYREUIL
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Nicois 2 6 1 La Farlede-Toulon dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 LA FARLEDE TOULON
Marseille Passion 6 1 Sanary dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 SANARY
Brignoles 2 6 Allauch Hay Chess dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 BRIGNOLES
Gap 6 1 Meyreuil 1 dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 GAP
Nice Riviera Chess Club 4 3 Grasse Echecs 3 dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 GRASSE ECHECS
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Farlede-Toulon 3 4 Brignoles dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 BRIGNOLES
Allauch Hay Chess 5 1 Sanary dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 SANARY
Meyreuil 1 2 4 Echiquier Nicois 2 dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 ECHIQUIER NICOIS
Grasse Echecs 3 2 5 Marseille Passion dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 GRASSE ECHECS
Gap 1 5 Nice Riviera Chess Club dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 MEYREUIL
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Farlede-Toulon 3 5 Grasse Echecs 3 dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 GRASSE ECHECS
Sanary 2 5 Echiquier Nicois 2 dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 ECHIQUIER NICOIS
Marseille Passion 4 2 Brignoles dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 MARSEILLE PASSION
Nice Riviera Chess Club 5 1 Meyreuil 1 dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 NICE RIVIERA CHESS CLUB
Allauch Hay Chess 5 2 Gap dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 GAP
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sanary 2 2 La Farlede-Toulon dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 SANARY
Brignoles 1 5 Nice Riviera Chess Club dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 NICE RIVIERA CHESS CLUB
Meyreuil 1 2 2 Grasse Echecs 3 dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 MEYREUIL
Echiquier Nicois 2 3 4 Allauch Hay Chess dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 ALLAUCH HAY CHESS
Gap 2 4 Marseille Passion dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 GAP
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Marseille Passion     La Farlede-Toulon samedi 16/03/24 14:15 MARSEILLE PASSION
Nice Riviera Chess Club     Sanary samedi 16/03/24 14:15 SANARY
Gap     Brignoles samedi 16/03/24 14:15 GAP
Allauch Hay Chess     Meyreuil 1 samedi 16/03/24 14:15 ALLAUCH HAY CHESS
Grasse Echecs 3     Echiquier Nicois 2 samedi 16/03/24 14:15 GRASSE ECHECS
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Farlede-Toulon     Allauch Hay Chess dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 LA FARLEDE TOULON
Sanary     Gap dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 GAP
Brignoles     Grasse Echecs 3 dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 BRIGNOLES
Meyreuil 1     Marseille Passion dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 MARSEILLE PASSION
Echiquier Nicois 2     Nice Riviera Chess Club dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 NICE RIVIERA CHESS CLUB