Interclubs
Nationale 3
Groupe 2
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avignon 6 2 Ales dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Ales
Montpellier 2 6 2 Echecs Loisirs Courthezon dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Montpellier 2
Marseille Echecs 4 6 1 Echiquier Orangeois dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Echiquier Orangeois
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 3 0 Nimes 2 dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Valence Echecs 1 4 4 Beziers dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Ales
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nimes 2 4 2 Avignon dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Nimes 2
Echecs Loisirs Courthezon 2 5 Beziers dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Béziers
Ales 3 3 Echiquier Orangeois dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Ales
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 4 4 Montpellier 2 dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Montpellier 2
Valence Echecs 1 3 4 Marseille Echecs 4 dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 L'Isle sur la Sorgue
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Montpellier 2 5 2 Avignon samedi 25/11/23 14:15 Montpellier 2
Echecs Loisirs Courthezon 4 4 Valence Echecs 1 samedi 25/11/23 14:15 Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
Echiquier Orangeois 1 3 L'Isle sur la Sorgue samedi 25/11/23 14:15 Echiquier Orangeois
Nimes 2 5 1 Ales samedi 25/11/23 14:15 Nimes 2
Beziers 3 3 Marseille Echecs 4 samedi 25/11/23 14:15 Nimes 2
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avignon 4 1 L'Isle sur la Sorgue dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Avignon
Marseille Echecs 4 4 2 Echecs Loisirs Courthezon dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Marseille Echecs 4
Echiquier Orangeois 3 3 Valence Echecs 1 dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Valence Echecs 1
Beziers 6 0 Nimes 2 dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Béziers
Montpellier 2 5 2 Ales dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Ales
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avignon 1 5 Echiquier Orangeois dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Avignon
Nimes 2 2 4 Echecs Loisirs Courthezon dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 3 3 Beziers dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Ales 1 5 Marseille Echecs 4 dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Marseille Echecs 4
Valence Echecs 1 3 4 Montpellier 2 dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Valence Echecs 1
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echecs Loisirs Courthezon 0 8 Avignon dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Echecs Loisirs Courthézon
Beziers 3 4 Echiquier Orangeois dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Béziers
Nimes 2 2 4 Valence Echecs 1 dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Valence Echecs 1
Ales 2 5 L'Isle sur la Sorgue dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Ales
Montpellier 2 3 1 Marseille Echecs 4 dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Marseille Echecs 4
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avignon F 5 Beziers dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Béziers
L'Isle sur la Sorgue F 5 Echecs Loisirs Courthezon dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
Echiquier Orangeois 3 2 Montpellier 2 dimanche 11/02/24 14:15 Montpellier 2
Marseille Echecs 4 2 5 Nimes 2 dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Nimes 2
Valence Echecs 1 5 0 Ales dimanche 11/02/24 14:15 Valence Echecs 1
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Marseille Echecs 4     Avignon samedi 16/03/24 14:15 Marseille Echecs 4
Ales     Echecs Loisirs Courthezon samedi 16/03/24 14:15 Ales
Echiquier Orangeois     Nimes 2 samedi 16/03/24 14:15 Echiquier Orangeois
Valence Echecs 1     L'Isle sur la Sorgue samedi 16/03/24 14:15 Valence Echecs 1
Montpellier 2     Beziers samedi 16/03/24 14:15 Montpellier 2
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avignon     Valence Echecs 1 dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 Avignon
Echecs Loisirs Courthezon     Echiquier Orangeois dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 Echiquier Orangeois
Nimes 2     Montpellier 2 dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 Nimes 2
L'Isle sur la Sorgue     Marseille Echecs 4 dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Beziers     Ales dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 Béziers