Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 3
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Muret 3 3 Beziers dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Muret
Canohes 6 1 Castres dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Canohes
Carcassonne 2 3 Ille-Sur-Tet dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Carcassonne
C.E.I. Toulouse 2 1 6 Loures-Barousse dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 C.E.I Toulouse 2
Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon 4 2 Toulouse Lardenne 2 dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Beziers 7 0 Carcassonne samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Béziers
Ille-Sur-Tet 0 5 Canohes samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Ille-sur-Tet
Loures-Barousse 5 3 Castres samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Saint-Gaudens
C.E.I. Toulouse 2 3 2 Toulouse Lardenne 2 samedi 16/11/19 14:15 C.E.I Toulouse 2
Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon 5 F Muret samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Canohes 3 2 Beziers dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Béziers
Carcassonne 5 2 Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Carcassonne
Castres 5 2 Ille-Sur-Tet dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Castres
Muret 4 1 C.E.I. Toulouse 2 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Muret
Toulouse Lardenne 2 0 5 Loures-Barousse dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Toulouse Lardenne 2
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Beziers     Castres dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Béziers
Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon     Canohes dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon
C.E.I. Toulouse 2     Carcassonne dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 C.E.I Toulouse 2
Loures-Barousse     Ille-Sur-Tet dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Loures Barousse
Toulouse Lardenne 2     Muret dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Toulouse Lardenne 2
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ille-Sur-Tet     Beziers dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Ille-sur-Tet
Canohes     C.E.I. Toulouse 2 dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Canohes
Carcassonne     Toulouse Lardenne 2 dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Carcassonne
Castres     Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Castres
Muret     Loures-Barousse dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Muret
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Loures-Barousse     Beziers dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Loures Barousse
Toulouse Lardenne 2     Canohes dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Toulouse Lardenne 2
Muret     Carcassonne dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Muret
C.E.I. Toulouse 2     Castres dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 C.E.I Toulouse 2
Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon     Ille-Sur-Tet dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Beziers     Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Béziers
Canohes     Muret dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Canohes
Carcassonne     Loures-Barousse dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Loures Barousse
Castres     Toulouse Lardenne 2 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Castres
Ille-Sur-Tet     C.E.I. Toulouse 2 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Ille-sur-Tet
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E.I. Toulouse 2     Beziers samedi 16/05/20 14:15 C.E.I Toulouse 2
Carcassonne     Canohes samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Carcassonne
Muret     Castres samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Muret
Toulouse Lardenne 2     Ille-Sur-Tet samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Ille-sur-Tet
Loures-Barousse     Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Loures Barousse
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Beziers     Toulouse Lardenne 2 dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Béziers
Canohes     Loures-Barousse dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Canohes
Castres     Carcassonne dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Castres
Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon     C.E.I. Toulouse 2 dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Montpellier Dragon
Ille-Sur-Tet     Muret dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Ille-sur-Tet