Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 3
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Carcassonne 2 3 4 C.E.I. Toulouse 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Toulouse
Montpellier 2 3 3 Loures-Barousse dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Toulouse
Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon 0 5 Auch dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Toulouse
Colomiers 2 0 7 Beziers 1 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Béziers
Muret 2 4 Canohes dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Canohès
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Beziers 1 6 1 Carcassonne 2 dimanche 06/01/19 14:15 Carcassonne
Auch 7 0 Canohes dimanche 17/02/19 14:15 Toulouse
Colomiers 2 1 4 Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon
Loures-Barousse 5 2 C.E.I. Toulouse 2 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Toulouse
Montpellier 2 5 2 Muret dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Montpellier
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Auch 5 0 Beziers 1 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Béziers
Canohes 4 0 Carcassonne 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Canohès
Loures-Barousse 7 0 Colomiers 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Colomiers
Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon 4 3 Muret dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon
C.E.I. Toulouse 2 4 4 Montpellier 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Montpellier
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Canohes 1 4 C.E.I. Toulouse 2 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Toulouse
Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon 1 4 Loures-Barousse dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Toulouse
Carcassonne 2 1 7 Auch dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Auch
Montpellier 2 6 0 Colomiers 2 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Montpellier
Muret 2 3 Beziers 1 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Muret
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Muret 6 1 Carcassonne 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Muret
Auch 6 0 Montpellier 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Muret
Beziers 1 4 2 Loures-Barousse dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Loures-Barousse
Colomiers 2 2 4 Canohes dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Colomiers
C.E.I. Toulouse 2 2 5 Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Beziers 1 5 2 C.E.I. Toulouse 2 samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Béziers
Canohes 4 2 Montpellier 2 samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Canohès
Carcassonne 2 3 3 Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Carcassonne
Colomiers 2 1 4 Auch samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Auch
Loures-Barousse 6 1 Muret samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Muret
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Loures-Barousse 5 F Canohes dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Loures-Barousse
Montpellier 2 8 0 Carcassonne 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Montpellier
Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon 0 6 Beziers 1 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon
Muret 1 3 Auch dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Muret
C.E.I. Toulouse 2 1 2 Colomiers 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Toulouse
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Auch 3 2 C.E.I. Toulouse 2 samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Auch
Beziers 1 3 3 Montpellier 2 samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Béziers
Carcassonne 2 1 6 Loures-Barousse samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Carcassonne
Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon F 5 Canohes samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Canohès
Muret 4 3 Colomiers 2 samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Colomiers
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Canohes 2 3 Beziers 1 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Canohès
Colomiers 2 5 1 Carcassonne 2 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Colomiers
Loures-Barousse 1 2 Auch dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Loures-Barousse
Montpellier 2 4 1 Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon
C.E.I. Toulouse 2 0 6 Muret dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Muret