Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 4
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agen 2 5 0 Couzeix dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Brive
Aurillac 1 7 U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Brive
Creon 3 4 Cahors 1 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Créon
Echiquier Bordelais 2 6 1 C.E.I. Toulouse 3 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Echiquier Bordelais
Tresses 1 4 3 Toulouse Lardenne 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Tresses
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurillac 1 7 Agen 2 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Cahors
Cahors 1 2 3 Echiquier Bordelais 2 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Cahors
C.E.I. Toulouse 3 3 3 Tresses 1 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 C.E.I. Toulouse
Couzeix 3 3 Creon dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Angoulême
Toulouse Lardenne 2 2 4 U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Toulouse Lardenne
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agen 2 6 1 Cahors 1 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Agen
Echiquier Bordelais 2 6 0 Aurillac dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Brive
U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs 7 0 C.E.I. Toulouse 3 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 U.S.B. Bordeaux
Couzeix 2 4 Tresses 1 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Angoulême
Creon 1 4 Toulouse Lardenne 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Toulouse Lardenne
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Creon 4 3 Agen 2 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Créon
Aurillac 2 4 C.E.I. Toulouse 3 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Cahors
Tresses 1 4 0 Cahors dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Cahors
U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs 2 5 Couzeix dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Couzeix
Toulouse Lardenne 2 1 5 Echiquier Bordelais 2 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Toulouse Lardenne
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tresses 1 3 3 Agen 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Tresses
Toulouse Lardenne 2 5 3 Aurillac dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Brive
Cahors 0 7 U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 U.S.B. Bordeaux
C.E.I. Toulouse 3 2 6 Creon dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 C.E.I. Toulouse
Echiquier Bordelais 2 4 0 Couzeix dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Angoulême
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agen 2 3 4 U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Agen
Creon 6 0 Aurillac samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Brive
Cahors 2 3 Toulouse Lardenne 2 samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Cahors
Couzeix 5 1 C.E.I. Toulouse 3 samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Cahors
Echiquier Bordelais 2 3 3 Tresses 1 samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Tresses
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E.I. Toulouse 3 0 8 Agen 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 C.E.I. Toulouse
Aurillac 4 3 Cahors dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Aurillac
Toulouse Lardenne 2 0 5 Couzeix dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Brive
Tresses 1 4 3 Creon dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Créon
U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs 1 6 Echiquier Bordelais 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 U.S.B. Bordeaux
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tresses 1     Aurillac samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Brive
Couzeix     Cahors 1 samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Couzeix
C.E.I. Toulouse 3     Toulouse Lardenne 2 samedi 30/03/19 14:15 C.E.I. Toulouse
Creon     U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Créon
Echiquier Bordelais 2     Agen 2 samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Echiquier Bordelais
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurillac     Couzeix dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Aurillac
Cahors 1     C.E.I. Toulouse 3 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Cahors
Echiquier Bordelais 2     Creon dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Echiquier Bordelais
U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs     Tresses 1 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 U.S.B. Bordeaux
Toulouse Lardenne 2     Agen 2 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Agen