Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 4
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Rois et Dames des 3 Cites - Poitiers 0 7 Pau Henri IV 2 dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Créon
Couzeix Chess Club 2 6 Mont de Marsan dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Créon
Aytre I 2 3 Echiquier Bordelais 2 dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 La Rochelle
Niort 4 2 Echiquier Bordelais 3 dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Niort
Creon 2 6 U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Créon
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mont de Marsan 2 2 Aytre I dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 USB Bordeaux
Pau Henri IV 2 3 4 Niort dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 USB Bordeaux
Rois et Dames des 3 Cites - Poitiers 3 4 Creon dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Poitiers
Couzeix Chess Club 1 4 Echiquier Bordelais 2 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Couzeix
U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs 4 1 Echiquier Bordelais 3 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 USB Bordeaux
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aytre I 5 1 Rois et Dames des 3 Cites - Poitiers dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 La Rochelle
Mont de Marsan 8 0 Creon dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Mont de Marsan
Echiquier Bordelais 2 6 0 Pau Henri IV 2 dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Pau
Echiquier Bordelais 3 3 2 Couzeix Chess Club dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Couzeix
Niort 3 4 U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Niort
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Pau Henri IV 2 3 5 Couzeix Chess Club dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Bordeaux Aspom
Rois et Dames des 3 Cites - Poitiers 2 5 Mont de Marsan dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Bordeaux Aspom
Echiquier Bordelais 2 4 1 Niort dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Bordeaux Echiquier
Aytre I 2 5 U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 La Rochelle
Creon 5 3 Echiquier Bordelais 3 dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Bordeaux Echiquier
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Pau Henri IV 2 3 5 Aytre I dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Bordeaux Echiquier
Mont de Marsan 5 2 Niort dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Bordeaux Echiquier
Couzeix Chess Club 5 3 Creon dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Couzeix
Echiquier Bordelais 3 1 3 Rois et Dames des 3 Cites - Poitiers dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Poitiers
U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs 2 2 Echiquier Bordelais 2 dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Bordeaux Echiquier
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aytre I 4 3 Couzeix Chess Club samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Niort
Echiquier Bordelais 2 1 4 Echiquier Bordelais 3 samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Bordeaux Echiquier
Niort 2 1 Rois et Dames des 3 Cites - Poitiers samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Niort
Creon 3 3 Pau Henri IV 2 samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Pau
U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs 3 4 Mont de Marsan samedi 27/01/18 14:15 USB Bordeaux
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Creon 3 3 Aytre I dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Créon
Pau Henri IV 2 7 0 Echiquier Bordelais 3 dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Pau
Mont de Marsan 4 4 Echiquier Bordelais 2 dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Mont de Marsan
Couzeix Chess Club 4 2 Niort dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Couzeix
Rois et Dames des 3 Cites - Poitiers 1 4 U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Poitiers
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Bordelais 3 4 2 Aytre I samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Bordeaux Echiquier
Rois et Dames des 3 Cites - Poitiers 2 6 Echiquier Bordelais 2 samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Poitiers
U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs 7 0 Couzeix Chess Club samedi 17/03/18 14:15 USB Bordeaux
Mont de Marsan 7 0 Pau Henri IV 2 samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Mont de Marsan
Niort 2 4 Creon samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Créon
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Bordelais 3 1 6 Mont de Marsan dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Bordeaux Echiquier
Aytre I 2 5 Niort dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Niort
Couzeix Chess Club 8 0 Rois et Dames des 3 Cites - Poitiers dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Couzeix
Pau Henri IV 2 2 3 U.S.B. Bordeaux Echecs dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Pau
Echiquier Bordelais 2 1 4 Creon dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Bordeaux Echiquier