Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 5
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Limoges 2     Aytre -La Rochelle dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 La couronne
Carquefou     Couzeix dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Niort
Niort     Getigne dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Niort
La Couronne     La Roche-Sur-Yon dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Marènnes-Oléron
Ce Nantes 2     Marennes Oleron dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Nantes
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aytre -La Rochelle     La Couronne samedi 16/11/19 14:15 La Couronne
Limoges 2     Carquefou samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Niort
Couzeix     Getigne samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Niort
Marennes Oleron     Niort samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Niort
La Roche-Sur-Yon     Ce Nantes 2 samedi 16/11/19 14:15 La Roche sur Yon
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aytre -La Rochelle     Marennes Oleron dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Aytres-La-Rochelle
Carquefou     La Roche-Sur-Yon dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Carquefou
La Couronne     Couzeix dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Couzeix
Getigne     Ce Nantes 2 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Gétigné
Niort     Limoges 2 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Limoges
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Couzeix     Aytre -La Rochelle dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 La Couronne
Marennes Oleron     Carquefou dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Marènnes-Oléron
La Couronne     Getigne dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Niort
Ce Nantes 2     Limoges 2 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Niort
Niort     La Roche-Sur-Yon dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Niort
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Getigne     Aytre -La Rochelle dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Gétigné
Carquefou     La Couronne dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Niort
La Roche-Sur-Yon     Couzeix dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 La Couronne
Limoges 2     Marennes Oleron dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 La Couronne
Ce Nantes 2     Niort dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Niort
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aytre -La Rochelle     Carquefou dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Carquefou
Couzeix     Niort dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Couzeix
Marennes Oleron     Getigne dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Marènnes-Oléron
La Couronne     Ce Nantes 2 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Niort
Limoges 2     La Roche-Sur-Yon dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 La Couronne
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Roche-Sur-Yon     Aytre -La Rochelle dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Aytres-La-Rochelle
Niort     Carquefou dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Carquefou
Ce Nantes 2     Couzeix dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Niort
Getigne     Limoges 2 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Niort
Marennes Oleron     La Couronne dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 La Couronne
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aytre -La Rochelle     Niort samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Niort
Carquefou     Ce Nantes 2 samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Carquefou
Couzeix     Marennes Oleron samedi 16/05/20 14:15 La Couronne
La Roche-Sur-Yon     Getigne samedi 16/05/20 14:15 La Roche sur Yon
La Couronne     Limoges 2 samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Limoges
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ce Nantes 2     Aytre -La Rochelle dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Aytres-La-Rochelle
Getigne     Carquefou dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Gétigné
Limoges 2     Couzeix dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Couzeix
Niort     La Couronne dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 La Couronne
Marennes Oleron     La Roche-Sur-Yon dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Marènnes-Oléron