Interclubs Adultes
Nationale 3
Groupe 6
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agneaux-Saint-Lo 2     Domloup dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Agneaux-Saint-Lo
Guingamp 2     Cherbourg-Octeville dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Agneaux-Saint-Lo
Saint-Hilaire-Petitville     Bonchamp les Laval dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Saint-Hilaire-Petitville
Vitre     Caen Alekhine dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Caen
Val de Rance-Dinard     Gouesnou 2 dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Gouesnou
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Guingamp 2     Vitre samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Guingamp
Gouesnou 2     Bonchamp les Laval samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Dinard
Cherbourg-Octeville     Agneaux-Saint-Lo 2 samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Agneaux-Saint-Lo
Caen Alekhine     Saint-Hilaire-Petitville samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Saint-Hilaire-Petitville
Domloup     Val de Rance-Dinard samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Val de Rance-Dinard
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Vitre     Domloup dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Vitre
Bonchamp les Laval     Val de Rance-Dinard dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Bonchamp les Laval
Cherbourg-Octeville     Saint-Hilaire-Petitville dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Cherbourg-Octeville
Caen Alekhine     Agneaux-Saint-Lo 2 dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Caen
Gouesnou 2     Guingamp 2 dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Gouesnou
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agneaux-Saint-Lo 2     Gouesnou 2 dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Domloup
Bonchamp les Laval     Guingamp 2 dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Domloup
Val de Rance-Dinard     Caen Alekhine dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Val de Rance-Dinard
Domloup     Cherbourg-Octeville dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Domloup
Saint-Hilaire-Petitville     Vitre dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Vitre
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint-Hilaire-Petitville     Agneaux-Saint-Lo 2 dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Agneaux-Saint-Lo
Guingamp 2     Domloup dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Domloup
Cherbourg-Octeville     Gouesnou 2 dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Guingamp
Caen Alekhine     Bonchamp les Laval dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Caen
Vitre     Val de Rance-Dinard dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Vitre
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bonchamp les Laval     Agneaux-Saint-Lo 2 dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Bonchamp les Laval
Domloup     Saint-Hilaire-Petitville dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Saint-Hilaire-Petitville
Val de Rance-Dinard     Guingamp 2 dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Guingamp
Gouesnou 2     Vitre dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Guingamp
Caen Alekhine     Cherbourg-Octeville dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Cherbourg-Octeville
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agneaux-Saint-Lo 2     Val de Rance-Dinard samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Dinard
Gouesnou 2     Caen Alekhine samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Dinard
Bonchamp les Laval     Domloup samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Domloup
Vitre     Cherbourg-Octeville samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Dinard
Saint-Hilaire-Petitville     Guingamp 2 samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Dinard
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Vitre     Agneaux-Saint-Lo 2 dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Dinard
Cherbourg-Octeville     Bonchamp les Laval dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Dinard
Guingamp 2     Caen Alekhine dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Dinard
Domloup     Gouesnou 2 dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Gouesnou
Saint-Hilaire-Petitville     Val de Rance-Dinard dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Dinard
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agneaux-Saint-Lo 2     Guingamp 2 dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Guingamp
Gouesnou 2     Saint-Hilaire-Petitville dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Guingamp
Caen Alekhine     Domloup dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Domloup
Bonchamp les Laval     Vitre dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Bonchamp les Laval
Val de Rance-Dinard     Cherbourg-Octeville dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Cherbourg-Octeville