Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 6
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Vitre 3 4 Arradon 2 dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Arradon
Quimper 6 1 Betton dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Arradon
Brest Usam 2 4 3 Rennes Paul Bert 2 dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 St Brieuc
Saint-Nazaire 4 1 Saint-Brieuc dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 St Nazaire
Guingamp 2 5 0 Exempt dimanche 13/10/19 14:15
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Arradon 2 2 3 Guingamp 2 samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Arradon
Betton 3 5 Brest Usam 2 samedi 16/11/19 14:15 St Brieuc
Saint-Brieuc 1 4 Quimper samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Quimper
Rennes Paul Bert 2 4 2 Saint-Nazaire samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Rennes
Vitre 5 0 Exempt samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Vitré
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint-Nazaire 3 4 Arradon 2 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 St Nazaire
Betton 3 4 Vitre dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Betton
Quimper 4 4 Guingamp 2 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Guingamp
Rennes Paul Bert 2 7 0 Saint-Brieuc dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 St Brieuc
Brest Usam 2 5 0 Exempt dimanche 17/11/19 14:15
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Arradon 2     Rennes Paul Bert 2 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Rennes
Guingamp 2     Betton dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Betton
Brest Usam 2     Saint-Brieuc dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Brest
Vitre     Saint-Nazaire dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Vitre
Quimper     Exempt dimanche 19/01/20 14:15
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint-Brieuc     Arradon 2 dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 St Brieuc
Saint-Nazaire     Brest Usam 2 dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Arradon
Rennes Paul Bert 2     Guingamp 2 dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Guingamp
Vitre     Quimper dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 St Brieuc
Betton     Exempt dimanche 02/02/20 14:15
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Brest Usam 2     Arradon 2 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Brest
Betton     Saint-Brieuc dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 St Brieuc
Guingamp 2     Vitre dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Vitre
Quimper     Saint-Nazaire dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 St Nazaire
Rennes Paul Bert 2     Exempt dimanche 15/03/20 14:15
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Arradon 2     Betton dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Arradon
Brest Usam 2     Vitre dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 St Brieuc
Saint-Nazaire     Guingamp 2 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Guingamp
Rennes Paul Bert 2     Quimper dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Quimper
Saint-Brieuc     Exempt dimanche 05/04/20 14:15
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Quimper     Arradon 2 samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Quimper
Betton     Rennes Paul Bert 2 samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Betton
Guingamp 2     Brest Usam 2 samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Brest
Vitre     Saint-Brieuc samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Vitre
Saint-Nazaire     Exempt samedi 16/05/20 14:15
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint-Nazaire     Betton dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 St Nazaire
Brest Usam 2     Quimper dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Brest
Saint-Brieuc     Guingamp 2 dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 St Brieuc
Rennes Paul Bert 2     Vitre dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Rennes
Arradon 2     Exempt dimanche 17/05/20 14:15