Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 8
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Checy 1 7 Fontainebleau-Avon dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Fontainebleau-Avon
La Membrolle sur Choisille 8 0 Melun dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 La Membrolle sur Choisille
Ech du Gatinais - Amilly 4 3 Arpajon dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Ech du Gatinais - Amilly
Orleans 3 4 Juvisy 2 dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Orléans
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres I 3 3 Bourges dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Orléans
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Melun 2 5 Fontainebleau-Avon dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Melun
Arpajon 1 5 La Membrolle sur Choisille dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 La Membrolle sur Choisille
Juvisy 2 5 2 Bourges dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Orléans
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres I 1 5 Ech du Gatinais - Amilly dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
Orleans 4 1 Checy dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Orléans
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Fontainebleau-Avon 2 1 Juvisy 2 dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Fontainebleau-Avon
Arpajon 4 2 Melun dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Arpajon
La Membrolle sur Choisille 6 2 Echiquier du Val d'Yerres I dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 La Membrolle sur Choisille
Bourges 1 4 Orleans dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Bourges
Checy 3 3 Ech du Gatinais - Amilly dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Ech du Gatinais - Amilly
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Membrolle sur Choisille     Fontainebleau-Avon dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 La Membrolle sur Choisille
Melun     Orleans dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Melun
Bourges     Arpajon dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Chécy
Ech du Gatinais - Amilly     Juvisy 2 dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Ech du Gatinais - Amilly
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres I     Checy dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Chécy
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Fontainebleau-Avon     Bourges dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Ech du Gatinais - Amilly
Ech du Gatinais - Amilly     Melun dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Melun
Arpajon     Checy dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Arpajon
Juvisy 2     La Membrolle sur Choisille dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Juvisy
Orleans     Echiquier du Val d'Yerres I dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Fontainebleau-Avon     Echiquier du Val d'Yerres I samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
Melun     Bourges samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Chécy
Arpajon     Orleans samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Arpajon
Checy     Juvisy 2 samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Chécy
La Membrolle sur Choisille     Ech du Gatinais - Amilly samedi 27/01/18 14:15 La Membrolle sur Choisille
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ech du Gatinais - Amilly     Fontainebleau-Avon dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Ech du Gatinais - Amilly
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres I     Melun dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
Juvisy 2     Arpajon dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Juvisy
Orleans     La Membrolle sur Choisille dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Orleans
Bourges     Checy dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Bourges
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Orleans     Fontainebleau-Avon samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Orleans
Juvisy 2     Melun samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Melun
Arpajon     Echiquier du Val d'Yerres I samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
Checy     La Membrolle sur Choisille samedi 17/03/18 14:15 La Membrolle sur Choisille
Bourges     Ech du Gatinais - Amilly samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Bourges
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Fontainebleau-Avon     Arpajon dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Fontainebleau-Avon
Melun     Checy dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Chécy
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres I     Juvisy 2 dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Juvisy
Ech du Gatinais - Amilly     Orleans dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Ech du Gatinais - Amilly
La Membrolle sur Choisille     Bourges dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Bourges