Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 9
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bagneux 2 4 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Bagneux
Sevres-Ville d'Avray 6 1 Inter Chess dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Sèvres Ville d'Avray
La Dame Noire - Montigny 2 6 Saint Mande dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Montigny le Bretonneux
Montreuil 2 2 3 Sceaux dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Montreuil
S.C.P.O. Paris 3 4 Orsay dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 SCPO Paris
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bagneux 5 2 Inter Chess dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Bagneux
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 2 5 Saint Mande dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Issy les Moulineaux
S.C.P.O. Paris 1 7 La Dame Noire - Montigny dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Montigny le Bretonneux
Orsay 5 1 Montreuil 2 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Orsay
Sceaux 5 1 Sevres-Ville d'Avray dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Sceaux
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint Mande 6 0 Bagneux dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Bagneux
Inter Chess 4 1 Sceaux dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Inter Chess
Montreuil 2 2 4 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Montreuil
Orsay 2 2 La Dame Noire - Montigny dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Orsay
Sevres-Ville d'Avray 4 3 S.C.P.O. Paris dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Sèvres Ville d'Avray
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bagneux 3 2 Sevres-Ville d'Avray dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Sèvres Ville d'Avray
Inter Chess 3 3 Orsay dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Orsay
S.C.P.O. Paris 1 5 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 SCPO Paris
La Dame Noire - Montigny 5 2 Montreuil 2 dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Montigny le Bretonneux
Saint Mande 4 2 Sceaux dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Saint Mandé
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Montreuil 2 5 3 Bagneux dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Montreuil
La Dame Noire - Montigny 4 2 Inter Chess dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Inter Chess
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 2 2 Orsay dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Issy les Moulineaux
Sevres-Ville d'Avray 1 6 Saint Mande dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Sèvres Ville d'Avray
Sceaux 3 3 S.C.P.O. Paris dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Sceaux
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sceaux 2 4 Bagneux samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Sceaux
S.C.P.O. Paris 0 5 Inter Chess samedi 27/01/18 14:15 SCPO Paris
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 2 5 La Dame Noire - Montigny samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Issy les Moulineaux
Montreuil 2 2 5 Sevres-Ville d'Avray samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Montreuil
Orsay 0 8 Saint Mande samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Saint Mandé
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bagneux 3 3 S.C.P.O. Paris dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Bagneux
Inter Chess 2 4 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Inter Chess
La Dame Noire - Montigny 1 3 Sceaux dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Montigny le Bretonneux
Saint Mande 8 0 Montreuil 2 dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Saint Mandé
Orsay 1 4 Sevres-Ville d'Avray dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Orsay
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bagneux 3 2 La Dame Noire - Montigny samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Bagneux
Saint Mande 4 3 Inter Chess samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Saint Mandé
Sevres-Ville d'Avray 4 2 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Sèvres Ville d'Avray
Montreuil 2 0 6 S.C.P.O. Paris samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Montreuil
Sceaux 3 1 Orsay samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Sceaux
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Orsay 5 2 Bagneux dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Orsay
Inter Chess 7 1 Montreuil 2 dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Inter Chess
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 4 1 6 Sceaux dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Sceaux
La Dame Noire - Montigny 4 3 Sevres-Ville d'Avray dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Montigny le Bretonneux
S.C.P.O. Paris 1 2 Saint Mande dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 SCPO Paris