Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 9
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Rueil-Malmaison 2     Bagneux dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Bagneux
Cavalier de Neuilly Paris     Sceaux dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Sceaux
J.E.E.N. 2 -Paris     Le Chesnay-Versailles dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Jeen Paris
Le Vesinet 2     Juvisy 3 dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Le Vésinet
La Dame Noire - Montigny     Tour Blanche 3- Paris dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Montigny le Bretonneux
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tour Blanche 3- Paris     Bagneux samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Tour Blanche Paris
Cavalier de Neuilly Paris     Le Vesinet 2 samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Neuilly sur Seine
Juvisy 3     J.E.E.N. 2 -Paris samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Juvisy
Sceaux     La Dame Noire - Montigny samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Sceaux
Le Chesnay-Versailles     Rueil-Malmaison 2 samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Le Chesnay
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bagneux     Juvisy 3 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Bagneux
J.E.E.N. 2 -Paris     Cavalier de Neuilly Paris dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Jeen Paris
La Dame Noire - Montigny     Rueil-Malmaison 2 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Rueil Malmaison
Le Vesinet 2     Le Chesnay-Versailles dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Le Chesnay
Tour Blanche 3- Paris     Sceaux dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Tour Blanche Paris
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bagneux     Le Vesinet 2 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Le Vésinet
La Dame Noire - Montigny     Cavalier de Neuilly Paris dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Montigny le Bretonneux
Sceaux     J.E.E.N. 2 -Paris dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Sceaux
Rueil-Malmaison 2     Juvisy 3 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Juvisy
Le Chesnay-Versailles     Tour Blanche 3- Paris dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Tour Blanche Paris
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cavalier de Neuilly Paris     Bagneux dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Neuilly sur Seine
Tour Blanche 3- Paris     J.E.E.N. 2 -Paris dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Jeen Paris
Juvisy 3     Le Chesnay-Versailles dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Juvisy
Le Vesinet 2     La Dame Noire - Montigny dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Le Vésinet
Rueil-Malmaison 2     Sceaux dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Rueil Malmaison
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
La Dame Noire - Montigny     Bagneux dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Bagneux
Cavalier de Neuilly Paris     Juvisy 3 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Juvisy
J.E.E.N. 2 -Paris     Rueil-Malmaison 2 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Rueil Malmaison
Le Chesnay-Versailles     Sceaux dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Le Chesnay
Tour Blanche 3- Paris     Le Vesinet 2 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Tour Blanche Paris
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bagneux     J.E.E.N. 2 -Paris dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Bagneux
Le Chesnay-Versailles     Cavalier de Neuilly Paris dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Neuilly sur Seine
Juvisy 3     La Dame Noire - Montigny dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Montigny le Bretonneux
Sceaux     Le Vesinet 2 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Sceaux
Rueil-Malmaison 2     Tour Blanche 3- Paris dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Rueil Malmaison
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bagneux     Le Chesnay-Versailles samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Le Chesnay
Cavalier de Neuilly Paris     Tour Blanche 3- Paris samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Neuilly sur Seine
La Dame Noire - Montigny     J.E.E.N. 2 -Paris samedi 16/05/20 14:15
Juvisy 3     Sceaux samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Juvisy
Le Vesinet 2     Rueil-Malmaison 2 samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Le Vésinet
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sceaux     Bagneux dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Bagneux
Rueil-Malmaison 2     Cavalier de Neuilly Paris dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Neuilly sur Seine
J.E.E.N. 2 -Paris     Le Vesinet 2 dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Jeen Paris
Tour Blanche 3- Paris     Juvisy 3 dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Tour Blanche Paris
Le Chesnay-Versailles     La Dame Noire - Montigny dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Montigny le Bretonneux