Interclubs
Nationale 3
Groupe 11
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Reims Echec et Mat 2 1 6 Vincennes dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Reims Echec et Mat 2
Maisons Alfort 4 1 Montreuil 3 dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Maisons Alfort
Tour Blanche - Paris 2 4 1 Creteil 2 dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Tour Blanche - Paris 2
Saint-Maur 3 0 5 Drancy 2 dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Saint-Maur 3
Bogny sur Meuse 1 8 0 Livry Gargan dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Livry Gargan
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Vincennes 3 2 Tour Blanche - Paris 2 dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Vincennes
Montreuil 3 4 0 Drancy 2 dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Drancy 2
Maisons Alfort 0 6 Bogny sur Meuse 1 dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Bogny sur Meuse 1
Saint-Maur 3 7 1 Creteil 2 dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Créteil 2
Livry Gargan 1 4 Reims Echec et Mat 2 dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Reims Echec et Mat 2
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Drancy 2 2 2 Vincennes samedi 25/11/23 14:15 Vincennes
Livry Gargan 1 6 Montreuil 3 samedi 25/11/23 14:15 Montreuil 3
Reims Echec et Mat 2 2 3 Tour Blanche - Paris 2 samedi 25/11/23 14:15 Reims Echec et Mat 2
Creteil 2 4 2 Maisons Alfort samedi 25/11/23 14:15 Créteil 2
Bogny sur Meuse 1 4 3 Saint-Maur 3 samedi 25/11/23 14:15 Bogny sur Meuse 1
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Vincennes 5 3 Saint-Maur 3 dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Saint-Maur 3
Montreuil 3 0 8 Bogny sur Meuse 1 dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Bogny sur Meuse 1
Tour Blanche - Paris 2 5 3 Drancy 2 dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Tour Blanche - Paris 2
Maisons Alfort 6 2 Livry Gargan dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Maisons Alfort
Reims Echec et Mat 2 4 2 Creteil 2 dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Reims Echec et Mat 2
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Montreuil 3 1 4 Vincennes dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Vincennes
Livry Gargan 2 6 Tour Blanche - Paris 2 dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Tour Blanche - Paris 2
Saint-Maur 3 4 3 Maisons Alfort dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Saint-Maur 3
Bogny sur Meuse 1 2 4 Creteil 2 dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Bogny sur Meuse 1
Drancy 2 4 3 Reims Echec et Mat 2 dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Drancy 2
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Vincennes 3 5 Maisons Alfort dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Vincennes
Tour Blanche - Paris 2 4 2 Montreuil 3 dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Tour Blanche - Paris 2
Saint-Maur 3 1 4 Reims Echec et Mat 2 dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Reims Echec et Mat 2
Creteil 2 3 2 Livry Gargan dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Créteil 2
Drancy 2 1 5 Bogny sur Meuse 1 dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Bogny sur Meuse 1
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Creteil 2 0 5 Vincennes dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Créteil 2
Reims Echec et Mat 2 2 3 Montreuil 3 dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Montreuil 3
Bogny sur Meuse 1 3 5 Tour Blanche - Paris 2 dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Bogny sur Meuse 1
Maisons Alfort 2 4 Drancy 2 dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Maisons Alfort
Livry Gargan 2 6 Saint-Maur 3 dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Saint-Maur 3
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Vincennes     Bogny sur Meuse 1 samedi 16/03/24 14:15 Bogny sur Meuse 1
Montreuil 3     Creteil 2 samedi 16/03/24 14:15 Créteil 2
Tour Blanche - Paris 2     Saint-Maur 3 samedi 16/03/24 14:15 Tour Blanche - Paris 2
Reims Echec et Mat 2     Maisons Alfort samedi 16/03/24 14:15 Reims Echec et Mat 2
Drancy 2     Livry Gargan samedi 16/03/24 14:15 Drancy 2
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Livry Gargan     Vincennes dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 Vincennes
Saint-Maur 3     Montreuil 3 dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 Saint-Maur 3
Maisons Alfort     Tour Blanche - Paris 2 dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 Maisons Alfort
Creteil 2     Drancy 2 dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 Creteil 2
Bogny sur Meuse 1     Reims Echec et Mat 2 dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 Reims Echec et Mat 2