Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 12
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Reims Echec et Mat     A.S.C.E. Paris Est dimanche 13/10/19 14:30 Reims
Nomad'Echecs- Paris     Chelles dimanche 13/10/19 14:30 Nomad'Echecs Paris
Noisiel     Club 608 2 Paris dimanche 13/10/19 14:30 Club 608 Paris
S.C.P.O. Paris     Creteil 2 dimanche 13/10/19 14:30 S.C.P.O. Paris
Montreuil     Fontainebleau-Avon dimanche 13/10/19 14:30 Fontainebleau-Avon
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
S.C.P.O. Paris     A.S.C.E. Paris Est samedi 16/11/19 14:30 S.C.P.O. Paris
Fontainebleau-Avon     Chelles samedi 16/11/19 14:30 Fontainebleau-Avon
Club 608 2 Paris     Creteil 2 samedi 16/11/19 14:30 Créteil
Nomad'Echecs- Paris     Montreuil samedi 16/11/19 14:30 Montreuil
Reims Echec et Mat     Noisiel samedi 16/11/19 14:30 Noisiel
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
A.S.C.E. Paris Est     Nomad'Echecs- Paris dimanche 17/11/19 14:30 A.S.C.E. Paris
Chelles     S.C.P.O. Paris dimanche 17/11/19 14:30 Chelles
Montreuil     Club 608 2 Paris dimanche 17/11/19 14:30 Montreuil
Creteil 2     Reims Echec et Mat dimanche 17/11/19 14:30 Reims
Noisiel     Fontainebleau-Avon dimanche 17/11/19 14:30 Fontainebleau-Avon
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
A.S.C.E. Paris Est     Noisiel dimanche 19/01/20 14:30 A.S.C.E. Paris
Club 608 2 Paris     Chelles dimanche 19/01/20 14:30 Chelles
Nomad'Echecs- Paris     Creteil 2 dimanche 19/01/20 14:30 Nomad'Echecs Paris
Fontainebleau-Avon     Reims Echec et Mat dimanche 19/01/20 14:30 S.C.P.O. Paris
S.C.P.O. Paris     Montreuil dimanche 19/01/20 14:30 S.C.P.O. Paris
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Chelles     A.S.C.E. Paris Est dimanche 02/02/20 14:30 Chelles
Club 608 2 Paris     Fontainebleau-Avon dimanche 02/02/20 14:30 Club 608 Paris
Creteil 2     Montreuil dimanche 02/02/20 14:30 Montreuil
Noisiel     Nomad'Echecs- Paris dimanche 02/02/20 14:30 Nomad'Echecs Paris
Reims Echec et Mat     S.C.P.O. Paris dimanche 02/02/20 14:30 Reims
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Montreuil     A.S.C.E. Paris Est dimanche 15/03/20 14:30 Montreuil
Creteil 2     Chelles dimanche 15/03/20 14:30 Créteil
Reims Echec et Mat     Club 608 2 Paris dimanche 15/03/20 14:30 Reims
Fontainebleau-Avon     Nomad'Echecs- Paris dimanche 15/03/20 14:30 Fontainebleau-Avon
S.C.P.O. Paris     Noisiel dimanche 15/03/20 14:30 Noisiel
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
A.S.C.E. Paris Est     Fontainebleau-Avon dimanche 05/04/20 14:30 A.S.C.E. Paris
Chelles     Montreuil dimanche 05/04/20 14:30 Chelles
Club 608 2 Paris     S.C.P.O. Paris dimanche 05/04/20 14:30 Club 608 Paris
Noisiel     Creteil 2 dimanche 05/04/20 14:30 Créteil
Nomad'Echecs- Paris     Reims Echec et Mat dimanche 05/04/20 14:30 Reims
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
A.S.C.E. Paris Est     Creteil 2 samedi 16/05/20 14:30 Créteil
Chelles     Reims Echec et Mat samedi 16/05/20 14:30 Reims
Nomad'Echecs- Paris     Club 608 2 Paris samedi 16/05/20 14:30 Club 608 Paris
Fontainebleau-Avon     S.C.P.O. Paris samedi 16/05/20 14:30 Fontainebleau-Avon
Montreuil     Noisiel samedi 16/05/20 14:30 Noisiel
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Club 608 2 Paris     A.S.C.E. Paris Est dimanche 17/05/20 14:30 A.S.C.E. Paris
Noisiel     Chelles dimanche 17/05/20 14:30 Noisiel
Creteil 2     Fontainebleau-Avon dimanche 17/05/20 14:30 Fontainebleau-Avon
Reims Echec et Mat     Montreuil dimanche 17/05/20 14:30 Reims
S.C.P.O. Paris     Nomad'Echecs- Paris dimanche 17/05/20 14:30 S.C.P.O. Paris