Interclubs
Nationale 3
Groupe 13
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Marcq et Lys 2 3 4 Lille Universite Club 3 dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Lille Université Club 3
Rumegies 2 3 St Andre Lez Lille dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Rumegies
T H F St Quentin 2 2 4 Neuville-En-Ferrain dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 THF St Quentin 2
Calais 1 0 5 Tourcoing 1 dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Tourcoing 1
Longuenesse 1 4 Fenain-Hornaing dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Fenain et Hornaing (Site de Hornaing)
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lille Universite Club 3 4 2 St Andre Lez Lille dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 ST Andre lez Lille
Fenain-Hornaing 4 2 Marcq et Lys 2 dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Marcq et Lys 2
Neuville-En-Ferrain 3 2 Longuenesse dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Neuville en Ferain
T H F St Quentin 2 0 4 Tourcoing 1 dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 THF St Quentin 2
Calais 1 0 6 Rumegies dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Rumegies
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Longuenesse 4 3 Lille Universite Club 3 samedi 25/11/23 14:15 Lille Université Club 3
Marcq et Lys 2 5 2 Calais 1 samedi 25/11/23 14:15 Calais 1
St Andre Lez Lille 3 4 Fenain-Hornaing samedi 25/11/23 14:15 ST Andre lez Lille
Tourcoing 1 4 0 Neuville-En-Ferrain samedi 25/11/23 14:15 Tourcoing 1
Rumegies 4 1 T H F St Quentin 2 samedi 25/11/23 14:15 THF St Quentin 2
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lille Universite Club 3 3 3 T H F St Quentin 2 dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 THF St Quentin 2
Neuville-En-Ferrain 5 3 Marcq et Lys 2 dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Marcq et Lys 2
St Andre Lez Lille 3 4 Calais 1 dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Calais 1
Tourcoing 1 8 0 Longuenesse dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Longuenesse
Fenain-Hornaing 0 4 Rumegies dimanche 26/11/23 14:15 Rumegies
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lille Universite Club 3     Tourcoing 1 dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Tourcoing 1
Longuenesse     Marcq et Lys 2 dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Longuenesse
T H F St Quentin 2     St Andre Lez Lille dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 THF St Quentin 2
Rumegies     Neuville-En-Ferrain dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Neuville en Ferain
Calais 1     Fenain-Hornaing dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Calais 1
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Fenain-Hornaing     Lille Universite Club 3 dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Fenain et Hornaing (Site de Hornaing)
Marcq et Lys 2     Rumegies dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Marcq et Lys 2
Tourcoing 1     St Andre Lez Lille dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Tourcoing 1
Neuville-En-Ferrain     Calais 1 dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Calais 1
T H F St Quentin 2     Longuenesse dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Longuenesse
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lille Universite Club 3     Neuville-En-Ferrain dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Neuville en Ferain
St Andre Lez Lille     Marcq et Lys 2 dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Marcq et Lys 2
Fenain-Hornaing     Tourcoing 1 dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Fenain et Hornaing (Site de Hornaing)
Rumegies     Longuenesse dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Longuenesse
Calais 1     T H F St Quentin 2 dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Calais 1
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lille Universite Club 3     Calais 1 samedi 16/03/24 14:15 Calais 1
T H F St Quentin 2     Marcq et Lys 2 samedi 16/03/24 14:15 THF St Quentin 2
Longuenesse     St Andre Lez Lille samedi 16/03/24 14:15 ST Andre lez Lille
Neuville-En-Ferrain     Fenain-Hornaing samedi 16/03/24 14:15 Fenain et Hornaing (Site de Hornaing)
Tourcoing 1     Rumegies samedi 16/03/24 14:15 Rumegies
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Rumegies     Lille Universite Club 3 dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 Lille Universit√© Club 3
Marcq et Lys 2     Tourcoing 1 dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 Marcq et Lys 2
St Andre Lez Lille     Neuville-En-Ferrain dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 Neuville en Ferain
Fenain-Hornaing     T H F St Quentin 2 dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 THF St Quentin 2
Calais 1     Longuenesse dimanche 17/03/24 14:15 Longuenesse