Interclubs Adultes
Nationale 3
Groupe 14
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Metz E.F.E.     Seichamps dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Seichamps
Reims Echec et Mat 2     Nancy Stanislas 2 dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Reims
Vandoeuvre 3     Blagny la Tour d'Yvois dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Vandoeuvre
Metz Fischer 3     E.N.H.M. Saint Dizier dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Metz Fischer
Thionville Echecs     Epinal dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Epinal
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Seichamps     E.N.H.M. Saint Dizier samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Seichamps
Nancy Stanislas 2     Thionville Echecs samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Nancy
Metz E.F.E.     Vandoeuvre 3 samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Metz EFE
Reims Echec et Mat 2     Metz Fischer 3 samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Reims
Epinal     Blagny la Tour d'Yvois samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Metz EFE
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Seichamps     Metz Fischer 3 dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Metz Fischer
E.N.H.M. Saint Dizier     Nancy Stanislas 2 dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Saint Dizier
Vandoeuvre 3     Epinal dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Epinal
Thionville Echecs     Metz E.F.E. dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Thionville
Blagny la Tour d'Yvois     Reims Echec et Mat 2 dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Blagny
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Blagny la Tour d'Yvois     Seichamps dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Blagny
Nancy Stanislas 2     Metz E.F.E. dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Metz EFE
Reims Echec et Mat 2     Vandoeuvre 3 dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Reims
Metz Fischer 3     Epinal dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Epinal
E.N.H.M. Saint Dizier     Thionville Echecs dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Saint Dizier
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Seichamps     Thionville Echecs dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Thionville
Nancy Stanislas 2     Blagny la Tour d'Yvois dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Blagny
Vandoeuvre 3     Metz Fischer 3 dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Metz Fischer
Metz E.F.E.     E.N.H.M. Saint Dizier dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Metz EFE
Epinal     Reims Echec et Mat 2 dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Saint Dizier
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Seichamps     Vandoeuvre 3 dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Seichamps
Metz Fischer 3     Nancy Stanislas 2 dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Nancy
Metz E.F.E.     Blagny la Tour d'Yvois dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Blagny
Thionville Echecs     Reims Echec et Mat 2 dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Thionville
E.N.H.M. Saint Dizier     Epinal dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Saint Dizier
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nancy Stanislas 2     Seichamps samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Nancy
Vandoeuvre 3     Thionville Echecs samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Vandoeuvre
Epinal     Metz E.F.E. samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Epinal
Blagny la Tour d'Yvois     Metz Fischer 3 samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Blagny
Reims Echec et Mat 2     E.N.H.M. Saint Dizier samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Reims
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Seichamps     Reims Echec et Mat 2 dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Saint Dizier
Nancy Stanislas 2     Epinal dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Nancy
E.N.H.M. Saint Dizier     Vandoeuvre 3 dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Saint Dizier
Metz Fischer 3     Metz E.F.E. dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Metz EFE
Blagny la Tour d'Yvois     Thionville Echecs dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Thionville
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Epinal     Seichamps dimanche 02/04/23 14:15
Vandoeuvre 3     Nancy Stanislas 2 dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Vandoeuvre
Metz E.F.E.     Reims Echec et Mat 2 dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Reims
Thionville Echecs     Metz Fischer 3 dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Thionville
E.N.H.M. Saint Dizier     Blagny la Tour d'Yvois dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Saint Dizier