Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 15
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mulhouse Philidor 4     Bischwiller 3 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Bischwiller
Strasbourg 2     Bruche 1 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Bruche
Saverne     Gerstheim dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Saverne
Haguenau 1     Selestat dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Haguenau
Hoenheim     Illkirch-Graffenstaden dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Hoenheim
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 3     Gerstheim dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Bischwiller
Bruche 1     Haguenau 1 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Haguenau
Mulhouse Philidor 4     Hoenheim dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Mulhouse
Illkirch-Graffenstaden     Strasbourg 2 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Ilkirch-Graffenstaden
Selestat     Saverne dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Saverne
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 3     Strasbourg 2 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Strasbourg
Gerstheim     Bruche 1 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Gerstheim
Hoenheim     Haguenau 1 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Hoenheim
Selestat     Illkirch-Graffenstaden dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Sélestat
Saverne     Mulhouse Philidor 4 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Mulhouse
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bruche 1     Bischwiller 3 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Bruche
Strasbourg 2     Gerstheim dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Strasbourg 2
Haguenau 1     Mulhouse Philidor 4 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Mulhouse Philidor 4
Hoenheim     Selestat dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Sélestat
Illkirch-Graffenstaden     Saverne dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Saverne
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 3     Selestat dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Sélestat
Bruche 1     Illkirch-Graffenstaden dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Illkirch
Gerstheim     Haguenau 1 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Haguenau 1
Saverne     Hoenheim dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Hoenheim
Mulhouse Philidor 4     Strasbourg 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Mulhouse Philidor
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 3     Saverne samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Saverne
Mulhouse Philidor 4     Bruche 1 samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Mulhouse Philidor
Selestat     Gerstheim samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Gersthein
Haguenau 1     Illkirch-Graffenstaden samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Illkirch
Strasbourg 2     Hoenheim samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Strasbourg 2
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Illkirch-Graffenstaden     Bischwiller 3 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Bischwiller 3
Hoenheim     Bruche 1 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Bruche
Gerstheim     Mulhouse Philidor 4 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Gerstheim
Saverne     Haguenau 1 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Haguenau 1
Selestat     Strasbourg 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Sélestat
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 3     Haguenau 1 samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Bischwiller 3
Bruche 1     Selestat samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Sélestat
Gerstheim     Hoenheim samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Gerstheim
Mulhouse Philidor 4     Illkirch-Graffenstaden samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Mulhouse Philidor
Strasbourg 2     Saverne samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Saverne
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Hoenheim     Bischwiller 3 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Hoenheim
Saverne     Bruche 1 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Bruche
Illkirch-Graffenstaden     Gerstheim dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Illkirch
Haguenau 1     Strasbourg 2 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Strasbourg 2
Selestat     Mulhouse Philidor 4 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Mulhouse Philidor 4