Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 15
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ce Thur - Thann     Bischwiller 3 dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Thann
Gerstheim     Bruche - Ergersheim- Molsheim dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Ergersheim
Saverne     Colmar dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Saverne
Illkirch-Graffenstaden     Wintzenheim dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Wintzenheim
Strasbourg 2     Ill Regence - Ruelisheim dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Ruelisheim
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 3     Saverne samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Bischwiller
Wintzenheim     Bruche - Ergersheim- Molsheim samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Wintzenheim
Colmar     Ill Regence - Ruelisheim samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Ruelisheim
Ce Thur - Thann     Gerstheim samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Thann
Strasbourg 2     Illkirch-Graffenstaden samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Strasbourg
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Illkirch-Graffenstaden     Bischwiller 3 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Bruche - Ergersheim- Molsheim     Saverne dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Ergersheim
Colmar     Wintzenheim dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Colmar
Gerstheim     Strasbourg 2 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Gerstheim
Ill Regence - Ruelisheim     Ce Thur - Thann dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Thann
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 3     Ill Regence - Ruelisheim dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Bischwiller
Bruche - Ergersheim- Molsheim     Colmar dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Colmar
Wintzenheim     Gerstheim dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Gerstheim
Saverne     Illkirch-Graffenstaden dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Ce Thur - Thann     Strasbourg 2 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Strasbourg
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 3     Wintzenheim dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Bischwiller
Strasbourg 2     Bruche - Ergersheim- Molsheim dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Strasbourg
Gerstheim     Colmar dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Gerstheim
Ill Regence - Ruelisheim     Illkirch-Graffenstaden dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Ruelisheim
Saverne     Ce Thur - Thann dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Saverne
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Colmar     Bischwiller 3 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Colmar
Bruche - Ergersheim- Molsheim     Ce Thur - Thann dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Thann
Illkirch-Graffenstaden     Gerstheim dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Ill Regence - Ruelisheim     Saverne dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Ruelisheim
Wintzenheim     Strasbourg 2 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Wintzenheim
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gerstheim     Bischwiller 3 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Bischwiller
Bruche - Ergersheim- Molsheim     Ill Regence - Ruelisheim dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Ergersheim
Strasbourg 2     Colmar dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Strasbourg
Ce Thur - Thann     Illkirch-Graffenstaden dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Thann
Saverne     Wintzenheim dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Saverne
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 3     Bruche - Ergersheim- Molsheim samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Bischwiller
Illkirch-Graffenstaden     Colmar samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Ill Regence - Ruelisheim     Gerstheim samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Ruelisheim
Saverne     Strasbourg 2 samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Saverne
Ce Thur - Thann     Wintzenheim samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Thann
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Strasbourg 2     Bischwiller 3 dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Bischwiller
Bruche - Ergersheim- Molsheim     Illkirch-Graffenstaden dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Ergersheim
Colmar     Ce Thur - Thann dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Colmar
Gerstheim     Saverne dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Gerstheim
Wintzenheim     Ill Regence - Ruelisheim dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Wintzenheim