Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 16
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Vesulien 1 6 Belfort dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 BELFORT
Besancon T.P.G. 2 2 4 Colmar dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 COLMAR
Dijon Ducs 1 4 Mulhouse Philidor 3 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 MULHOUSE
Esbarres 2 2 3 Huningue dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 HUNINGUE
Wintzenheim 1 6 Roi Blanc Montbeliard dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 MONTBELIARD
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Belfort 4 1 Wintzenheim dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 WINTZENHEIM
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 4 2 Besancon T.P.G. 2 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 BESANCON
Colmar 4 2 Esbarres 2 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 BESANCON PKM
Huningue 3 4 Dijon Ducs dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 BESANCON PKM
Mulhouse Philidor 3 5 1 Echiquier Vesulien dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 MULHOUSE
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Esbarres 2 5 1 Belfort dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 ESBARRES
Besancon T.P.G. 2 3 3 Huningue dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 HUNINGUE
Echiquier Vesulien 0 7 Colmar dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 COLMAR
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2 5 Dijon Ducs dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 DIJON
Wintzenheim 1 4 Mulhouse Philidor 3 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 MULHOUSE
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Dijon Ducs 4 2 Belfort dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 DIJON
Besancon T.P.G. 2 3 4 Wintzenheim dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 WINTZENHEIM
Colmar 3 3 Roi Blanc Montbeliard dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 MONTBELIARD
Esbarres 2 2 3 Mulhouse Philidor 3 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 VESOUL
Huningue 5 2 Echiquier Vesulien dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 VESOUL
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Belfort 2 5 Huningue dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 HUNINGUE
Mulhouse Philidor 3 4 3 Besancon T.P.G. 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 BESANCON
Dijon Ducs 3 3 Colmar dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 BESANCON PKM
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 1 6 Esbarres 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 ESBARRES
Echiquier Vesulien 2 4 Wintzenheim dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 VESOUL
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Belfort 4 2 Besancon T.P.G. 2 samedi 16/03/19 14:15 BESANCON
Huningue 4 2 Colmar samedi 16/03/19 14:15 HUNINGUE
Wintzenheim 3 5 Dijon Ducs samedi 16/03/19 14:15 BESANCON PKM
Esbarres 2 1 5 Echiquier Vesulien samedi 16/03/19 14:15 VESOUL
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 0 5 Mulhouse Philidor 3 samedi 16/03/19 14:15 MULHOUSE
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mulhouse Philidor 3 2 3 Belfort dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 BELFORT
Besancon T.P.G. 2 3 3 Esbarres 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 ESBARRES
Colmar 5 3 Wintzenheim dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 WINTZENHEIM
Echiquier Vesulien 1 5 Dijon Ducs dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 DIJON
Huningue 6 2 Roi Blanc Montbeliard dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 MONTBELIARD
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Belfort 3 3 Colmar samedi 30/03/19 14:15 BELFORT
Dijon Ducs 5 1 Besancon T.P.G. 2 samedi 30/03/19 14:15 BESANCON
Wintzenheim 0 6 Esbarres 2 samedi 30/03/19 14:15 BESANCON PKM
Mulhouse Philidor 3 4 3 Huningue samedi 30/03/19 14:15 HUNINGUE
Echiquier Vesulien 1 6 Roi Blanc Montbeliard samedi 30/03/19 14:15 MONTBELIARD
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2 2 Belfort dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 BELFORT
Besancon T.P.G. 2 4 3 Echiquier Vesulien dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 BESANCON
Colmar 4 1 Mulhouse Philidor 3 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 COLMAR
Esbarres 2 5 1 Dijon Ducs dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 ESBARRES
Huningue 1 4 Wintzenheim dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 WINTZENHEIM