Interclubs Adultes
Nationale IV
Ile de France VI
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Yerres 5 2 Saint Maur IV dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Yerres
Gif sur Yvette I 4 3 L'Echiquier Fou dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Gif sur Yvette I
Creteil II 3 5 Malakoff et Mat II dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Creteil II
Fontainebleau Avon II 2 5 Arpajon II dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Fontainebleau Avon II
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint Maur IV 2 4 Arpajon II dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Saint Maur IV
Malakoff et Mat II 1 4 Fontainebleau Avon II dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Malakoff et Mat II
L'Echiquier Fou 6 2 Creteil II dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 L'Echiquier Fou
Yerres 4 2 Gif sur Yvette I dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Yerres
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gif sur Yvette I 4 2 Saint Maur IV dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Gif sur Yvette I
Creteil II 4 4 Yerres dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Creteil II
Fontainebleau Avon II 1 5 L'Echiquier Fou dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Fontainebleau Avon II
Arpajon II 4 1 Malakoff et Mat II dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Arpajon II
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint Maur IV 2 4 Malakoff et Mat II dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Saint Maur IV
L'Echiquier Fou 4 3 Arpajon II dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 L'Echiquier Fou
Yerres 1 4 Fontainebleau Avon II dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Yerres
Gif sur Yvette I 6 2 Creteil II dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Gif sur Yvette I
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Creteil II     Saint Maur IV dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Creteil II
Fontainebleau Avon II     Gif sur Yvette I dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Fontainebleau Avon II
Arpajon II     Yerres dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Arpajon II
Malakoff et Mat II     L'Echiquier Fou dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Malakoff et Mat II
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint Maur IV     L'Echiquier Fou dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Saint Maur IV
Yerres     Malakoff et Mat II dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Yerres
Gif sur Yvette I     Arpajon II dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Gif sur Yvette I
Creteil II     Fontainebleau Avon II dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Creteil II
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Fontainebleau Avon II     Saint Maur IV dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Fontainebleau Avon II
Arpajon II     Creteil II dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Arpajon II
Malakoff et Mat II     Gif sur Yvette I dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Malakoff et Mat II
L'Echiquier Fou     Yerres dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 L'Echiquier Fou