Interclubs Adultes
Nationale IV
Ile de France IX
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aubervilliers 5 1 Club 608 III dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Aubervilliers
Tour Blanche IV 3 5 A.S.C.E. Paris Est dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Tour Blanche IV
Maubuee Gondoire I 4 1 Noisiel II dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Maubuee Gondoire I
Vincennes 7 0 Montreuil III dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Vincennes
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Club 608 III 2 4 Montreuil III dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Club 608 III
Noisiel II 1 3 Vincennes dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Noisiel II
A.S.C.E. Paris Est 2 2 Maubuee Gondoire I dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 A.S.C.E. Paris Est
Aubervilliers 4 3 Tour Blanche IV dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Aubervilliers
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tour Blanche IV 2 2 Club 608 III dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Tour Blanche IV
Maubuee Gondoire I 2 5 Aubervilliers dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Maubuee Gondoire I
Vincennes 0 5 A.S.C.E. Paris Est dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Vincennes
Montreuil III 4 3 Noisiel II dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Montreuil III
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Club 608 III 7 0 Noisiel II dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Club 608 III
A.S.C.E. Paris Est 6 1 Montreuil III dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 A.S.C.E. Paris Est
Aubervilliers 2 0 Vincennes dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Aubervilliers
Tour Blanche IV 1 4 Maubuee Gondoire I dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Tour Blanche IV
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Maubuee Gondoire I 5 1 Club 608 III dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Maubuee Gondoire I
Vincennes 4 3 Tour Blanche IV dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Vincennes
Montreuil III 3 3 Aubervilliers dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Montreuil III
Noisiel II 0 6 A.S.C.E. Paris Est dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Noisiel II
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Club 608 III 2 6 A.S.C.E. Paris Est dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Club 608 III
Aubervilliers 5 F Noisiel II dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Aubervilliers
Tour Blanche IV 6 1 Montreuil III dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Tour Blanche IV
Maubuee Gondoire I 2 5 Vincennes dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Maubuee Gondoire I
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Vincennes 2 1 Club 608 III dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Vincennes
Montreuil III 3 4 Maubuee Gondoire I dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Montreuil III
Noisiel II 2 6 Tour Blanche IV dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Noisiel II
A.S.C.E. Paris Est 3 2 Aubervilliers dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 A.S.C.E. Paris Est