Interclubs Adultes
Nationale 4
Pays de la Loire Sud
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Club d'Echecs des Sables d'Olonne 2 0 6 Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 3 dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Les Sables d'Olonne
Chauche Chess Club 3 3 Club Echecs la Roche-Sur-Yon 1 dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 La Roche sur Yon
Club d'Echecs de Sautron 2 1 3 Club d'Echecs de la Bruffiere 1 dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Sautron
Club d'Echecs Getignois 2 4 Geneston Sud Loire Echecs 1 dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Geneston
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Club d'Echecs de Sautron 2 1 4 Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 3 dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Sautron
Club d'Echecs Getignois 2 4 Chauche Chess Club dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Getigne
Geneston Sud Loire Echecs 1 4 1 Club d'Echecs des Sables d'Olonne 2 dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Geneston
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffiere 1 6 0 Club Echecs la Roche-Sur-Yon 1 dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 La Bruffiere
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 3 3 2 Club d'Echecs de la Bruffiere 1 dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Nantes
Club Echecs la Roche-Sur-Yon 1 4 1 Geneston Sud Loire Echecs 1 dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 La Roche sur Yon
Club d'Echecs des Sables d'Olonne 2 1 5 Club d'Echecs Getignois dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Les Sables d'Olonne
Chauche Chess Club 1 3 Club d'Echecs de Sautron 2 dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Chauche
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Chauche Chess Club 0 5 Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 3 dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Chauche
Club d'Echecs de Sautron 2 5 1 Club d'Echecs des Sables d'Olonne 2 dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Sautron
Club d'Echecs Getignois 1 4 Club Echecs la Roche-Sur-Yon 1 dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Getigne
Geneston Sud Loire Echecs 1 2 3 Club d'Echecs de la Bruffiere 1 dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 La Bruffiere
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 3 6 0 Geneston Sud Loire Echecs 1 dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Nantes
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffiere 1 4 0 Club d'Echecs Getignois dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 La Bruffiere
Club Echecs la Roche-Sur-Yon 1 3 1 Club d'Echecs de Sautron 2 dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 La Roche sur Yon
Club d'Echecs des Sables d'Olonne 2 2 4 Chauche Chess Club dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Les Sables d'Olonne
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 3     Club Echecs la Roche-Sur-Yon 1 dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Nantes
Club d'Echecs des Sables d'Olonne 2     Club d'Echecs de la Bruffiere 1 dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Les Sables d'Olonne
Chauche Chess Club     Geneston Sud Loire Echecs 1 dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Chauche
Club d'Echecs de Sautron 2     Club d'Echecs Getignois dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Sautron
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Club d'Echecs Getignois     Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 3 dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Getigne
Geneston Sud Loire Echecs 1     Club d'Echecs de Sautron 2 dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Geneston
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffiere 1     Chauche Chess Club dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 La Bruffiere
Club Echecs la Roche-Sur-Yon 1     Club d'Echecs des Sables d'Olonne 2 dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 La Roche sur Yon