Interclubs Jeunes
Nationale I
Groupe Centre
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nomad Echecs II 9 2 Vincennes dimanche 19/11/23 14:00 Vincennes
Montreuil E.D.L.V. 9 7 Clichy dimanche 19/11/23 14:00 Montreuil
Palamede Echecs II     Lyon Olympique samedi 23/03/24 16:00 Lyon Olympique
Ste Foy Echecs     Echiquier des Lions - Oullins dimanche 10/12/23 09:00 Oullins
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nomad Echecs II     Montreuil E.D.L.V. dimanche 10/12/23 10:00 Clichy
Vincennes     Clichy dimanche 10/12/23 10:00 Clichy
Palamede Echecs II     Ste Foy Echecs dimanche 24/03/24 10:00 Ste Foy
Lyon Olympique     Echiquier des Lions - Oullins dimanche 10/12/23 14:15 Oullins
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nomad Echecs II     Clichy dimanche 10/12/23 14:15 Clichy
Vincennes     Montreuil E.D.L.V. dimanche 10/12/23 14:15 Clichy
Palamede Echecs II     Echiquier des Lions - Oullins dimanche 07/01/24 14:00 Palam├Ęde
Lyon Olympique     Ste Foy Echecs dimanche 07/01/24 14:00 Lyon Olympique
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nomad Echecs II     Palamede Echecs II dimanche 21/01/24 14:00 Nomad
Vincennes     Lyon Olympique dimanche 21/01/24 14:00 Lyon Olympique
Montreuil E.D.L.V.     Echiquier des Lions - Oullins dimanche 21/01/24 14:00 Oullins
Clichy     Ste Foy Echecs dimanche 21/01/24 14:00 Ste Foy
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nomad Echecs II     Lyon Olympique dimanche 04/02/24 14:00 Lyon Olympique
Vincennes     Palamede Echecs II dimanche 04/02/24 14:00 Vincennes
Montreuil E.D.L.V.     Ste Foy Echecs dimanche 04/02/24 14:00 Montreuil
Clichy     Echiquier des Lions - Oullins dimanche 04/02/24 14:00 Oullins
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nomad Echecs II     Ste Foy Echecs dimanche 07/04/24 14:00 Ste Foy
Vincennes     Echiquier des Lions - Oullins dimanche 07/04/24 14:00 Oullins
Clichy     Lyon Olympique dimanche 07/04/24 14:00 Clichy
Montreuil E.D.L.V.     Palamede Echecs II dimanche 07/04/24 14:00 Montreuil
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nomad Echecs II     Echiquier des Lions - Oullins dimanche 05/05/24 14:00 Nomad
Vincennes     Ste Foy Echecs dimanche 05/05/24 14:00 Vincennes
Clichy     Palamede Echecs II dimanche 05/05/24 14:00 Clichy
Montreuil E.D.L.V.     Lyon Olympique dimanche 05/05/24 14:00 Lyon Olympique