Interclubs Jeunes
Nationale I
Groupe Centre
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nomad Echecs II 9 2 Vincennes dimanche 19/11/23 14:00 Vincennes
Montreuil E.D.L.V. 9 7 Clichy dimanche 19/11/23 14:00 Montreuil
Palamede Echecs II 5 4 Lyon Olympique samedi 23/03/24 16:00 Lyon Olympique
Ste Foy Echecs 5 9 Echiquier des Lions - Oullins dimanche 10/12/23 09:00 Oullins
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nomad Echecs II 10 4 Montreuil E.D.L.V. dimanche 10/12/23 10:00 Clichy
Vincennes 12 4 Clichy dimanche 10/12/23 10:00 Clichy
Palamede Echecs II 7 5 Ste Foy Echecs dimanche 24/03/24 10:00 Ste Foy
Lyon Olympique 8 3 Echiquier des Lions - Oullins dimanche 10/12/23 14:15 Oullins
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nomad Echecs II 13 1 Clichy dimanche 10/12/23 14:15 Clichy
Vincennes 14 2 Montreuil E.D.L.V. dimanche 10/12/23 14:15 Clichy
Palamede Echecs II 3 10 Echiquier des Lions - Oullins dimanche 07/01/24 13:15 Palam├Ęde
Lyon Olympique 6 8 Ste Foy Echecs dimanche 07/01/24 14:00 Lyon Olympique
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nomad Echecs II 8 4 Palamede Echecs II dimanche 21/01/24 14:00 Nomad
Lyon Olympique 4 5 Vincennes dimanche 21/01/24 14:00 Lyon Olympique
Echiquier des Lions - Oullins 14 2 Montreuil E.D.L.V. dimanche 21/01/24 14:00 Oullins
Clichy 5 9 Ste Foy Echecs dimanche 21/01/24 14:00 Ste Foy
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lyon Olympique 7 5 Nomad Echecs II dimanche 04/02/24 13:00 Lyon Olympique
Vincennes 4 10 Palamede Echecs II dimanche 04/02/24 14:00 Vincennes
Montreuil E.D.L.V. 3 11 Ste Foy Echecs dimanche 04/02/24 14:00 Montreuil
Clichy 2 12 Echiquier des Lions - Oullins dimanche 04/02/24 13:00 Lyon Olympique Echecs
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ste Foy Echecs 16 F Nomad Echecs II dimanche 07/04/24 14:00 Ste Foy
Echiquier des Lions - Oullins 10 4 Vincennes dimanche 07/04/24 14:00 Oullins
Clichy 4 10 Lyon Olympique dimanche 07/04/24 14:00 Clichy
Montreuil E.D.L.V. 8 8 Palamede Echecs II dimanche 07/04/24 14:00 Montreuil
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier des Lions - Oullins 9 7 Nomad Echecs II dimanche 05/05/24 13:00 Nomad
Ste Foy Echecs 7 9 Vincennes dimanche 05/05/24 14:00 Vincennes
Clichy 1 9 Palamede Echecs II dimanche 05/05/24 14:00 Clichy
Montreuil E.D.L.V. 3 11 Lyon Olympique dimanche 05/05/24 14:00 Lyon Olympique