Interclubs Adultes
Nationale II
Groupe Centre
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Evry Grand Roque 1 5 3 Villepinte samedi 06/10/18 14:15 Villepinte
Cergy-Pontoise 1 5 0 Malakoff et Mat samedi 06/10/18 14:15 Malakoff et Mat
Drancy 2 0 6 Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris samedi 06/10/18 14:15 Canal Saint Martin
Franconville 1 4 4 Saint Mande samedi 06/10/18 14:15 Saint Mande
Club Echecs de Magnanville 1 6 Bois-Colombes 2 samedi 06/10/18 14:15 Bois Colombes
Saint-Maur 1 3 4 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 samedi 06/10/18 14:15 Issy les Moulineaux
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Malakoff et Mat 3 3 Evry Grand Roque 1 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Evry
Villepinte 4 2 Drancy 2 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Drancy
Saint Mande 2 5 Cergy-Pontoise 1 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Cergy Pontoise
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 6 1 Club Echecs de Magnanville dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Magnanville
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 3 4 Franconville 1 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Franconville
Bois-Colombes 2 2 3 Saint-Maur 1 dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Saint Maur
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Evry Grand Roque 1 4 4 Saint Mande dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Saint Mande
Club Echecs de Magnanville 2 5 Drancy 2 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Drancy
Malakoff et Mat 3 1 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Issy les Moulineaux
Saint-Maur 1 4 2 Villepinte dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Villepinte
Cergy-Pontoise 1 3 2 Bois-Colombes 2 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Bois Colombes
Franconville 1 0 8 Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Canal Saint Martin
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Drancy 2 3 3 Evry Grand Roque 1 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Evry
Saint Mande 4 1 Malakoff et Mat dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Malakoff et Mat
Villepinte 3 4 Club Echecs de Magnanville dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Magnanville
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 0 6 Cergy-Pontoise 1 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Cergy Pontoise
Bois-Colombes 2 2 2 Franconville 1 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Franconville
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 2 2 Saint-Maur 1 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Saint-Maur
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Club Echecs de Magnanville 1 6 Evry Grand Roque 1 samedi 15/12/18 14:15 Evry
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 2 4 Saint Mande samedi 15/12/18 14:15 Saint Mande
Bois-Colombes 2 3 3 Malakoff et Mat samedi 15/12/18 14:15 Malakoff et Mat
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 3 4 Cergy-Pontoise 1 samedi 15/12/18 14:15 Cergy Pontoise
Villepinte 1 4 Franconville 1 samedi 15/12/18 14:15 Franconville
Drancy 2 2 6 Saint-Maur 1 samedi 15/12/18 14:15 Saint-Maur
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Evry Grand Roque 1 0 5 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Issy les Moulineaux
Saint-Maur 1 4 3 Club Echecs de Magnanville dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Magnanville
Saint Mande 5 3 Bois-Colombes 2 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Bois Colombes
Malakoff et Mat 4 3 Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Canal Saint Martin
Cergy-Pontoise 1 7 0 Villepinte dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Villepinte
Franconville 1 3 4 Drancy 2 dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Drancy
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint-Maur 1 5 0 Evry Grand Roque 1 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Evry
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 3 2 Bois-Colombes 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Bois Colombes
Franconville 1 6 0 Club Echecs de Magnanville dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Magnanville
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 6 2 Saint Mande dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Saint Mande
Drancy 2 1 6 Cergy-Pontoise 1 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Cergy Pontoise
Malakoff et Mat 2 4 Villepinte dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Villepinte
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Evry Grand Roque 1 2 4 Bois-Colombes 2 samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Bois Colombes
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 5 2 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Issy les Moulineaux
Villepinte 1 5 Saint Mande samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Saint Mande
Drancy 2 2 4 Malakoff et Mat samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Malakoff et Mat
Club Echecs de Magnanville F 5 Cergy-Pontoise 1 samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Cergy Pontoise
Saint-Maur 1 4 2 Franconville 1 samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Franconville
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Franconville 1 1 2 Evry Grand Roque 1 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Evry
Bois-Colombes 2 0 7 Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Canal Saint Martin
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 2 5 Villepinte dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Villepinte
Saint Mande 5 2 Drancy 2 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Drancy
Malakoff et Mat 6 0 Club Echecs de Magnanville dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Magnanville
Cergy-Pontoise 1 3 4 Saint-Maur 1 dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Saint-Maur
 
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 3 1 Evry Grand Roque 1 samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Evry
Bois-Colombes 2 0 6 Villepinte samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Villepinte
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 4 1 Drancy 2 samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Drancy
Saint Mande 7 1 Club Echecs de Magnanville samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Magnanville
Malakoff et Mat 1 5 Saint-Maur 1 samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Saint-Maur
Cergy-Pontoise 1 4 3 Franconville 1 samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Franconville
 
Ronde 11
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Evry Grand Roque 1 0 5 Cergy-Pontoise 1 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Cergy Pontoise
Villepinte 2 6 Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Canal Saint Martin
Drancy 2 4 4 Bois-Colombes 2 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Bois Colombes
Club Echecs de Magnanville 2 5 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Issy les Moulineaux
Saint-Maur 1 2 2 Saint Mande dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Saint Mande
Franconville 1 3 2 Malakoff et Mat dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Malakoff et Mat