Interclubs Adultes
Nationale II
Groupe Nord-Ouest
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tour Blanche 1 - Paris 0 2 Franconville dimanche 04/10/15 14:15 La Tour Blanche
Lutece Echecs 1 - Paris 4 3 Malakoff et Mat dimanche 04/10/15 14:15 Lutece Echecs 1
Rouen 1 5 Le Chesnay-Versailles dimanche 04/10/15 14:15 Rouen
Asnieres-Le Grand Echiquier 5 3 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 dimanche 04/10/15 14:15 Le Grand Echiquier
Rueil-Malmaison 2 2 4 Cergy-Pontoise dimanche 04/10/15 14:15 Cergy Pontoise
Club 608 - Paris 1 4 1 Bois-Colombes 3 dimanche 04/10/15 14:15 Club 608
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bois-Colombes 3 3 5 Tour Blanche 1 - Paris samedi 05/12/15 14:15 Bois-Colombes
Cergy-Pontoise 1 6 Club 608 - Paris 1 samedi 05/12/15 14:15 Club 608
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 7 1 Rueil-Malmaison 2 samedi 05/12/15 14:15 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Le Chesnay-Versailles 1 5 Asnieres-Le Grand Echiquier samedi 05/12/15 14:15 Le Chesnay-Versailles
Malakoff et Mat 3 1 Rouen samedi 05/12/15 14:15 Malakoff
Franconville 7 1 Lutece Echecs 1 - Paris samedi 05/12/15 14:15 Franconville
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tour Blanche 1 - Paris 3 1 Lutece Echecs 1 - Paris dimanche 06/12/15 14:15 La Tour Blanche
Rouen 2 4 Franconville dimanche 06/12/15 14:15 Rouen
Asnieres-Le Grand Echiquier 5 1 Malakoff et Mat dimanche 06/12/15 14:15 Le Grand Echiquier
Rueil-Malmaison 2 2 3 Le Chesnay-Versailles dimanche 06/12/15 14:15 Rueil-Malmaison
Club 608 - Paris 1 8 0 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 dimanche 06/12/15 14:15 Club 608
Bois-Colombes 3 3 5 Cergy-Pontoise dimanche 06/12/15 14:15 Bois-Colombes
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tour Blanche 1 - Paris 3 4 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 samedi 09/01/16 14:15 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Le Chesnay-Versailles 2 2 Cergy-Pontoise samedi 09/01/16 14:15 Le Chesnay-Versailles
Malakoff et Mat 5 3 Bois-Colombes 3 samedi 09/01/16 14:15 Malakoff
Franconville 2 5 Club 608 - Paris 1 samedi 09/01/16 14:15 Franconville
Lutece Echecs 1 - Paris 2 2 Rueil-Malmaison 2 samedi 09/01/16 14:15 Lutece Echecs 1
Rouen 1 4 Asnieres-Le Grand Echiquier samedi 09/01/16 14:15 Rouen
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cergy-Pontoise 4 4 Tour Blanche 1 - Paris dimanche 10/01/16 14:15 La Tour Blanche
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 6 1 Bois-Colombes 3 dimanche 10/01/16 14:15 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Le Chesnay-Versailles 0 3 Club 608 - Paris 1 dimanche 10/01/16 14:15 Le Chesnay-Versailles
Malakoff et Mat 3 3 Rueil-Malmaison 2 dimanche 10/01/16 14:15 Malakoff
Asnieres-Le Grand Echiquier 6 2 Franconville dimanche 10/01/16 14:15 Franconville
Lutece Echecs 1 - Paris 4 4 Rouen dimanche 10/01/16 14:15 Rouen
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tour Blanche 1 - Paris 2 5 Asnieres-Le Grand Echiquier samedi 30/01/16 14:15 Le Grand Echiquier
Rueil-Malmaison 2 4 1 Rouen samedi 30/01/16 14:15 Rueil-Malmaison
Club 608 - Paris 1 3 3 Lutece Echecs 1 - Paris samedi 30/01/16 14:15 Club 608
Bois-Colombes 3 1 5 Franconville samedi 30/01/16 14:15 Bois-Colombes
Cergy-Pontoise 4 2 Malakoff et Mat samedi 30/01/16 14:15 Cergy Pontoise
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 5 2 Le Chesnay-Versailles samedi 30/01/16 14:15 Le Chesnay-Versailles
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Le Chesnay-Versailles 5 1 Tour Blanche 1 - Paris dimanche 31/01/16 14:15 Le Chesnay-Versailles
Malakoff et Mat 3 3 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 dimanche 31/01/16 14:15 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Franconville 3 2 Cergy-Pontoise dimanche 31/01/16 14:15 Franconville
Lutece Echecs 1 - Paris 6 1 Bois-Colombes 3 dimanche 31/01/16 14:15 Bois-Colombes
Rouen 3 2 Club 608 - Paris 1 dimanche 31/01/16 14:15 Rouen
Asnieres-Le Grand Echiquier 3 3 Rueil-Malmaison 2 dimanche 31/01/16 14:15 Le Grand Echiquier
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Club 608 - Paris 1 6 1 Tour Blanche 1 - Paris samedi 12/03/16 14:15 Club 608
Bois-Colombes 3 2 3 Rueil-Malmaison 2 samedi 12/03/16 14:15 Rueil-Malmaison
Cergy-Pontoise 3 3 Asnieres-Le Grand Echiquier samedi 12/03/16 14:15 Le Grand Echiquier
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 4 4 Rouen samedi 12/03/16 14:15 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Le Chesnay-Versailles 3 5 Lutece Echecs 1 - Paris samedi 12/03/16 14:15 Lutece Echecs 1
Malakoff et Mat 3 4 Franconville samedi 12/03/16 14:15 Franconville
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tour Blanche 1 - Paris 4 3 Rouen dimanche 13/03/16 14:15 Rouen
Asnieres-Le Grand Echiquier 4 4 Lutece Echecs 1 - Paris dimanche 13/03/16 14:15 Lutece Echecs 1
Rueil-Malmaison 2 4 3 Franconville dimanche 13/03/16 14:15 Rueil-Malmaison
Club 608 - Paris 1 4 2 Malakoff et Mat dimanche 13/03/16 14:15 Club 608
Bois-Colombes 3 2 4 Le Chesnay-Versailles dimanche 13/03/16 14:15 Le Chesnay-Versailles
Cergy-Pontoise 3 3 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 dimanche 13/03/16 14:15 Cergy Pontoise
 
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Malakoff et Mat 2 3 Tour Blanche 1 - Paris samedi 02/04/16 14:15 Malakoff
Franconville 4 4 Le Chesnay-Versailles samedi 02/04/16 14:15 Franconville
Lutece Echecs 1 - Paris 2 4 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 samedi 02/04/16 14:15 Lutece Echecs 1
Rouen 5 2 Cergy-Pontoise samedi 02/04/16 14:15 Cergy Pontoise
Asnieres-Le Grand Echiquier 5 1 Bois-Colombes 3 samedi 02/04/16 14:15 Le Grand Echiquier
Rueil-Malmaison 2 1 5 Club 608 - Paris 1 samedi 02/04/16 14:15 Rueil-Malmaison
 
Ronde 11
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tour Blanche 1 - Paris 1 5 Rueil-Malmaison 2 dimanche 03/04/16 14:15 La Tour Blanche
Club 608 - Paris 1 4 2 Asnieres-Le Grand Echiquier dimanche 03/04/16 14:15 Le Grand Echiquier
Bois-Colombes 3 2 5 Rouen dimanche 03/04/16 14:15 Rouen
Cergy-Pontoise 3 3 Lutece Echecs 1 - Paris dimanche 03/04/16 14:15 Lutece Echecs 1
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1 2 3 Franconville dimanche 03/04/16 14:15 Franconville
Le Chesnay-Versailles 2 5 Malakoff et Mat dimanche 03/04/16 14:15 Malakoff