Interclubs Adultes
Nationale II
Groupe Sud-Est
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 2     Oyonnax Dortan samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Corbas
Hyeres     Annemasse-Bonneville samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Lyon Oullins
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin     Corbas samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Corbas
Echiquier Marseillais 1872     Cluses-Saint-Jeoire samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Sainte Foy
Genas     Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Lyon Oullins
Marseille Echecs 1     Sainte-Foy Echecs samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Sainte Foy
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin     Aix en Provence 2 dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Corbas
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins     Annemasse-Bonneville dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Lyon Oullins
Corbas     Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Corbas
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire     Marseille Echecs 1 dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Sainte Foy
Sainte-Foy Echecs     Echiquier Marseillais 1872 dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Sainte Foy
Genas     Hyeres dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Lyon Oullins
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Corbas     Aix en Provence 2 samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Aix-en-Provence
Annemasse-Bonneville     Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Annemasse
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire     Hyeres samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Aix-en-Provence
Oyonnax Dortan     Echiquier Marseillais 1872 samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Marseilles Echecs
Sainte-Foy Echecs     Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Annemasse
Marseille Echecs 1     Genas samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Marseilles Echecs
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 2     Cluses-Saint-Jeoire dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Aix-en-Provence
Annemasse-Bonneville     Sainte-Foy Echecs dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Annemasse
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins     Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Annemasse
Hyeres     Corbas dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Aix-en-Provence
Echiquier Marseillais 1872     Genas dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Marseilles Echecs
Oyonnax Dortan     Marseille Echecs 1 dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Marseilles Echecs
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sainte-Foy Echecs     Aix en Provence 2 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Aix-en-Provence
Genas     Annemasse-Bonneville dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Annemasse
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin     Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Vaulx-en-Velin
Corbas     Cluses-Saint-Jeoire dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Cluses - Saint Jeoire
Echiquier Marseillais 1872     Hyeres dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Hyères
Marseille Echecs 1     Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Lyon Oullins
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 2     Marseille Echecs 1 samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Echiquier Marseillais
Annemasse-Bonneville     Echiquier Marseillais 1872 samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Echiquier Marseillais
Genas     Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Vaulx-en-Velin
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins     Corbas samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Lyon Oullins
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire     Sainte-Foy Echecs samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Lyon Oullins
Hyeres     Oyonnax Dortan samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Vaulx-en-Velin
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Marseillais 1872     Aix en Provence 2 dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Echiquier Marseillais
Annemasse-Bonneville     Marseille Echecs 1 dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Echiquier Marseillais
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin     Hyeres dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Vaulx-en-Velin
Corbas     Sainte-Foy Echecs dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Lyon Oullins
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins     Cluses-Saint-Jeoire dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Lyon Oullins
Oyonnax Dortan     Genas dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Vaulx-en-Velin
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 2     Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Aix-en-Provence
Oyonnax Dortan     Annemasse-Bonneville dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Oyonnax Dortan
Marseille Echecs 1     Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Marseilles Echecs
Echiquier Marseillais 1872     Corbas dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Corbas
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire     Genas dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Cluses - Saint Jeoire
Sainte-Foy Echecs     Hyeres dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Marseilles Echecs
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Hyeres     Aix en Provence 2 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Hyères
Annemasse-Bonneville     Cluses-Saint-Jeoire dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Annemasse
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin     Echiquier Marseillais 1872 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Echiquier Marseillais
Corbas     Marseille Echecs 1 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Marseilles Echecs
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins     Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Oyonnax Dortan
Genas     Sainte-Foy Echecs dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Sainte Foy
 
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Genas     Aix en Provence 2 samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Corbas
Annemasse-Bonneville     Corbas samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Corbas
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire     Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Oyonnax Dortan
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins     Echiquier Marseillais 1872 samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Hyères
Marseille Echecs 1     Hyeres samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Hyères
Sainte-Foy Echecs     Oyonnax Dortan samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Oyonnax Dortan
 
Ronde 11
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 2     Annemasse-Bonneville dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Corbas
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin     Sainte-Foy Echecs dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Oyonnax Dortan
Corbas     Genas dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Corbas
Oyonnax Dortan     Cluses-Saint-Jeoire dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Oyonnax Dortan
Echiquier Marseillais 1872     Marseille Echecs 1 dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Hyères
Hyeres     Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Hyères