Interclubs Adultes
Nationale II
Groupe Sud-Est
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 2 3 3 Oyonnax Dortan samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Corbas
Hyeres 4 1 Annemasse-Bonneville samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Lyon Oullins
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin 5 1 Corbas samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Corbas
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 1 4 Cluses-Saint-Jeoire samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Sainte Foy
Genas 2 6 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins dimanche 29/09/19 14:15 Lyon Oullins
Marseille Echecs 1 7 0 Sainte-Foy Echecs samedi 12/10/19 16:00 Sainte Foy
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin 3 2 Aix en Provence 2 dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Corbas
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 5 2 Annemasse-Bonneville dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Lyon Oullins
Corbas 3 2 Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Corbas
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire 0 6 Marseille Echecs 1 dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Sainte Foy
Sainte-Foy Echecs 6 1 Echiquier Marseillais 1872 dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Sainte Foy
Genas 1 2 Hyeres dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 Lyon Oullins
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Corbas 3 3 Aix en Provence 2 samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Aix-en-Provence
Annemasse-Bonneville 1 2 Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Annemasse
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire 0 6 Hyeres samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Aix-en-Provence
Sainte-Foy Echecs 1 5 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Annemasse
Oyonnax Dortan 5 3 Echiquier Marseillais 1872 samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Marseilles Echecs
Marseille Echecs 1 3 3 Genas samedi 16/11/19 16:00 Marseilles Echecs
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 2 4 3 Cluses-Saint-Jeoire dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Aix-en-Provence
Annemasse-Bonneville 4 4 Sainte-Foy Echecs dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Annemasse
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 4 2 Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Vaulx-en-Velin
Hyeres 4 3 Corbas dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Aix-en-Provence
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 2 5 Genas dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Marseilles Echecs
Oyonnax Dortan 2 4 Marseille Echecs 1 dimanche 17/11/19 10:00 Marseilles Echecs
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sainte-Foy Echecs 2 5 Aix en Provence 2 dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Aix-en-Provence
Genas 3 2 Annemasse-Bonneville dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Annemasse
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin 3 2 Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Vaulx-en-Velin
Corbas 3 4 Cluses-Saint-Jeoire dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Cluses - Saint Jeoire
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 1 7 Hyeres dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Hyères
Marseille Echecs 1 4 0 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Lyon Oullins
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 2 0 5 Marseille Echecs 1 samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Echiquier Marseillais
Annemasse-Bonneville 5 0 Echiquier Marseillais 1872 samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Echiquier Marseillais
Genas 2 4 Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Vaulx-en-Velin
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 4 2 Corbas samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Lyon Oullins
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire 5 3 Sainte-Foy Echecs samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Lyon Oullins
Hyeres 3 4 Oyonnax Dortan samedi 01/02/20 16:00 Vaulx-en-Velin
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 5 2 Aix en Provence 2 dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Echiquier Marseillais
Annemasse-Bonneville 0 8 Marseille Echecs 1 dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Echiquier Marseillais
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin 4 3 Hyeres dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Vaulx-en-Velin
Corbas 3 2 Sainte-Foy Echecs dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Lyon Oullins
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 4 0 Cluses-Saint-Jeoire dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Lyon Oullins
Oyonnax Dortan 2 5 Genas dimanche 02/02/20 10:00 Vaulx-en-Velin
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 2     Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Aix-en-Provence
Oyonnax Dortan     Annemasse-Bonneville dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Oyonnax Dortan
Marseille Echecs 1     Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Marseilles Echecs
Echiquier Marseillais 1872     Corbas dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Corbas
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire     Genas dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Cluses - Saint Jeoire
Sainte-Foy Echecs     Hyeres dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Marseilles Echecs
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Hyeres     Aix en Provence 2 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Hyères
Annemasse-Bonneville     Cluses-Saint-Jeoire dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Annemasse
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin     Echiquier Marseillais 1872 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Echiquier Marseillais
Corbas     Marseille Echecs 1 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Marseilles Echecs
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins     Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Oyonnax Dortan
Genas     Sainte-Foy Echecs dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Sainte Foy
 
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Genas     Aix en Provence 2 samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Corbas
Annemasse-Bonneville     Corbas samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Corbas
Cluses-Saint-Jeoire     Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Oyonnax Dortan
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins     Echiquier Marseillais 1872 samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Hyères
Marseille Echecs 1     Hyeres samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Hyères
Sainte-Foy Echecs     Oyonnax Dortan samedi 16/05/20 16:00 Oyonnax Dortan
 
Ronde 11
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 2     Annemasse-Bonneville dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Corbas
Avinkha - Vaulx-En-Velin     Sainte-Foy Echecs dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Oyonnax Dortan
Corbas     Genas dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Corbas
Oyonnax Dortan     Cluses-Saint-Jeoire dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Oyonnax Dortan
Echiquier Marseillais 1872     Marseille Echecs 1 dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Hyères
Hyeres     Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins dimanche 17/05/20 10:00 Hyères