Interclubs
Nationale 2
Groupe Sud-Est
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Martigues 3 2 Hyeres dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Hyeres
Montpellier 1 4 2 Vitrolles dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Montpellier
Cannes 2 3 4 Marseille Echecs 3 dimanche 15/10/23 10:00 Cannes
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 1 4 Echiquier Grenoblois dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Lyon Oullins
Corbas 2 2 3 Aix en Provence 2 dimanche 15/10/23 14:15 Corbas
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Martigues 4 2 Vitrolles dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Martigues
Marseille Echecs 3 5 2 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Romans sur Isère
Hyeres 1 4 Montpellier 1 dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Montpellier
Aix en Provence 2 3 3 Cannes 2 dimanche 12/11/23 13:00 Aix en Provence
Corbas 2 3 4 Echiquier Grenoblois dimanche 12/11/23 14:15 Grenoble
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aix en Provence 2 4 1 Martigues samedi 25/11/23 14:00 Martigues
Vitrolles 3 4 Marseille Echecs 3 samedi 25/11/23 16:00 Vitrolles
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 2 5 Hyeres samedi 25/11/23 16:00 Nîmes
Montpellier 1 2 4 Corbas 2 samedi 25/11/23 16:00 Nîmes
Echiquier Grenoblois 3 3 Cannes 2 samedi 25/11/23 16:00 Nîmes
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Martigues 3 3 Montpellier 1 dimanche 26/11/23 10:00 Montpellier
Vitrolles 4 2 Aix en Provence 2 dimanche 26/11/23 10:00 Vitrolles
Marseille Echecs 3 7 1 Corbas 2 dimanche 26/11/23 10:00 Nîmes
Cannes 2 4 3 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins dimanche 26/11/23 10:00 Nîmes
Hyeres 1 5 Echiquier Grenoblois dimanche 26/11/23 10:00 Nîmes
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Martigues 2 5 Cannes 2 dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Cannes
Hyeres 3 4 Vitrolles dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Vitrolles
Montpellier 1 4 3 Marseille Echecs 3 dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Marseille
Corbas 2 3 1 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Lyon Oullins
Echiquier Grenoblois 2 3 Aix en Provence 2 dimanche 17/12/23 14:15 Grenoble
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 1 4 Martigues dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Valence
Vitrolles 4 2 Corbas 2 dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Corbas
Marseille Echecs 3 0 4 Echiquier Grenoblois dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Nîmes
Aix en Provence 2 8 0 Hyeres dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Hyeres
Cannes 2 3 2 Montpellier 1 dimanche 14/01/24 14:15 Hyeres
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Corbas 2 3 2 Martigues samedi 10/02/24 14:15 L'Isle sur la Sorgue - REPORTE
Echiquier Grenoblois 3 2 Vitrolles dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Grenoble
Aix en Provence 2 6 2 Marseille Echecs 3 dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Aix en Provence
Montpellier 1     Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins dimanche 03/03/24 14:15 Valence - REPORTE
Hyeres 2 2 Cannes 2 dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Cannes
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Martigues     Echiquier Grenoblois samedi 16/03/24 16:00 Martigues
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins     Vitrolles samedi 16/03/24 16:00 Vitrolles
Hyeres     Marseille Echecs 3 samedi 16/03/24 16:00 Marseille
Montpellier 1     Aix en Provence 2 samedi 16/03/24 16:00 Montpellier
Cannes 2     Corbas 2 samedi 16/03/24 16:00 Martigues
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Marseille Echecs 3     Martigues dimanche 17/03/24 10:00 Martigues
Vitrolles     Cannes 2 dimanche 17/03/24 10:00 Vitrolles
Aix en Provence 2     Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins dimanche 17/03/24 10:00 Aix en Provence
Corbas 2     Hyeres dimanche 17/03/24 10:00 Martigues
Echiquier Grenoblois     Montpellier 1 dimanche 17/03/24 10:00 Martigues