Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 17
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire 1 4 Romans dimanche 11/10/20 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Saint Just - Saint Rambert 3 4 Couzon dimanche 11/10/20 14:15 Couzon
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 3 4 Leo Lagrange-Decines dimanche 11/10/20 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Lozanne Echecs 0 7 Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne dimanche 11/10/20 14:15 St-Etienne
Tour de Vienne 4 2 Ste Foy Echecs 2 dimanche 11/10/20 14:15 Vienne
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tour de Vienne     Aurec sur Loire samedi 19/06/21 14:15 Vienne
Couzon     Lozanne Echecs samedi 19/06/21 14:15 Couzon
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne     Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne samedi 19/06/21 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Leo Lagrange-Decines     Romans samedi 19/06/21 14:15 Romans
Ste Foy Echecs 2     Saint Just - Saint Rambert samedi 19/06/21 14:15 Ste-Foy-lès-Lyon
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire     Ste Foy Echecs 2 dimanche 20/06/21 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne     Couzon dimanche 20/06/21 14:15 St-Etienne
Saint Just - Saint Rambert     Echiquier Clermontois Arverne dimanche 20/06/21 14:15 St-Just St-Rambert
Leo Lagrange-Decines     Lozanne Echecs dimanche 20/06/21 14:15 Decines
Romans     Tour de Vienne dimanche 20/06/21 14:15 Romans
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Couzon     Aurec sur Loire dimanche 23/05/21 14:15 Couzon
Tour de Vienne     Echiquier Clermontois Arverne dimanche 23/05/21 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Romans     Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne dimanche 23/05/21 14:15 Romans
Ste Foy Echecs 2     Leo Lagrange-Decines dimanche 23/05/21 14:15 Ste-Foy-lès-Lyon
Lozanne Echecs     Saint Just - Saint Rambert dimanche 23/05/21 14:15 St-Just St-Rambert
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire     Lozanne Echecs dimanche 30/05/21 14:15 Lozanne
Couzon     Romans dimanche 30/05/21 14:15 Romans
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne     Ste Foy Echecs 2 dimanche 30/05/21 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne     Leo Lagrange-Decines dimanche 30/05/21 14:15 St-Etienne
Saint Just - Saint Rambert     Tour de Vienne dimanche 30/05/21 14:15 St-Just St-Rambert
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire     Saint Just - Saint Rambert samedi 13/03/21 14:15 St-Just St-Rambert
Leo Lagrange-Decines     Couzon samedi 13/03/21 14:15 Decines
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne     Romans samedi 13/03/21 14:15 pkm St-Just St-Rambert
Ste Foy Echecs 2     Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne samedi 13/03/21 14:15 Ste-Foy-lès-Lyon
Tour de Vienne     Lozanne Echecs samedi 13/03/21 14:15 Lozanne
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne     Aurec sur Loire dimanche 14/03/21 14:15 St-Etienne
Couzon     Tour de Vienne dimanche 14/03/21 14:15 Vienne
Lozanne Echecs     Echiquier Clermontois Arverne dimanche 14/03/21 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Saint Just - Saint Rambert     Leo Lagrange-Decines dimanche 14/03/21 14:15 Decines
Romans     Ste Foy Echecs 2 dimanche 14/03/21 14:15 Romans
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Leo Lagrange-Decines     Aurec sur Loire dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Decines
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne     Couzon dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne     Tour de Vienne dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Vienne
Ste Foy Echecs 2     Lozanne Echecs dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Ste-Foy-lès-Lyon
Romans     Saint Just - Saint Rambert dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Romans
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire     Echiquier Clermontois Arverne dimanche 09/05/21 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Couzon     Ste Foy Echecs 2 dimanche 09/05/21 14:15 Couzon
Saint Just - Saint Rambert     Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne dimanche 09/05/21 14:15 St-Just St-Rambert
Tour de Vienne     Leo Lagrange-Decines dimanche 09/05/21 14:15 Decines
Lozanne Echecs     Romans dimanche 09/05/21 14:15 Lozanne