Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 17
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lozanne Echecs 2 5 Aurec sur Loire dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Lozanne
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1 5 Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand (Ech. Arverne)
Tour de Vienne 2 4 Clermont-Ferrand dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Saint Just - Saint Rambert 1 6 Romans dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Romans
Couzon 5 F Exempt dimanche 13/10/19 14:15
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire 0 5 Couzon samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Clermont-Ferrand 5 2 Echiquier Clermontois Arverne samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Lozanne Echecs 0 8 Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Lozanne
Tour de Vienne 5 2 Saint Just - Saint Rambert samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Vienne
Romans 5 F Exempt samedi 16/11/19 14:15
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 7 0 Aurec sur Loire dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Lyon
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 2 4 Romans dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 pKm St-Just St-Rambert
Saint Just - Saint Rambert 0 7 Clermont-Ferrand dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 St-Just St-Rambert
Couzon 3 2 Tour de Vienne dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Couzon
Lozanne Echecs 5 F Exempt dimanche 17/11/19 14:15
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Romans     Aurec sur Loire dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Romans
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne     Tour de Vienne dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand (Ech. Arverne)
Clermont-Ferrand     Couzon dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Lozanne Echecs     Saint Just - Saint Rambert dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Lozanne
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2     Exempt dimanche 19/01/20 14:15
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire     Echiquier Clermontois Arverne dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2     Clermont-Ferrand dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Couzon     Saint Just - Saint Rambert dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Couzon
Romans     Lozanne Echecs dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Romans
Tour de Vienne     Exempt dimanche 02/02/20 14:15
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne     Couzon dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand (Ech. Arverne)
Clermont-Ferrand     Lozanne Echecs dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Saint Just - Saint Rambert     Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Lyon
Tour de Vienne     Romans dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Vienne
Aurec sur Loire     Exempt dimanche 15/03/20 14:15
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire     Clermont-Ferrand dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Lozanne Echecs     Echiquier Clermontois Arverne dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand (Ech. Arverne)
Romans     Couzon dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Couzon
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2     Tour de Vienne dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Lyon
Saint Just - Saint Rambert     Exempt dimanche 05/04/20 14:15
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tour de Vienne     Aurec sur Loire samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Vienne
Saint Just - Saint Rambert     Echiquier Clermontois Arverne samedi 16/05/20 14:15 St-Just St-Rambert
Couzon     Lozanne Echecs samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Lozanne
Romans     Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Romans
Clermont-Ferrand     Exempt samedi 16/05/20 14:15
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire     Saint Just - Saint Rambert dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 St-Just St-Rambert
Clermont-Ferrand     Romans dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 pKm St-Just St-Rambert
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2     Couzon dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Lyon
Lozanne Echecs     Tour de Vienne dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Vienne
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne     Exempt dimanche 17/05/20 14:15