Interclubs Adultes
Nationale 3
Groupe 17
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 2     Aurec sur Loire dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Lyon
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne     Corbas 2 dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Saint Just - Saint Rambert     Couzon dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 St-Just St-Rambert
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne     Ste Foy Echecs 2 dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 St-Etienne
Lozanne Echecs     Tour de Vienne dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Lozanne
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ste Foy Echecs 2     Aurec sur Loire samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Ste-Foy-lès-Lyon
Tour de Vienne     Corbas 2 samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Vienne
Couzon     Echiquier Clermontois Arverne samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Couzon
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne     Lozanne Echecs samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Lozanne
Saint Just - Saint Rambert     Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 2 samedi 13/11/21 14:15 St-Just St-Rambert
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire     Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 St-Etienne
Corbas 2     Couzon dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Corbas
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne     Saint Just - Saint Rambert dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Lozanne Echecs     Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 2 dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Lyon
Ste Foy Echecs 2     Tour de Vienne dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Ste-Foy-lès-Lyon
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire     Couzon dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Corbas 2     Lozanne Echecs dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Lozanne
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne     Tour de Vienne dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 2     Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 St-Etienne
Saint Just - Saint Rambert     Ste Foy Echecs 2 dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 St-Just St-Rambert
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tour de Vienne     Aurec sur Loire dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Vienne
Saint Just - Saint Rambert     Corbas 2 dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 St-Just St-Rambert
Couzon     Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 2 dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Couzon
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne     Echiquier Clermontois Arverne dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Lozanne Echecs     Ste Foy Echecs 2 dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Ste-Foy-lès-Lyon
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire     Echiquier Clermontois Arverne samedi 12/03/22 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Corbas 2     Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne samedi 12/03/22 14:15 Corbas
Tour de Vienne     Couzon samedi 12/03/22 14:15 Vienne
Lozanne Echecs     Saint Just - Saint Rambert samedi 12/03/22 14:15 Lozanne
Ste Foy Echecs 2     Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 2 samedi 12/03/22 14:15 Lyon
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire     Saint Just - Saint Rambert dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 2     Corbas 2 dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Lyon
Couzon     Lozanne Echecs dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Couzon
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne     Ste Foy Echecs 2 dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne     Tour de Vienne dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 St-Etienne
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lozanne Echecs     Aurec sur Loire dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Corbas 2     Ste Foy Echecs 2 dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Corbas
Couzon     Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Couzon
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 2     Echiquier Clermontois Arverne dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Saint Just - Saint Rambert     Tour de Vienne dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Vienne
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire     Corbas 2 dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Corbas
Ste Foy Echecs 2     Couzon dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Ste-Foy-lès-Lyon
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne     Lozanne Echecs dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne     Saint Just - Saint Rambert dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 St-Etienne
Tour de Vienne     Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 2 dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Vienne