Interclubs
Nationale 1
Groupe C
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
J.E.E.N. - Paris 2 2 Tresses samedi 14/10/23 16:00 AGJA - Bordeaux
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 2 2 Villejuif samedi 14/10/23 16:00 Poitiers
Rennes Paul Bert 2 3 Le Mans samedi 14/10/23 16:00 Poitiers
Malakoff et Mat 3 3 Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine-Bordeaux samedi 14/10/23 16:00 AGJA - Bordeaux
Juvisy 3 5 Guingamp samedi 14/10/23 16:00 Poitiers
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tresses 3 3 Malakoff et Mat dimanche 15/10/23 10:00 AGJA - Bordeaux
Le Mans 2 1 Juvisy dimanche 15/10/23 10:00 Poitiers
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 2 3 Guingamp dimanche 15/10/23 10:00 Poitiers
Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine-Bordeaux 3 3 J.E.E.N. - Paris dimanche 15/10/23 10:00 AGJA - Bordeaux
Villejuif 3 1 Rennes Paul Bert dimanche 15/10/23 10:00 Poitiers
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Le Mans 4 1 Tresses samedi 25/11/23 16:00 Malakoff
Malakoff et Mat 0 6 Poitiers-Migne Echecs samedi 25/11/23 16:00 Malakoff
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3 3 Juvisy samedi 25/11/23 16:00 Juvisy
Guingamp 2 4 Villejuif samedi 25/11/23 16:00 Villejuif
Rennes Paul Bert 4 4 Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine-Bordeaux samedi 25/11/23 16:00 Juvisy
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 4 1 Tresses dimanche 26/11/23 10:00 J.E.E.N.-Paris
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3 2 Le Mans dimanche 26/11/23 10:00 J.E.E.N.-Paris
Malakoff et Mat 1 5 Villejuif dimanche 26/11/23 10:00 Malakoff
Juvisy 2 1 Rennes Paul Bert dimanche 26/11/23 10:00 Juvisy
Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine-Bordeaux 1 3 Guingamp dimanche 26/11/23 10:00 Juvisy
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tresses 3 3 Juvisy samedi 16/12/23 16:00 Le Mans
Guingamp 3 0 Malakoff et Mat samedi 16/12/23 16:00 Le Mans
Le Mans 5 0 Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine-Bordeaux samedi 16/12/23 16:00 Le Mans
Rennes Paul Bert 1 3 Poitiers-Migne Echecs samedi 16/12/23 16:00 Le Mans
Villejuif 3 3 J.E.E.N. - Paris samedi 16/12/23 16:00 Le Mans
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tresses 3 2 Guingamp dimanche 17/12/23 10:00 Le Mans
Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine-Bordeaux 1 7 Juvisy dimanche 17/12/23 10:00 Le Mans
Malakoff et Mat 3 3 Rennes Paul Bert dimanche 17/12/23 10:00 Le Mans
Villejuif 0 3 Le Mans dimanche 17/12/23 10:00 Le Mans
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 2 1 J.E.E.N. - Paris dimanche 17/12/23 10:00 Le Mans
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine-Bordeaux 3 4 Tresses dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Tresses
Guingamp 2 1 Rennes Paul Bert dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Rennes
Juvisy 2 5 Villejuif dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Villejuif
J.E.E.N. - Paris 0 4 Malakoff et Mat dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Malakoff
Le Mans 0 4 Poitiers-Migne Echecs dimanche 28/01/24 14:15 Poitiers
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Villejuif     Tresses samedi 16/03/24 16:00 Rennes
Rennes Paul Bert     J.E.E.N. - Paris samedi 16/03/24 16:00 Rennes
Poitiers-Migne Echecs     Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine-Bordeaux samedi 16/03/24 16:00 Rennes
Guingamp     Le Mans samedi 16/03/24 16:00 Rennes
Malakoff et Mat     Juvisy samedi 16/03/24 16:00 Rennes
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Tresses     Rennes Paul Bert dimanche 17/03/24 10:00 Rennes
Agja Echiquier d'Aquitaine-Bordeaux     Villejuif dimanche 17/03/24 10:00 Rennes
J.E.E.N. - Paris     Guingamp dimanche 17/03/24 10:00 Rennes
Juvisy     Poitiers-Migne Echecs dimanche 17/03/24 10:00 Rennes
Le Mans     Malakoff et Mat dimanche 17/03/24 10:00 Rennes